Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMACIJA KUP 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Futura
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gračac
Gusar
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Knin
KOCUNAR
Magone Livno
Marjan
METALAC
Monter
MUNGOS
neryo
Novi Zagreb
Obrovac
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
SENJ
St-kwan
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (male) -57
Cadets (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) -59
Cadets (female) +59
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
Kick (male) -2 (2006)
Kick (male) -3 (2007)
Kick (female) -1 (2005)
Kick (female) -2 (2006)
Kick (female) -3 (2007)
Younger cadets (female) -33
167
ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (MARJAN)
B010
124
5
KATIJA ČUPIĆ (MARJAN)
249
14
STELA VOZILA (TK ZD)
B011
118
3
LUCIJA KUNDID (MARJAN)
17
16
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
B012
104
2
TINA KUŠAR (MARJAN)
293
4
GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ (MONTR)
284
LUCIJA BANIČEVIĆ (MARJAN)
B013
153
2
NERA BUDIMIR BEKAN (MARJAN)
357
16
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
B014
103
0
SARA VUKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
61
12
STELLA PINJUH (KNIN)
B015
125
6
DENI LEONARDA KOLOMBO (MARJAN)
48
15
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
B043
167
7
ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (MARJAN)
249
2
STELA VOZILA (TK ZD)
B044
17
5
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
293
2
GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ (MONTR)
B045
284
7
LUCIJA BANIČEVIĆ (MARJAN)
357
19
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
B046
61
11
STELLA PINJUH (KNIN)
48
2
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
B063
167
0
ELENA BANDALOVIĆ (MARJAN)
17
5
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
B064
357
3
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
61
6
STELLA PINJUH (KNIN)
B075
17
0
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
61
4
STELLA PINJUH (KNIN)
Medalists
1. STELLA PINJUH, Knin
2. SARA TIČINOVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. ANJA KOVAČ, KOCUNAR
3. ELENA BANDALOVIĆ, Marjan