Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Baghada team
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
BUGOJNO
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Tomislavgrad
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Petrovec
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rječina
Rovinj.
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SOKOL
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
UTE
VUKOVI
Zagreb
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Juniors B (male) -59
Seniors B (male) - 68
Younger cadets B (male) -27
3011
439
13
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
815
6
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
752
JURAJ CIGLAR (TKTRNJE)
3012
336
1
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
728
5
TIN HRISTOV (CONTRA)
723
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3013
260
6
JASMIN AGIĆ (ZADAR)
711
11
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
113
MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
3014
721
17
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
540
5
MARIN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
733
IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (CONTRA)
3040
439
8
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
752
2
JURAJ CIGLAR (TKTRNJE)
3041
728
1
TIN HRISTOV (CONTRA)
723
14
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3042
711
0
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
113
0
MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
3043
721
0
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
733
0
IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (CONTRA)
3060
439
1
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
723
13
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3061
711
1
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
721
3
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
3072
723
18
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
721
10
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. SRDJAN MILJATOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, MASTER
3. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
Juniors B (male) -59
8022
16
0
RICHARD KANA (ILYO KE)
536
0
EUGEN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
8023
538
2
PATRICK BROŽIĆ (TKTRNJE)
189
7
DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIAN)
8058
16
6
RICHARD KANA (ILYO KE)
189
0
DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIAN)
Medalists
1. RICHARD KANA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. DAMJAN GRKOVSKI, GAIANA
3. EUGEN ŠTEKO, TK TRNJE
3. PATRICK BROŽIĆ, TK TRNJE
Seniors B (male) - 68
8009
531
2
ROBERT CERIN (TKTRNJE)
215
27
HALIM DELIĆ (TKDJALE)
706
DARREN MOHOROVIĆ (RVSGRAD)
58
DEJAN SEVIĆ (SRBIJA)
270
JOE KAYSER (KUKKIWO)
8041
215
19
HALIM DELIĆ (TKDJALE)
706
2
DARREN MOHOROVIĆ (RVSGRAD)
8042
58
10
DEJAN SEVIĆ (SRBIJA)
270
3
JOE KAYSER (KUKKIWO)
8068
215
3
HALIM DELIĆ (TKDJALE)
58
6
DEJAN SEVIĆ (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. DEJAN SEVIĆ, Zrenjanin
2. HALIM DELIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. JOE KAYSER, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. DARREN MOHOROVIĆ, Rovinj.