Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo za ml. kadete, kadete, juniore i seniore
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
BLACK BELT
BUGOJNO
DERVENTA
Dragon
JOPA
KWON
Ljubija-Prijedor
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
SOKOL
START
Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Zenica
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
tkd Tigar
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (female) -51
Juniors (male) -48
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Cadets B (female) -51
D021
274
3
HANA JAHIC (TIM BOS)
143
0
MEDINA KRLICEVIC (TKDS)
505
NEJLA TELALOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
304
SARAH BASIC (TIM BOS)
661
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
D052
274
9
HANA JAHIC (TIM BOS)
505
0
NEJLA TELALOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
D053
304
0
SARAH BASIC (TIM BOS)
661
0
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
D076
274
9
HANA JAHIC (TIM BOS)
661
3
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
Medalists
1. HANA JAHIC, TIM BOSNA
2. RUZICA STEVANOVIC, WOLF
3. NEJLA TELALOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. SARAH BASIC, TIM BOSNA
Juniors (male) -48
D037
660
0
UROS ANDJELIC (WOLF)
125
11
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
643
MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
D068
125
12
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
643
0
MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ, "NUR"
3. UROS ANDJELIC, WOLF
3. ----
Juniors (male) -63
E001
83
4
ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC (JOP)
26
11
KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
E002
439
7
FARIS ISAKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
669
5
HAMZA MUJINOVIĆ (ZE TIM)
E003
381
0
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
211
0
NEDZAD ALIC (TIM BOS)
E004
291
16
ILHAN RIZVAN (TIM BOS)
701
4
HARUN HUSEINBASIC (ZE TIM)
E005
406
12
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
62
0
ANES JELACIC (TIM BOS)
E006
486
17
AJNUR RIZVIĆ (TKDJALE)
689
2
EMIN BABANOVIC (ZE TIM)
E007
529
2
JAHJA ĆEMAN (TKDOLC)
655
10
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
279
TARIK BULBULUSIC (TIM BOS)
E027
26
2
KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
439
0
FARIS ISAKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
E028
381
7
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
291
0
ILHAN RIZVAN (TIM BOS)
E029
406
0
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
486
0
AJNUR RIZVIĆ (TKDJALE)
E030
655
21
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
279
0
TARIK BULBULUSIC (TIM BOS)
E053
26
2
KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
381
4
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
E054
406
3
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
655
4
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
E076
381
0
AMAR LJUCA (TKDNGS)
655
0
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
Medalists
1. AMAR LJUCA, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MICO JOVICIC, WOLF
3. KADIR RAMOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. RADOMIR LUKIC, SOKOL
Juniors (male) -68
F001
535
8
ELVEDIN HADZOVIC (TKDOLC)
517
4
HARIS KARALIĆ (TKDJALE)
243
ALEN ISLAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
544
JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL)
158
EMIR ROZAJAC (TIM BOS)
F002
729
10
HARIS HUKARA (TKDOLC)
209
1
EDIN GADZUN (TIM BOS)
588
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (ZLJBIH)
658
VANJA MICIC (WOLF)
310
ADIN HALILOVIC (TIM BOS)
F023
535
0
ELVEDIN HADZOVIC (TKDOLC)
243
0
ALEN ISLAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
F024
544
11
JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL)
158
0
EMIR ROZAJAC (TIM BOS)
F025
729
1
HARIS HUKARA (TKDOLC)
588
7
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (ZLJBIH)
F026
658
8
VANJA MICIC (WOLF)
310
1
ADIN HALILOVIC (TIM BOS)
F053
535
5
ELVEDIN HADZOVIC (TKDOLC)
544
12
JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL)
F054
588
6
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (ZLJBIH)
658
5
VANJA MICIC (WOLF)
F075
544
0
JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL)
588
8
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. ARMAN DUBRAVAC, ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. JOVAN MALIĆ, SOKOL
3. VANJA MICIC, WOLF
3. ELVEDIN HADZOVIC, Olimpic Sarajevo