001 | 1/8 | Kadeti -49 | EMIR GORALIJA ("NUR") |
1:10 | KLARIĆ NOA (Škorpion) |
002 | 1/8 | Juniori -55 | MAHIR FETIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
0:3 RSC | HAKAN RECBER (TEAM TURKEY) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | MAHMUD AHMAD (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:14 RSC | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | KERIM AHMETSPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
15:24 | FRAN SANDELIĆ (Škorpion) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -57 | HARUN ORMANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
DISKV. | MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | MILICA STUPAR (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
0:13 | KÜBRA AYDIN (TEAM TURKEY) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | REYHAN KORKUT (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
5:15 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | İREM KARLI. (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
20:23 | EMRA HELJA ("NUR") |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | AMINA GONDJO (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | ŠEJLA VEHAB ("NUR") |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
ODUST. | MEDINA KRLIČEVIĆ (Dragon) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | KÜBRA AYDIN (TEAM TURKEY) |
5:0 | AMINA ABDIBEGOVIC (KWON) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | TAISIA POPOVA (Galeb) |
4:0 RSC | SELMA ĐOZIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
013 | 1/4 | Juniorke -46 | HAVVANUR KORKUT (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
ODUST. | AJLA FAZLIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
014 | 1/4 | Juniorke -55 | ALEYNA DEMIRTAŞ (TEAM TURKEY) |
5:12 | AMILA ABAZ ("NUR") |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | KLARIĆ NOA (Škorpion) |
11:5 | DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | SEMIR BILAL (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
19:0 RSC | HAMZA VRCA (TIM BOSNA) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | RIJAD MUHAREMOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
6:1 | MUHAMED ADEMI ("NUR") |
018 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | AMMAR BURIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
1:13 | TADEJ PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
019 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | HAKAN RECBER (TEAM TURKEY) |
15:1 | BELMIN MRKALJEVIĆ (BLACK BELT) |
020 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
12:2 | ALIHAN FURKAN ÖZ (TEAM TURKEY) |
021 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC (KWON) |
11:0 | MUSTAFA GUNAY (TEAM TURKEY) |
022 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | MUATEZ FILAN (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
4:10 | CEMAL YILMAZ (TEAM TURKEY) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | JASMIN ALISPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
4:13 | KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | HÜSEYIN KARTAL (TEAM TURKEY) |
ODUST. | ADIN ELEZOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | LARA INCE (TEAM TURKEY) |
ODUST. | AMINA SISIC (TIM BOSNA) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | DRAGANA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL) |
6:8 | MERJEM GOUDA (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | MARINA MILANOVSKI (TIM BOSNA) |
1:9 | AMINA HASIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
028 | 1/2 | Juniori -51 | AMAR SUBOTIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
ODUST. | MUSTAFA GUNAY (TEAM TURKEY) |
029 | 1/2 | Juniori -51 | KENAN MEHINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
ODUST. | ALIHAN FURKAN ÖZ (TEAM TURKEY) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | AJLA REIZBEGOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
ODUST. | IVANA SPASOJEVIC (SOKOL) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | MAJA LOPAR (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
ODUST. | ELA ĆIBO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | ALEYNA DEMIRTAŞ (TEAM TURKEY) |
9:20 | AMILA KARŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
033 | 1/2 | Seniori - 58 | HAKAN RECBER (TEAM TURKEY) |
17:6 | CEMAL YILMAZ (TEAM TURKEY) |
034 | 1/2 | Seniori - 58 | FERHAT CAN KAVURAT (TEAM TURKEY) |
9:4 | MUHAMMET TALHA AYDOGAN (TEAM TURKEY) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
11:7 | ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | FRAN SANDELIĆ (Škorpion) |
ODUST. | ŠEREFULDIN SULIMAN ABDALLA (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
5:1 K.O. | EMIR ALISPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | JAHJA ĆEMAN (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
1:14 | STEFAN OPRUC (Tekvondo Asocijacija Vojvodine) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | KÜBRA AYDIN (TEAM TURKEY) |
ODUST. | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
040 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | EMRA HELJA ("NUR") |
0:14 | DIJANA TANASIC (SOKOL) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | ŠEJLA VEHAB ("NUR") |
ODUST. | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | KÜBRA AYDIN (TEAM TURKEY) |
ODUST. | TAISIA POPOVA (Galeb) |
043 | 1/2 | Juniorke -46 | HAVVANUR KORKUT (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
0:14 | NURAY OLCAY (TEAM TURKEY) |
044 | 1/2 | Juniorke -46 | LEJLA SMAJIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
ODUST. | INDIRA FAZLIC (tkd frenki) |
045 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | AMILA ABAZ ("NUR") |
23:8 | EMRA RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
046 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | ERMANA MALOVCIC (tkd frenki) |
ODUST. | ZEHRA FILAN (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
047 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | KLARIĆ NOA (Škorpion) |
6:0 | SEMIR BILAL (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
048 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | RIJAD MUHAREMOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
1:4 | TADEJ PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
049 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | HAKAN RECBER (TEAM TURKEY) |
14:5 | ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
050 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC (KWON) |
2:8 | CEMAL YILMAZ (TEAM TURKEY) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniori -45 | SELMAN PATKOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
7:11 | MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
052 | 1/1 | Seniorke -49 | MAJA STOJKOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
12:3 | KADER AKAY (TEAM TURKEY) |
053 | 1/1 | Seniorke -57 | LAMIJA HRVAČIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
ODUST. | MILIJANA MIJATOVIC (SOKOL) |
054 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | RIAD LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
055 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | ADIN ELEZOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | NEDIM BECAR (TIM BOSNA) |
056 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | AMINA SISIC (TIM BOSNA) |
3:5 RSC | JELENA PROLE (Tekvondo Asocijacija Vojvodine) |
057 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | MERJEM GOUDA (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
5:10 | AMINA HASIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
058 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | MUSTAFA GUNAY (TEAM TURKEY) |
1:3 | ALIHAN FURKAN ÖZ (TEAM TURKEY) |
059 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | AJLA REIZBEGOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
8:4 | ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ ("NUR") |
060 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | ELA ĆIBO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
7:8 ZB | AMILA KARŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
061 | 1/1 | Seniori - 58 | HAKAN RECBER (TEAM TURKEY) |
7:8 ZB | FERHAT CAN KAVURAT (TEAM TURKEY) |
062 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
21:9 | FRAN SANDELIĆ (Škorpion) |
063 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL) |
12:13 | STEFAN OPRUC (Tekvondo Asocijacija Vojvodine) |
064 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | KÜBRA AYDIN (TEAM TURKEY) |
7:0 | DIJANA TANASIC (SOKOL) |
065 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
3:7 | TAISIA POPOVA (Galeb) |
066 | 1/1 | Juniorke -46 | NURAY OLCAY (TEAM TURKEY) |
ODUST. | INDIRA FAZLIC (tkd frenki) |
067 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | AMILA ABAZ ("NUR") |
25:17 | ZEHRA FILAN (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
068 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | KLARIĆ NOA (Škorpion) |
6:2 | TADEJ PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
069 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | HAKAN RECBER (TEAM TURKEY) |
14:2 | CEMAL YILMAZ (TEAM TURKEY) |