Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo za ml. kadete, kadete, juniore i seniore
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
BLACK BELT
BUGOJNO
DERVENTA
Dragon
JOPA
KWON
Ljubija-Prijedor
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
SOKOL
START
Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Zenica
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
tkd Tigar
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -30
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -20
Younger cadets B (male) -22
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -22
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (female) -33
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (female) -44
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors (male) -48
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -68
Seniors (male) +87
Seniors (female) -67
Seniors (female) +73
Cadets B (male) -41
D001
252
0
AJDIN DEDIĆ (TIM BOS)
692
13
ELVEDIN DZANAN (ZE TIM)
354
JASIR ČOLOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
D002
179
15
EMIR OSMANOVIC (TIM BOS)
37
8
MIRZA PURIVATRA (TKDKWON)
697
FARUK ČALUK (TKD NUR)
D003
306
4
EDIN TRAKIC (TIM BOS)
35
12
ALEN PAVIC (TKDKWON)
532
RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
215
EMIR CEHAJIC (TIM BOS)
618
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
D022
692
18
ELVEDIN DZANAN (ZE TIM)
354
6
JASIR ČOLOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
D023
179
11
EMIR OSMANOVIC (TIM BOS)
697
8
FARUK ČALUK (TKD NUR)
D024
35
6
ALEN PAVIC (TKDKWON)
532
17
RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
D025
215
0
EMIR CEHAJIC (TIM BOS)
618
0
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
D054
692
18
ELVEDIN DZANAN (ZE TIM)
179
11
EMIR OSMANOVIC (TIM BOS)
D055
532
2
RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
618
20
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
D077
692
5
ELVEDIN DZANAN (ZE TIM)
618
21
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. ADNAN MAŠIĆ, "NUR"
2. ELVEDIN DZANAN, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. EMIR OSMANOVIC, TIM BOSNA