Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
European Tae Kwon Do International Championship 2019.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Acocks Green / Castle Vale TAGB
Ady Jones TKD
Ainslie Park
Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
BEDWORTH
Bewdley
Birmingham TAGB
Birstall/Batley TAGB
Bradford
Bradford TAGB
Bradford_TAGB
Brighouse TAGB
Bromsgrove tagb
Chelmsley TAGB
club sportif amateur mizrana arts martiaux
Cranbrook and Broadclyst TAGB
CROATIA TI TEAM
Cwmbran & Pontypool TAGB
DARJAY TAGB
Davos
Deeside
Duncan's TKD TAGB
Ebbw Vale TAGB (Wales)
England
England
España GRUPO ESCORPIO
Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
Gazija, Bužim, BiH
GF TKD TAGB
haider martial arts
Hereford
Honiton TAGB
HORANGI Bratislava SVK
INTENSE
ITF TAEKWONDO TEAM OF SERBIA
KBS "ZINO" Bihac
Kilmarnock TAGB
Kingston
Lytham TAGB
Middlewich/northwich TAGB
Netherlands
Newcastle TAGB
NewportTAGB
Nicola Turecek Tae Kwon do
North Hykeham Tae Kwon Do Club
Northwood TAGB
Norway TaeKwondo Association
NOTTINGHAM TAGB
Portishead TAGB
RhooseTAGB
Rhyl - Wales TAGB
Rutherglen TAGB
Scunthorpe TAGB
Sheffield
Sidmouth & Ottery St Mary
Sparta
TABG
Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
TAGB MURCOTT
Team Bajsa
TKD ŠKOLA BRATISLAVA
Uddingston TAGB
Walsall Elite Martial Arts
Warsop/Mansfield TAGB
welsh tagb team
Wirral & Chester
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -65
SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -70
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -60
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -70
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -75
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -85
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) +85
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -50
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -60
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -70
SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -65
SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -70
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -60
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -70
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -75
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -85
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) +85
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -50
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -60
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -70
SPRPT-Black belt team (male) -ADL
SPRPT-Black belt team (female) -ADL
Black belt 15-17 (male) -2. Dan
Black belt Adults (male) -1. Dan
Black belt Adults (male) -3. Dan
Black belt Adults (male) -4. Dan
Black belt Adults (female) -1. Dan
Black belt Adults (female) -2. Dan
Black belt Adults (female) -3. Dan
Black belt Adults (female) -4. Dan
SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -65
SATURDAY018
700
0
ARTEM SHUTOV (FTTR)
781
0
DYLAN MILNE (WALES)
256
KIERAN FOWLER (MURCOTT)
SATURDAY032
781
0
DYLAN MILNE (WALES)
256
0
KIERAN FOWLER (MURCOTT)
Medalists
1. DYLAN MILNE, welsh tagb team
2. KIERAN FOWLER, TAGB MURCOTT
3. ARTEM SHUTOV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. ----
SPR-Black belt 15-17 (male) -70
SATURDAY019
614
0
LUCA LAMARATTA (WALES)
504
0
ROMAN DMYTRIIEV (UKRAINE)
777
MALLIC FRANICS (ENGLAND)
SATURDAY033
614
0
LUCA LAMARATTA (WALES)
777
0
MALLIC FRANICS (ENGLAND)
Medalists
1. MALLIC FRANICS, Chelmsley TAGB
2. LUCA LAMARATTA, welsh tagb team
3. ROMAN DMYTRIIEV, Sparta
3. ----
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -60
SUNDAY
374
0
LENNART BLAAUW (TI-NL)
48
0
JUAN CRUZ ABREGO (AGETKD)
130
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
442
0
CONNOR MULGREW (UDDY)
1123
0
BRENDON TASKER (W&CTKD)
64
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
SUNDAY
374
0
LENNART BLAAUW (TI-NL)
130
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
1123
0
BRENDON TASKER (W&CTKD)
64
0
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
SUNDAY
130
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
64
0
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
Medalists
1. GLEN EDWARDS, England
2. CAMERON TURNER, welsh tagb team
3. LENNART BLAAUW, Netherlands
3. BRENDON TASKER, Wirral & Chester
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -70
SUNDAY
157
0
LUKE METCALF (MDLWCH)
141
0
JACK TAYLOR (NHTKD)
SUNDAY
766
0
MATTHEW JACKSON (MCGOWAN)
100
0
JONATHAN MAY (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
843
0
KIRK KENNEDY (MCGOWAN)
214
0
TOMOS OWENS-JONES (ADYJONE)
SUNDAY
62
0
BEN HARGREAVES (WALES)
389
0
LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
157
0
LUKE METCALF (MDLWCH)
100
0
JONATHAN MAY (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
843
0
KIRK KENNEDY (MCGOWAN)
389
0
LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
157
0
LUKE METCALF (MDLWCH)
843
0
KIRK KENNEDY (MCGOWAN)
Medalists
1. KIRK KENNEDY, Ainslie Park
2. LUKE METCALF, Middlewich/northwich TAGB
3. LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
3. JONATHAN MAY, England
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -75
SUNDAY
96
0
CAMERON BAINS (ENG SOL)
50
0
LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ (AGETKD)
69
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
431
0
JONATHAN GALBRAITH (ENG SOL)
867
0
JURAJ ĎURAČKA (SERED)
775
SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
50
0
LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ (AGETKD)
69
0
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
431
0
JONATHAN GALBRAITH (ENG SOL)
775
0
SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
69
0
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
431
0
JONATHAN GALBRAITH (ENG SOL)
Medalists
1. KIERAN SULLIVAN, welsh tagb team
2. JONATHAN GALBRAITH, England
3. LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
3. SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) -85
SUNDAY
20
0
MATEJ LEBO (HRV ITF)
101
0
ROBERT HALLWOOD (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
448
0
LEE NUGENT (UDDY)
779
0
LEWIS BARTON (WALES)
SUNDAY
101
0
ROBERT HALLWOOD (ENG SOL)
448
0
LEE NUGENT (UDDY)
Medalists
1. ROBERT HALLWOOD, England
2. LEE NUGENT, Uddingston TAGB
3. ----
3. LEWIS BARTON, welsh tagb team
SPR-Black belt Adults (male) +85
SUNDAY
664
0
IAN EARLE (W&CTKD)
602
0
DENIS NOTYCH (UKRAINE)
80
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
SUNDAY
83
0
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
11
0
HACHICHE KHALED (MIZRANA)
300
ALEKSANDAR VREKIC (SRB ITF)
SUNDAY
664
0
IAN EARLE (W&CTKD)
80
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
SUNDAY
83
0
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
300
0
ALEKSANDAR VREKIC (SRB ITF)
SUNDAY
80
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
83
0
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
Medalists
1. TIM CHOW, England
2. MIKE PRITCHARD, welsh tagb team
3. ALEKSANDAR VREKIC, ITF TAEKWONDO TEAM OF SERBIA
3. IAN EARLE, Wirral & Chester
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -50
SUNDAY
824
0
HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN (ENG SOL)
78
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
71
0
NICOLA TURECEK (WALES)
1076
0
NAILA KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
SUNDAY
78
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
1076
0
NAILA KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
Medalists
1. MAYA LEVAN, welsh tagb team
2. NAILA KRUPIĆ, Gazija, Bužim, BiH
3. ----
3. NICOLA TURECEK, welsh tagb team
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -60
SUNDAY
368
0
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
47
0
JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
320
0
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
73
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
SUNDAY
368
0
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
320
0
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
Medalists
1. GILLIAN DUNCAN, Duncan's TKD TAGB
2. SHARYL VAN WIJK, Netherlands
3. RHIAN COOMBES, welsh tagb team
3. JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
SPR-Black belt Adults (female) -70
SUNDAY
226
0
KEAVY GARLAND (SCUTAGB)
19
0
KARMEN GALAC (HRV ITF)
SUNDAY
60
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
1099
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
SUNDAY
226
0
KEAVY GARLAND (SCUTAGB)
60
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
Medalists
1. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN, England
2. KEAVY GARLAND, Scunthorpe TAGB
3. JORDON HOWELL, welsh tagb team
3. ----
SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -65
SATURDAY037
782
0
DYLAN MILNE (WALES)
701
0
ARTEM SHUTOV (FTTR)
257
KIERAN FOWLER (MURCOTT)
SATURDAY049
782
0
DYLAN MILNE (WALES)
257
0
KIERAN FOWLER (MURCOTT)
Medalists
1. DYLAN MILNE, welsh tagb team
2. KIERAN FOWLER, TAGB MURCOTT
3. ARTEM SHUTOV, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. ----
SPRPT-Black belt 15-17 (male) -70
SATURDAY046
615
0
LUCA LAMARATTA (WALES)
778
0
MALLIC FRANICS (ENGLAND)
Medalists
1. MALLIC FRANICS, Chelmsley TAGB
2. LUCA LAMARATTA, welsh tagb team
3. ----
3. ----
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -60
SUNDAY
375
0
LENNART BLAAUW (TI-NL)
634
0
BRENDON TASKER (W&CTKD)
132
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
395
0
JUAN CRUZ ABREGO (AGETKD)
120
0
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
443
CONNOR MULGREW (UDDY)
SUNDAY
634
0
BRENDON TASKER (W&CTKD)
132
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
120
0
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
443
0
CONNOR MULGREW (UDDY)
SUNDAY
132
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
443
0
CONNOR MULGREW (UDDY)
Medalists
1. GLEN EDWARDS, England
2. CONNOR MULGREW, Uddingston TAGB
3. BRENDON TASKER, Wirral & Chester
3. CAMERON TURNER, welsh tagb team
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -70
SUNDAY
767
0
MATTHEW JACKSON (MCGOWAN)
119
0
BEN HARGREAVES (WALES)
SUNDAY
156
0
LUKE METCALF (MDLWCH)
397
0
LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
844
0
KIRK KENNEDY (MCGOWAN)
215
0
TOMOS OWENS-JONES (ADYJONE)
SUNDAY
142
0
JACK TAYLOR (NHTKD)
1108
0
JONATHAN MAY (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
767
0
MATTHEW JACKSON (MCGOWAN)
156
0
LUKE METCALF (MDLWCH)
SUNDAY
844
0
KIRK KENNEDY (MCGOWAN)
1108
0
JONATHAN MAY (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
767
0
MATTHEW JACKSON (MCGOWAN)
1108
0
JONATHAN MAY (ENG SOL)
Medalists
1. MATTHEW JACKSON, Ainslie Park
2. JONATHAN MAY, England
3. LUKE METCALF, Middlewich/northwich TAGB
3. KIRK KENNEDY, Ainslie Park
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -75
SUNDAY
230
0
CAMERON BAINS (ENG SOL)
396
0
LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ (AGETKD)
122
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
432
0
JONATHAN GALBRAITH (ENG SOL)
776
0
SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT (AGETKD)
291
LIAM FOSTER (DEESIDE)
SUNDAY
230
0
CAMERON BAINS (ENG SOL)
122
0
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
432
0
JONATHAN GALBRAITH (ENG SOL)
291
0
LIAM FOSTER (DEESIDE)
SUNDAY
122
0
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
432
0
JONATHAN GALBRAITH (ENG SOL)
Medalists
1. KIERAN SULLIVAN, welsh tagb team
2. JONATHAN GALBRAITH, England
3. CAMERON BAINS, England
3. LIAM FOSTER, Deeside
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) -85
SUNDAY
133
0
ROBERT HALLWOOD (ENG SOL)
780
0
LEWIS BARTON (WALES)
SUNDAY
449
0
LEE NUGENT (UDDY)
1122
0
ZEESHAN ZAFAR (ZEESHAN)
SUNDAY
780
0
LEWIS BARTON (WALES)
449
0
LEE NUGENT (UDDY)
Medalists
1. LEWIS BARTON, welsh tagb team
2. LEE NUGENT, Uddingston TAGB
3. ROBERT HALLWOOD, England
3. ZEESHAN ZAFAR, Birstall/Batley TAGB
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (male) +85
SUNDAY
126
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
1024
0
DENIS NOTYCH (UKRAINE)
665
IAN EARLE (W&CTKD)
1109
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
301
ALEKSANDAR VREKIC (SRB ITF)
SUNDAY
126
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
665
0
IAN EARLE (W&CTKD)
SUNDAY
1109
0
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
301
0
ALEKSANDAR VREKIC (SRB ITF)
SUNDAY
126
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
1109
0
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
Medalists
1. TIM CHOW, England
2. MIKE PRITCHARD, welsh tagb team
3. ALEKSANDAR VREKIC, ITF TAEKWONDO TEAM OF SERBIA
3. IAN EARLE, Wirral & Chester
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -50
SUNDAY
825
0
HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN (ENG SOL)
125
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
127
0
NICOLA TURECEK (WALES)
1112
0
NAILA KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
SUNDAY
125
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
127
0
NICOLA TURECEK (WALES)
Medalists
1. NICOLA TURECEK, welsh tagb team
2. MAYA LEVAN, welsh tagb team
3. NAILA KRUPIĆ, Gazija, Bužim, BiH
3. HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN, England
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -60
SUNDAY
128
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
116
0
KATA ŠARE (HRV ITF)
907
JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO (AGETKD)
321
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
369
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
SUNDAY
128
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
907
0
JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
321
0
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
369
0
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
SUNDAY
128
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
321
0
GILLIAN DUNCAN (DUNCAN)
Medalists
1. GILLIAN DUNCAN, Duncan's TKD TAGB
2. RHIAN COOMBES, welsh tagb team
3. SHARYL VAN WIJK, Netherlands
3. JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
SPRPT-Black belt Adults (female) -70
SUNDAY
121
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
117
0
KARMEN GALAC (HRV ITF)
SUNDAY
129
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
227
0
KEAVY GARLAND (SCUTAGB)
SUNDAY
121
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
129
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
Medalists
1. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN, England
2. JORDON HOWELL, welsh tagb team
3. KEAVY GARLAND, Scunthorpe TAGB
3. ----
SPRPT-Black belt team (male) -ADL
SUNDAY
1124
0
TEAM ENGLAND (ENG SOL)
1126
0
TEAM SCOTLAND (SCOTAGB)
SUNDAY
1125
0
TEAM WALES (WALES)
1127
0
ARGENTINA TEAM 1 (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
1124
0
TEAM ENGLAND (ENG SOL)
1125
0
TEAM WALES (WALES)
Medalists
1. TEAM ENGLAND, England
2. TEAM WALES, welsh tagb team
3. TEAM SCOTLAND, Rutherglen TAGB
3. ARGENTINA TEAM 1, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
SPRPT-Black belt team (female) -ADL
SUNDAY
1128
0
TEAM (F) ENGLAND (ENG SOL)
1129
0
TEAM (F) WALES (WALES)
1130
TEAM (F) SCOTLAND (SCOTAGB)
SUNDAY
1128
0
TEAM (F) ENGLAND (ENG SOL)
1130
0
TEAM (F) SCOTLAND (SCOTAGB)
Medalists
1. TEAM (F) ENGLAND, England
2. TEAM (F) SCOTLAND, Rutherglen TAGB
3. TEAM (F) WALES, welsh tagb team
3. ----
Black belt 15-17 (male) -2. Dan
SATURDAY005
77
0
LUCA LAMARATTA (WALES)
945
0
JACK RAPP (JRTKD)
639
JOSH SHERWEN (W&CTKD)
SATURDAY012
77
0
LUCA LAMARATTA (WALES)
639
0
JOSH SHERWEN (W&CTKD)
Medalists
1. LUCA LAMARATTA, welsh tagb team
2. JOSH SHERWEN, Wirral & Chester
3. JACK RAPP, Northwood TAGB
3. ----
Black belt Adults (male) -1. Dan
SUNDAY
955
0
BOJAN ZORIC (BAJSANI)
774
0
SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
68
0
KIERAN SULLIVAN (WALES)
51
0
LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
376
0
LENNART BLAAUW (TI-NL)
49
0
JUAN CRUZ ABREGO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
272
0
TONY GIBSON (NHTKD)
868
0
JURAJ ĎURAČKA (SERED)
SUNDAY
774
0
SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT (AGETKD)
51
0
LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
49
0
JUAN CRUZ ABREGO (AGETKD)
868
0
JURAJ ĎURAČKA (SERED)
SUNDAY
51
0
LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ (AGETKD)
49
0
JUAN CRUZ ABREGO (AGETKD)
Medalists
1. LAUTARO YOEL GONZALEZ, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
2. JUAN CRUZ ABREGO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
3. SEBASTIÁN LENCINAS SIEBERT, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
3. JURAJ ĎURAČKA, Taekwon-Do ITF Sered
Black belt Adults (male) -3. Dan
SUNDAY
635
0
BRENDON TASKER (W&CTKD)
131
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
895
ALEXANDER PELSIS (BD_TAGB)
81
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
65
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
SUNDAY
131
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
895
0
ALEXANDER PELSIS (BD_TAGB)
SUNDAY
81
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
65
0
CAMERON TURNER (WALES)
SUNDAY
131
0
GLEN EDWARDS (ENG SOL)
81
0
MIKE PRITCHARD (WALES)
Medalists
1. GLEN EDWARDS, England
2. MIKE PRITCHARD, welsh tagb team
3. ALEXANDER PELSIS, Bradford_TAGB
3. CAMERON TURNER, welsh tagb team
Black belt Adults (male) -4. Dan
SUNDAY
53
0
LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO (AGETKD)
82
0
BEN HARGREAVES (WALES)
SUNDAY
288
0
LIAM FOSTER (DEESIDE)
1110
0
TIM CHOW (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
82
0
BEN HARGREAVES (WALES)
288
0
LIAM FOSTER (DEESIDE)
Medalists
1. BEN HARGREAVES, welsh tagb team
2. LIAM FOSTER, Deeside
3. LUCAS HERNAN SORIANO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
3. TIM CHOW, England
Black belt Adults (female) -1. Dan
SUNDAY
74
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
46
0
JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO (AGETKD)
SUNDAY
1069
0
YVONNE SAVAGE (WARSOP)
958
0
MARIJANA STOJAKOVIC (BAJSANI)
SUNDAY
74
0
RHIAN COOMBES (WALES)
1069
0
YVONNE SAVAGE (WARSOP)
Medalists
1. RHIAN COOMBES, welsh tagb team
2. YVONNE SAVAGE, Warsop/Mansfield TAGB
3. JAEL ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ORIGLIO, Asociación Grupo Escorpio TKD
3. MARIJANA STOJAKOVIC, Team Bajsa
Black belt Adults (female) -2. Dan
289
LAUREN EVANS (DEESIDE)
SUNDAY
228
0
KEAVY GARLAND (SCUTAGB)
717
0
IRINA GILIMSHINA (FTTR)
SUNDAY
95
0
VICKY JONES (MDLWCH)
140
0
HELEN AUDUS-NORMAN (ENG SOL)
SUNDAY
79
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
1077
0
NAILA KRUPIĆ (GAZIJA)
SUNDAY
289
0
LAUREN EVANS (DEESIDE)
717
0
IRINA GILIMSHINA (FTTR)
SUNDAY
95
0
VICKY JONES (MDLWCH)
79
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
SUNDAY
717
0
IRINA GILIMSHINA (FTTR)
79
0
MAYA LEVAN (WALES)
Medalists
1. MAYA LEVAN, welsh tagb team
2. IRINA GILIMSHINA, Federation Traditional taekwon-do Russia (RUSSIA TI)
3. VICKY JONES, Middlewich/northwich TAGB
3. LAUREN EVANS, Deeside
Black belt Adults (female) -3. Dan
SUNDAY
61
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
370
0
SHARYL VAN WIJK (TI-NL)
543
LORENA STEVENSON (NOTTS)
613
ALICE CARDALL (ENG SOL)
67
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
SUNDAY
61
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
543
0
LORENA STEVENSON (NOTTS)
SUNDAY
613
0
ALICE CARDALL (ENG SOL)
67
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
SUNDAY
61
0
ANJALI NEELAKANTAN (RUGBY)
67
0
JORDON HOWELL (WALES)
Medalists
1. JORDON HOWELL, welsh tagb team
2. ANJALI NEELAKANTAN, England
3. ALICE CARDALL, England
3. LORENA STEVENSON, NOTTINGHAM TAGB
Black belt Adults (female) -4. Dan
SUNDAY
1114
0
NICOLA TURECEK (WALES)
1106
0
CATHERINE PEARSON (RUGBY)
Medalists
1. NICOLA TURECEK, welsh tagb team
2. CATHERINE PEARSON, England
3. ----
3. ----