Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Baghada team
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
BUGOJNO
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Tomislavgrad
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Petrovec
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rječina
Rovinj.
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SOKOL
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
UTE
VUKOVI
Zagreb
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -30
Younger cadets A (male) -51
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Cadets A (male) -49
Younger cadets A (male) -30
2008
774
1
LUKA ČORDAŠ (TKD_BJE)
630
8
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
231
BORNA BRADARIĆ (NERYO)
2009
427
0
MARTIN MATAK (OMEGA)
296
12
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
505
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
2010
775
2
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
617
12
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
380
MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
712
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
418
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
2038
630
12
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
231
0
BORNA BRADARIĆ (NERYO)
2039
296
13
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
505
7
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
2040
617
2
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
380
0
MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2041
712
5
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
418
0
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
2062
630
9
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
296
3
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
2063
617
6
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
712
4
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
2074
630
7
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
617
2
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
Medalists
1. SRDJAN TOMIC, Elit
2. DANIN HASANAGIC, KORYO Slovenia
3. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
3. FRAN ŠERER, Zagreb
Younger cadets A (male) -51
4060
52
5
THOMAS COZZOLINO (DIAFANO)
771
8
DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ, Bjelovar
2. THOMAS COZZOLINO, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -33
2033
124
11
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
62
1
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
2034
772
0
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
693
11
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
2035
377
6
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
758
14
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
780
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
2058
124
1
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
693
5
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
2059
758
2
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
780
3
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
2072
693
3
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
780
2
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
3. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
3. SARA PIDRO, BUGOJNO
Cadets A (male) -49
6015
556
17
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (SOLARIS)
773
2
JOSIP PINTARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
6016
258
13
ROKO LISICA (ZADAR)
430
1
LUKA GAVRAN (MASTER)
6017
218
5
BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BES)
11
16
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
6018
446
2
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
731
1
ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
6044
556
3
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (SOLARIS)
258
16
ROKO LISICA (ZADAR)
6045
11
14
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
446
0
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
6064
258
4
ROKO LISICA (ZADAR)
11
10
JAKUB HUDAK (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. JAKUB HUDAK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. ROKO LISICA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEO KARADAKIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK