Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo za ml. kadete, kadete, juniore i seniore
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
BLACK BELT
BUGOJNO
DERVENTA
Dragon
JOPA
KWON
Ljubija-Prijedor
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
SOKOL
START
Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Zenica
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
tkd Tigar
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
WOLF
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -24
Younger cadets A (male) -27
Younger cadets A (male) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -18
Younger cadets B (male) -20
Younger cadets B (male) -22
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -20
Younger cadets B (female) -24
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -47
Younger cadets B (female) +51
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) +59
Younger cadets A (male) -30
A014
437
30
DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (TKDJALE)
347
11
TARIK AVDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
392
MUHAREM HASANIC (TKDS)
270
HAMZA HRNJIC (TIM BOS)
345
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
444
MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
391
MERIM BASIC (TKDS)
625
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
359
TARIK TUTUNDŽIĆ (TKDNGS)
A042
437
0
DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (TKDJALE)
392
0
MUHAREM HASANIC (TKDS)
A043
270
6
HAMZA HRNJIC (TIM BOS)
345
7
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
A044
444
9
MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
391
4
MERIM BASIC (TKDS)
A045
625
16
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
359
1
TARIK TUTUNDŽIĆ (TKDNGS)
A071
437
12
DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (TKDJALE)
345
4
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
A072
444
9
MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
625
19
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
A088
437
13
DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (TKDJALE)
625
16
AHMED ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. AHMED ŠKULJ, "NUR"
2. DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. AHMED HADŽIMURATI, Novi Grad Sarajevo