001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | LEONARDA PAVLOVSKI (Marjan) |
14:0 | ILIJANA BEBIĆ BERISHA (Marjan) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | LARA OROŠNJAK STEFANOVIĆ (Marjan) |
1:14 | KARLA KLASIĆ (TK Zadar) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | SARA MIŠURA (Marjan) |
4:5 ZB | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | BARBARA BADROV (Marjan) |
11:12 | GABRIELA BRADARIĆ (Gračac) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | LUCIJA DOMIĆ (Marjan) |
12:3 | IVONA MARTINOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | NIKOLINA FABJANAC (Marjan) |
5:16 | DINA PETRAK (Novi Zagreb) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
8:22 | MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -59 | MARTA ŽUPAN (Obrovac) |
7:8 ZB | EMA ŠKARE (Marjan) |
009 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | MARIO GUDELJ (KOCUNAR) |
5:8 | GORAN VIDIĆ (Marjan) |
010 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
4:3 ZB | DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
011 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ (GACKA) |
1:11 | DUJE MILJEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
012 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | LUCIAN MEŠTROV (Novi Zagreb) |
15:2 | MIRKO IVAN ČOLINA (TK Zadar) |
013 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | MIHOVIL SELAK (Monter) |
8:3 | ŠIME IVKOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
014 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
2:14 | LUKA BAKOVIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
015 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
13:4 | MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JOSIP KATAVIĆ (Marjan) |
12:0 | TONČI ORLANDINI (St-kwan) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | DINO TREŠNJIĆ (Futura) |
7:0 | LUKA MARETIĆ (Marjan) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | PETAR ĆUKUŠIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
14:0 | LUKA DORIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | LANA PALADIN (Marjan) |
4:16 | KATJA VIDAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | IVA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
2:7 | LUCIJA IVANČEV (Marjan) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | IVAN JUKIĆ (Marjan) |
8:5 | TONĆI MIKELIĆ (neryo) |
022 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | STELA KAVELJ (Imotski) |
13:3 | DORA ČOVIĆ (Marjan) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | ANĐELA PAVLOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
8:21 | IVANA KRIVIĆ (St-kwan) |
024 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
2:6 | BRUNA VULETIĆ (Marjan) |
025 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | MARICA ALJINOVĆ (Monter) |
ODUST. | MATEA BEDEKOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
026 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | IVANA CVITKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
2:21 | MARIJA BADROV (Marjan) |
027 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | MARIJA MAGDALENA LEKO (Imotski) |
17:6 | LEA RADANOVIĆ (Marjan) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | LEONARDA PAVLOVSKI (Marjan) |
2:9 | KARLA KLASIĆ (TK Zadar) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
16:4 | GABRIELA BRADARIĆ (Gračac) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | ANJA MADUNIĆ (Marjan) |
7:0 | LUCIJA DOMIĆ (Marjan) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | DINA PETRAK (Novi Zagreb) |
10:5 | MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | ANIA ŽUFIĆ (Futura) |
13:1 | KATARINA PERIŠA (METALAC) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | EMA ŠKARE (Marjan) |
6:3 | PAULA MAROVIĆ (Marjan) |
034 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | GORAN VIDIĆ (Marjan) |
11:8 | MARINO BORJAN (St-kwan) |
035 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
1:9 | LEONARDO GRAHOVAC (GACKA) |
036 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | DUJE MILJEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
8:4 | LUCIAN MEŠTROV (Novi Zagreb) |
037 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | MIHOVIL SELAK (Monter) |
3:8 | LUKA BAKOVIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
038 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
0:2 | ANDREA ĆURKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
039 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | LUCIJA JOSIĆ (Obrovac) |
4:3 | KARLA KNEZOVIĆ (Monter) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
6:5 | SREĆKO ANIĆ (neryo) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
0:18 | MARIN BEGIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JOSIP KATAVIĆ (Marjan) |
11:4 | TONI JERKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | DINO TREŠNJIĆ (Futura) |
6:19 | PETAR ĆUKUŠIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | KATJA VIDAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
0:12 | MAGDALENA ŽILIĆ (Marjan) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | LUCIJA IVANČEV (Marjan) |
2:4 | NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA) |
046 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | IVAN JUKIĆ (Marjan) |
0:4 | MARKO TRIVA (Marjan) |
047 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | STELA KAVELJ (Imotski) |
13:5 | IVANA KRIVIĆ (St-kwan) |
048 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | BRUNA VULETIĆ (Marjan) |
12:0 | ANDREA BAKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
049 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | MATEA BEDEKOVIĆ (MUNGOS) |
0:22 | MARIJA BADROV (Marjan) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | MARIJA MAGDALENA LEKO (Imotski) |
16:6 | KARLA JOZIĆ (Marjan) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | KARLA KLASIĆ (TK Zadar) |
8:12 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | ANJA MADUNIĆ (Marjan) |
9:2 | DINA PETRAK (Novi Zagreb) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | ANIA ŽUFIĆ (Futura) |
ODUST. | EMA ŠKARE (Marjan) |
054 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | GORAN VIDIĆ (Marjan) |
12:10 | LEONARDO GRAHOVAC (GACKA) |
055 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | DUJE MILJEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
8:4 | LUKA BAKOVIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
056 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | ANDREA ĆURKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
4:6 | LUCIJA JOSIĆ (Obrovac) |