001 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -51 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
| AMAR MURATOVIĆ (Prnjavor) |
002 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori -57 | DAVID ĐURAŠ (Prnjavor) |
| DANIJEL RUBELJ (HBD Vodice) |
003 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniori -51 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
| ALVIN GLAVIĆ (Buzet) |
004 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -57 | DAVID ĐURAŠ (Prnjavor) |
| MATEJ NENADIĆ (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
005 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -57 | TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (METALAC ITF) |
| ROKO BABUN (HBD Vodice) |
006 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori -63 | ROKO BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
| CARLO MIALJEVIĆ (HBD Vodice) |
007 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniori -57 | DAVID ĐURAŠ (Prnjavor) |
| TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (METALAC ITF) |
008 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori -63 | IVAN BALIĆ (Slatina) |
| KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (RIJEKA) |
009 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori -63 | VELJKO BURIĆ (Prnjavor) |
| MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA) |
010 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -63 | ROKO BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
| KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (RIJEKA) |
011 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -63 | MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
012 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori -69 | STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
| MARKO BOLJAT (LOTUS) |
013 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniori -63 | ROKO BERAČ (TIGAR Županja) |
| MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA) |
014 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -69 | STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
| MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
015 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori -69 | ARMANDO DJOKAJ (LOTUS) |
| DANIEL LAZAR (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
016 | 1/8 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
| LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
017 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniori -69 | MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| DANIEL LAZAR (TITKD ALFA BROD) |
018 | 1/8 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | JOSIP BALIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| BOJAN KOSIC (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
019 | 1/8 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | DOMINIK FRŽOP (HBD Vodice) |
| FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠČAK) |
020 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA) |
021 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | BOJAN KOSIC (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
| ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (Hamza) |
022 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠČAK) |
| IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (Hwarang Ivanec) |
023 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| MARKO TUSTONJA (METALAC ITF) |
024 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| ŠEMSUDIN ALEŠEVIĆ (Hamza) |
025 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (Hwarang Ivanec) |
| MARKO TUSTONJA (METALAC ITF) |
026 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -52 | LAURA PAŠIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| MATEA SAGADIN (Istra - Pula) |
027 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniori +69 | LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| MARKO TUSTONJA (METALAC ITF) |
028 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke -52 | MATEA SAGADIN (Istra - Pula) |
| PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (METALAC ITF) |
029 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke -52 | EMA LETIĆ (GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA) |
| PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA) |
030 | 1/8 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | MATEA PETOHLEB (Buzet) |
| TINA ALIJEVIĆ (Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica) |
031 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniorke -52 | MATEA SAGADIN (Istra - Pula) |
| PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA) |
032 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | LUCIJA REGVAT (METALAC ITF) |
| MATEA PETOHLEB (Buzet) |
033 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| ELA MANDALENIĆ (Buzet) |
034 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| KORINA ZUGAN (Buzet) |
035 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | URŠKA GAZVODA (Keter Hwarang) |
| IRIS GUDELJ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
036 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | LUCIJA REGVAT (METALAC ITF) |
| ELA MANDALENIĆ (Buzet) |
037 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
| URŠKA GAZVODA (Keter Hwarang) |
038 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -64 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
| INES AVDIĆ (METALAC ITF) |
039 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniorke -58 | LUCIJA REGVAT (METALAC ITF) |
| URŠKA GAZVODA (Keter Hwarang) |
040 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke -64 | KATARINA MIJAT (HBD Vodice) |
| VANESSA ŠAJHER (Keter Hwarang) |
041 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke -64 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
| ENA ORUČ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
042 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke -64 | KATARINA MIJAT (HBD Vodice) |
| GORDANA ŠUĆUR (TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj) |
043 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke +64 | MARLENA FIŠTER (KAPELŠČAK) |
| URŠKA SENEKOVIČ (Keter Hwarang) |
044 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniorke -64 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
| KATARINA MIJAT (HBD Vodice) |
045 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke +64 | EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (Hamza) |
| DOROTEA BARIĆ (Slatina) |
046 | 1/4 | Sparing - Juniorke +64 | KLARA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
| URŠA TERDIN (Keter Hwarang) |
047 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke +64 | MARLENA FIŠTER (KAPELŠČAK) |
| EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (Hamza) |
048 | 1/2 | Sparing - Juniorke +64 | URŠA TERDIN (Keter Hwarang) |
| LUCIJA GORŠE (KAPELŠČAK) |
049 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori -64 | NENAD GOJKOVIĆ (Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica) |
| CONNAR PROSSER (UKTA) |
050 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori -64 | JOVAN MARKOVIĆ (Tekvon-do klub SPARTAK Subotica) |
| STEFAN DIMKOV (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
051 | 1/1 | Sparing - Juniorke +64 | EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (Hamza) |
| URŠA TERDIN (Keter Hwarang) |
052 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori -71 | DAVOR GAVRAN (GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA) |
| NEJC GAZVODA (Keter Hwarang) |
053 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniori -64 | CONNAR PROSSER (UKTA) |
| STEFAN DIMKOV (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
054 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniori -71 | DAVOR GAVRAN (GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA) |
| JAMES DILLEY (UKTA) |
055 | 1/4 | Sparing - Seniori -78 | ALAN RAFFITY (UKTA) |
| SASA STANISAVLJEV (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
056 | 1/4 | Sparing - Seniori -78 | CARL DAVIS (UKTA) |
| TARAS TERJAŠEK (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
057 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori -78 | ALAN RAFFITY (UKTA) |
| RICKY DE WINTEN (UKTA) |
058 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori -78 | CARL DAVIS (UKTA) |
| FILIP DOGAN (KAPELŠČAK) |
059 | 1/4 | Sparing - Seniori +78 | PERO TOMIC (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
| MALCOLM WHITE (UKTA) |
060 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniori -78 | RICKY DE WINTEN (UKTA) |
| CARL DAVIS (UKTA) |
061 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori +78 | MALCOLM WHITE (UKTA) |
| DJORDJE DEBELJAK (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
062 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniori +78 | ANDJELKO DZAKULA (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
| ANTE JUKICA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
063 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniorke -57 | SABINA BEC (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| PETRA ŠAGUD (KAPELŠČAK) |
064 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniori +78 | MALCOLM WHITE (UKTA) |
| ANDJELKO DZAKULA (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
065 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniorke -57 | SABINA BEC (SUN BRASLOVČE) |
| ANDREA KORAĆ (Prnjavor) |
066 | 1/2 | Sparing - Seniorke -63 | KRISTINA MIJAT (HBD Vodice) |
| WALLNER NATALIE (JO-SHUA-DO Fight Club Vienna) |
067 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniorke +69 | ANDREJA IVAS (HBD Vodice) |
| EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (Hamza) |
068 | 1/1 | Sparing - Seniorke -63 | KRISTINA MIJAT (HBD Vodice) |
| GABRIJELA KAPETANIĆ (GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA) |