Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo za ml. kadete, kadete, juniore i seniore
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
BLACK BELT
BUGOJNO
DERVENTA
Dragon
JOPA
KWON
Ljubija-Prijedor
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
SOKOL
START
Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Zenica
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
tkd Tigar
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) +51
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Seniors (male) -58
Seniors (male) -87
Younger cadets B (male) -30
B001
614
4
ANES KOVAČ (TKD NUR)
522
7
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
B002
111
8
HARIS KLEBIĆ (BLACK B)
281
0
SINHAD VILIC (TIM BOS)
B003
335
10
AJDIN KARUP (TKDNGS)
448
6
SANDI ŽEPAČKIĆ (TKDJALE)
137
AJDIN BALIC (TKDS)
B004
684
9
KENAN GOLUB (ZE TIM)
489
10
AFFAN HARAČIĆ (TKDJALE)
B005
590
11
IGOR RAILIC (KOZARA)
184
12
SAMER LEPIC (TIM BOS)
B006
334
12
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
315
5
REJHAN SMAIC (TIM BOS)
568
EMIN LJUBUNČIĆ (ZLJBIH)
B007
610
11
JUSUF FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
536
0
JUSUF GIBANICA (TKDOLC)
B008
596
0
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
261
0
DORIAN ZLAUSIC (TIM BOS)
B009
333
16
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
482
7
IRMAN ČANČAR (TKDJALE)
327
DAMAD KAPETAN (ZLJBIH)
B010
338
4
ABDUSAMED BIJEDIĆ (TKDNGS)
456
0
AHMED BERBEROVIĆ (TKDJALE)
B011
38
14
EDHEM KELIC (TKDKWON)
296
5
MALIK HASECIC (TIM BOS)
B012
360
3
HARUN KRUHO (TKDNGS)
202
7
FARIS MEHMEDOVIC (TIM BOS)
134
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
B018
522
12
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
111
6
HARIS KLEBIĆ (BLACK B)
B019
335
1
AJDIN KARUP (TKDNGS)
137
11
AJDIN BALIC (TKDS)
B020
489
0
AFFAN HARAČIĆ (TKDJALE)
184
0
SAMER LEPIC (TIM BOS)
B021
334
0
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
568
0
EMIN LJUBUNČIĆ (ZLJBIH)
B022
610
3
JUSUF FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
596
8
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
B023
333
6
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
327
1
DAMAD KAPETAN (ZLJBIH)
B024
338
6
ABDUSAMED BIJEDIĆ (TKDNGS)
38
1
EDHEM KELIC (TKDKWON)
B025
202
6
FARIS MEHMEDOVIC (TIM BOS)
134
5
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
B051
522
5
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
137
4
AJDIN BALIC (TKDS)
B052
489
8
AFFAN HARAČIĆ (TKDJALE)
334
4
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
B053
596
12
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
333
0
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
B054
338
2
ABDUSAMED BIJEDIĆ (TKDNGS)
202
6
FARIS MEHMEDOVIC (TIM BOS)
B075
522
6
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
489
4
AFFAN HARAČIĆ (TKDJALE)
B076
596
16
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
202
1
FARIS MEHMEDOVIC (TIM BOS)
B089
522
3
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
596
16
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
Medalists
1. LUKA MATIJAS, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
2. RAHIM TRTOVAC, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. FARIS MEHMEDOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. AFFAN HARAČIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE