Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) +51
Younger cadets B (male) -30
5001
706
0
IRENEJ STJEPAN (ROVINJ)
468
0
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
5002
395
9
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
45
4
THOMAS ANDOLINA (DIAFANO)
5003
451
20
MATE VULIĆ (TKDGUSA)
366
2
DORIAN MACIUCA (TKD KAR)
5004
747
7
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
102
1
NEMANJA TOSIC (KOBRA01)
5005
564
7
DENIS SALAY (SKP RYO)
327
10
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
5006
715
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (VODICE)
52
0
MUHAMMED HADZIC (FRENKI)
5007
503
4
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
363
3
MATEJ ARBAŠ (TKD KAR)
5008
456
4
LJUBO HERCEG (TKDGUSA)
260
11
VASILIJE NESTOROVIC (TKD BUD)
5029
468
12
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
395
2
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
5030
451
1
MATE VULIĆ (TKDGUSA)
747
6
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
5031
327
15
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
52
5
MUHAMMED HADZIC (FRENKI)
5032
503
0
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
260
12
VASILIJE NESTOROVIC (TKD BUD)
5053
468
4
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
747
12
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
5054
327
13
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
260
3
VASILIJE NESTOROVIC (TKD BUD)
5066
747
4
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
327
5
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SVEN KOLEVSKI, Jastreb
2. IVAN VUCENOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. VASILIJE NESTOROVIC, BUDUCNOST
3. MATEJ MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb