Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMACIJA KUP 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Futura
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gračac
Gusar
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Knin
KOCUNAR
Magone Livno
Marjan
METALAC
Monter
MUNGOS
neryo
Novi Zagreb
Obrovac
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
SENJ
St-kwan
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (male) -57
Cadets (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) -59
Cadets (female) +59
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
Kick (male) -2 (2006)
Kick (male) -3 (2007)
Kick (female) -1 (2005)
Kick (female) -2 (2006)
Kick (female) -3 (2007)
Cadets (male) -37
133
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
18
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
C007
132
13
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
227
1
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
123
TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
C031
133
10
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
18
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
C032
132
12
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
123
0
TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
C051
133
4
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
132
6
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. TONI KATAVIĆ, Marjan
2. ROKO KOKAN, Marjan
3. TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. MATEJ ORLOVIĆ, Magone Livno