Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
AKADEMIJA JALE
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
Asia Budo Graz
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUDUCNOST
BUGOJNO
Casper
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
CRNI LABUDOVI
Čigra
DERVENTA
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
HBD Vodice
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Kobra
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lav
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Omega
Orao Odzaci
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sárga Tenger Taekwondo Klub
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
SENJ
Skp Ryong Bratislava
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparta
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Koryo
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Zagorje-SLO
Zaprešić_
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -30
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -47
Small olympics - A (female)-30
Younger cadets A (male) -30
6016
702
0
SAMUEL JURKIĆ (CASPER)
767
7
ENSAR FEJZIĆ (ZE-DO)
6017
116
4
FILIP DŽIDA (LAV)
314
2
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
6018
704
6
MATE ZORIĆ (CASPER)
474
7
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
58
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
6040
767
5
ENSAR FEJZIĆ (ZE-DO)
116
12
FILIP DŽIDA (LAV)
6041
474
2
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
58
17
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
6063
116
4
FILIP DŽIDA (LAV)
58
16
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. FILIP DŽIDA, Lav
3. IVAN VARGA, Jastreb
3. ENSAR FEJZIĆ, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
Younger cadets A (male) -36
6021
558
10
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
705
1
JAKOV ČEPIN (CASPER)
478
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
154
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
818
JAN MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
6044
558
5
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
478
1
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
6045
154
5
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
818
2
JAN MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
6065
558
9
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
154
4
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. JAKOV PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MAURO MARTINAC, Jastreb
3. JAN MALOGORSKI, Omega
Younger cadets A (female) -33
6038
612
7
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
385
2
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
699
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
6061
612
9
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
699
2
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. ANA REZAR, Casper
3. LANA LOKAS, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -47
4048
700
4
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
756
2
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. BRUNA HOGGE, Casper
2. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)-30
7012
707
9
ANA SIKAVICA (CASPER)
800
1
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
623
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
464
LANA ŠNIDARIĆ (JASTREB)
598
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
7046
707
15
ANA SIKAVICA (CASPER)
623
3
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
7047
464
1
LANA ŠNIDARIĆ (JASTREB)
598
6
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
7079
707
13
ANA SIKAVICA (CASPER)
598
1
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ANA SIKAVICA, Casper
2. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. LANA ŠNIDARIĆ, Jastreb