Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013 - ITF
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male)
Sparring - Younger cadets (female)
Sparring - Older cadets (male)
Sparring - Older cadets (female)
Sparring - Juniors (male)
Sparring - Juniors (female)
Sparring - Seniors (male)
Sparring - Seniors (female)
Patterns - Younger cadets (male)
Patterns - Younger cadets (female)
Patterns - Older cadets (male)
Patterns - Older cadets (female)
Patterns - Juniors (male)
Patterns - Juniors (female)
Patterns - Seniors (male)
Patterns - Seniors (female)
Team - Juniors (male)
Team - Juniors (female)
Team - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Patterns - Cadets (male) - Yellow belt
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Patterns - Cadets (male) - Yellow belt
119
0
DOMINIK MATIĆ (ITMF)
317
0
IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS)
242
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
317
0
IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS)
242
0
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
Medalists
1. IVAN BATARELO, LOTUS
2. BORIS BESEK, TIGAR Županja
3. DOMINIK MATIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
274
0
KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (TKD SUN)
353
0
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
284
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
266
0
ALJAŽ VODOVNIK (TKD SUN)
13
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
330
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
375
0
DENIS JELAČA (SPARTAK)
353
0
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
284
0
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
13
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
330
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
284
0
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
13
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
Medalists
1. ADAM HERCOG, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. SIMON ZAJC, SUN BRASLOVČE
3. TONY RUBELJ, HBD Vodice
3. IVAN MARTIĆ, Slatina
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
230
0
NEMANJA SAVKOVIC (PRNJ)
268
0
ANEJ RAVNAK (TKD SUN)
129
0
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
95
0
TOMISLAV TIPURIĆ (ALFA)
302
0
STEFAN KOVAČEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
278
0
PATRIK RAVNAK (TKD SUN)
260
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
319
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
230
0
NEMANJA SAVKOVIC (PRNJ)
129
0
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
302
0
STEFAN KOVAČEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
260
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
129
0
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
302
0
STEFAN KOVAČEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
Medalists
1. STEFAN KOVAČEVIĆ, TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj
2. ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN, METALAC ITF
3. ALVIN GLAVIĆ, Buzet
3. NEMANJA SAVKOVIC, Prnjavor
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
222
0
DAVID STANIŠIĆ (PRNJ)
72
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
152
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
70
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
151
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
236
SRĐAN TODOROVIĆ (PRNJ)
234
0
SRĐAN GUNJEVIĆ (PRNJ)
155
0
LUKA BISKUPIĆ (NOVALJA)
80
SVEN HOJS (KBV)
366
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
348
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
72
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
152
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
70
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
236
0
SRĐAN TODOROVIĆ (PRNJ)
234
0
SRĐAN GUNJEVIĆ (PRNJ)
80
0
SVEN HOJS (KBV)
366
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
348
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
72
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
70
0
BLAŽ SAKAČ (KBV)
80
0
SVEN HOJS (KBV)
366
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
72
0
JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM (KBV)
366
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. LUKAS ŠEKRST, Slatina
2. JAN TOMAŽ ŠTURM, Keter Hwarang
3. SVEN HOJS, Keter Hwarang
3. BLAŽ SAKAČ, Keter Hwarang
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
74
0
JANIN ŽNUDERL (KBV)
107
0
LAURO DRANDIĆ (ISTRA)
244
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
232
0
SAVA NJEGOVAN (PRNJ)
64
0
ALEN PRELOŽNIK (KBV)
7
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
104
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
74
0
JANIN ŽNUDERL (KBV)
244
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
7
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
104
0
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
244
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
7
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. DUJE BERAČ, TIGAR Županja
3. ANTONIO JURMAN, Istra - Pula
3. JANIN ŽNUDERL, Keter Hwarang