Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics - B (female)-18
Small olympics - B (female)-20
Small olympics - B (female)-22
Small olympics - B (female)-26
Small olympics - B (female)-28
Small olympics - B (female)-30
Small olympics - B (female)-18
1025
577
14
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
663
9
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
42
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1058
577
0
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
42
0
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. ----
Small olympics - B (female)-20
1026
339
7
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
622
9
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
293
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
1059
622
3
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
293
8
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
2. FISTRIC PETRA, Pantera
3. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
Small olympics - B (female)-22
1027
532
7
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
873
2
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
333
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
1060
532
12
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
333
5
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Small olympics - B (female)-26
1028
437
0
MARIJA JERIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
625
12
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
435
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
1061
625
2
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
435
14
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
Medalists
1. NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ, MASTER
2. MARIJA STIMAC, Pantera
3. MARIJA JERIČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Small olympics - B (female)-28
1049
620
4
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
287
8
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NINA MAZULOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - B (female)-30
1050
604
5
KIARA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
599
7
DOLORES JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
Medalists
1. DOLORES JURIĆ, Lekenik
2. KIARA ŠKRLIN, Bistra
3. ----
3. ----