Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Bugojno open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Akademija Tešanj
BUGOJNO
DERVENTA
Dragon
JOPA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
SOKOL
START
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
TAEKWONDO KLUB ZENICA
TIM BOSNA
TKD "Jastreb"
tkd frenki
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadetkinje B -41
Juniori B -68
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-2007)
Kadetkinje B -41
1012
81
6
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
185
1
MIA KRCUM (TKDJ)
1013
213
10
SUMEJA RAMIĆ (TEŠANJ)
237
5
AMILA SABANOVIC (TIM BOS)
1032
81
3
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
213
0
SUMEJA RAMIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ, Akademija Tešanj
2. SUMEJA RAMIĆ, Akademija Tešanj
3. MIA KRCUM, TKD "Jastreb"
3. AMILA SABANOVIC, TIM BOSNA
Juniori B -68
2011
47
1
FEHIM BAJRIĆ (BUGOJNO)
183
4
MIRSAD MUHIC (TKDJ)
42
ZEJD IVKOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
2032
183
6
MIRSAD MUHIC (TKDJ)
42
18
ZEJD IVKOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. ZEJD IVKOVIĆ, BUGOJNO
2. MIRSAD MUHIC, TKD "Jastreb"
3. FEHIM BAJRIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. ----
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-2007)
K
184
0
BENJAMIN OBARCANIN (TKDJ)
69
0
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
73
HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO)
93
ALEN ČIĆAK (ZENICA)
67
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
92
0
NEDIM HALILOVIC (ZENICA)
76
0
DIN SARAJLIĆ (BUGOJNO)
72
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
148
ADIN IVKOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
71
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
69
0
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
73
0
HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
93
0
ALEN ČIĆAK (ZENICA)
67
0
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
92
0
NEDIM HALILOVIC (ZENICA)
72
0
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
148
0
ADIN IVKOVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
71
0
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
73
0
HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO)
67
0
NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
72
0
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
71
0
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
K
73
0
HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO)
71
0
JUSUF VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. JUSUF VELIĆ, BUGOJNO
2. HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. NIDAL MAŠIĆ, BUGOJNO