Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Fox open Rovišće 2024
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Dubrava
ELITE
FENIX
Fight Club Shony
Fox
ION
Jastreb
Karlovac
Orion
Pantera
SPIRITUS
Taekwondo klub Osvit
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD club ORIENT
TKD Red Power
VRBOVEC
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Dječaci B-27
Dječaci B-30
Dječaci B-33
Dječaci B-42
Dječaci B+42
Djevojčice B-24
Djevojčice B-33
Mlađe kadetkinje A-36
Mlađe kadetkinje A-40
Mlađe kadetkinje A-44
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets B (male) -37
Dječaci B-27
1001
54
0
LOVRO VUKELIĆ (FOX)
168
2
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
355
KARLO RADIĆ (SPIRITU)
214
DOMINIK ODALJ (ORI)
280
VIKTOR MAJOR (TKV)
1002
242
2
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
116
0
DARIJAN MUŽDEKIĆ (SHONY)
357
VITO MARIĆ (SPIRITU)
270
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
165
FRANJO BUDAK (DUBRAVA)
1003
168
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
355
2
KARLO RADIĆ (SPIRITU)
1004
214
0
DOMINIK ODALJ (ORI)
280
2
VIKTOR MAJOR (TKV)
1005
242
2
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
357
0
VITO MARIĆ (SPIRITU)
1006
270
2
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
165
0
FRANJO BUDAK (DUBRAVA)
1009
355
2
KARLO RADIĆ (SPIRITU)
280
0
VIKTOR MAJOR (TKV)
1010
242
2
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
270
0
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
1014
355
1
KARLO RADIĆ (SPIRITU)
242
0
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLO RADIĆ, SPIRITUS
2. LEON KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
3. VIKTOR MAJOR, VRBOVEC
3. IVAN BOGOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Dječaci B-30
1007
360
0
PATRIK SERTIĆ (SPIRITU)
364
2
VITO SELAK (FOX)
1008
57
0
ROKO CHORVATOVIĆ (FOX)
205
2
PETAR BATARELO (ORI)
1013
364
2
VITO SELAK (FOX)
205
0
PETAR BATARELO (ORI)
Medalists
1. VITO SELAK, Fox
2. PETAR BATARELO, Orion
3. PATRIK SERTIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. ROKO CHORVATOVIĆ, Fox
Dječaci B-33
1015
283
2
OLIVER LEDINSKI (TKV)
204
0
TOMA DŽEKO (ORI)
208
LUKA STANČIR (ORI)
1016
203
0
MARKO GOČEVSKI (DUBRAVA)
276
2
OLIVER PREDEN (FOX)
206
BOŽO BALJAK (ORI)
1018
283
2
OLIVER LEDINSKI (TKV)
208
0
LUKA STANČIR (ORI)
1019
276
2
OLIVER PREDEN (FOX)
206
0
BOŽO BALJAK (ORI)
1023
283
2
OLIVER LEDINSKI (TKV)
276
0
OLIVER PREDEN (FOX)
Medalists
1. OLIVER LEDINSKI, VRBOVEC
2. OLIVER PREDEN, Fox
3. LUKA STANČIR, Orion
3. BOŽO BALJAK, Orion
Dječaci B-42
1017
211
2
DAVID MIKAN (ORI)
209
0
MATEJ JUGOVIĆ (ORI)
213
PETAR BLAŽEVIĆ (ORI)
1022
211
0
DAVID MIKAN (ORI)
213
2
PETAR BLAŽEVIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. PETAR BLAŽEVIĆ, Orion
2. DAVID MIKAN, Orion
3. MATEJ JUGOVIĆ, Orion
3. ----
Dječaci B+42
1020
207
0
NOA PETKOVIĆU (ORI)
277
0
ADAM ABRAMOVIĆ (TKV)
Medalists
1. ADAM ABRAMOVIĆ, VRBOVEC
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Djevojčice B-24
1024
210
0
NIA ĆOSIĆ (ORI)
28
2
NEA GLOGOVŠEK (SHONY)
1025
63
0
NIKOLINA DOMINKOVIĆ (FOX)
30
2
EVITA KORITNIK (SHONY)
1026
58
0
ANIKA ČAPO (FOX)
24
0
DONNA VAŠ (SHONY)
334
LOTA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
1028
28
1
NEA GLOGOVŠEK (SHONY)
30
2
EVITA KORITNIK (SHONY)
1029
58
1
ANIKA ČAPO (FOX)
334
2
LOTA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
1032
30
2
EVITA KORITNIK (SHONY)
334
0
LOTA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. EVITA KORITNIK, Fight Club Shony
2. LOTA GROŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. NEA GLOGOVŠEK, Fight Club Shony
3. ANIKA ČAPO, Fox
Djevojčice B-33
1039
352
2
RAFAELA JURKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
212
0
MIA KERETA (ORI)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA JURKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. MIA KERETA, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A-36
1047
219
0
ANJA BARANAŠIĆ (ORI)
239
2
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
1048
230
0
MIA POLOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
31
2
AMELIA KORITNIK (SHONY)
1054
239
2
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
31
0
AMELIA KORITNIK (SHONY)
Medalists
1. EMA GROŠIĆ, Jastreb
2. AMELIA KORITNIK, Fight Club Shony
3. ANJA BARANAŠIĆ, Orion
3. MIA POLOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Mlađe kadetkinje A-40
1049
195
2
DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TKD PRA)
107
0
MIRTA ŽEGARAC (IO)
221
EMMA VUKMANIĆ (ORI)
1055
195
2
DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ (TKD PRA)
221
0
EMMA VUKMANIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. DUNJA MIRILOVIĆ PETROVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. EMMA VUKMANIĆ, Orion
3. MIRTA ŽEGARAC, ION
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A-44
1051
222
0
LUCIJA DIZDAR (ORI)
370
0
IRIS GALIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA DIZDAR, Orion
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -27
2030
244
1
DAVOR RAČKI (JASTREB)
113
2
BORNA MUŠICKI (IO)
273
LEON PAJIĆ (BAN-PAN)
2031
262
2
PETAR RAJKOVIĆ (ORI)
103
0
BARTOL BERIŠIĆ (IO)
274
PATRIK IMERAJ (BAN-PAN)
2038
113
0
BORNA MUŠICKI (IO)
273
2
LEON PAJIĆ (BAN-PAN)
2039
262
1
PETAR RAJKOVIĆ (ORI)
274
2
PATRIK IMERAJ (BAN-PAN)
2045
273
1
LEON PAJIĆ (BAN-PAN)
274
2
PATRIK IMERAJ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PATRIK IMERAJ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. LEON PAJIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. PETAR RAJKOVIĆ, Orion
3. BORNA MUŠICKI, ION
Younger cadets (male) -39
2035
216
0
MARIN ANDREIS (ORI)
155
2
JAKOV RIBIČIĆ (IO)
87
LEONARDO KURPES (IO)
2043
155
2
JAKOV RIBIČIĆ (IO)
87
0
LEONARDO KURPES (IO)
Medalists
1. JAKOV RIBIČIĆ, ION
2. LEONARDO KURPES, ION
3. MARIN ANDREIS, Orion
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -51
2055
225
0
JELENA KUZMIĆ (ORI)
68
1
EMA PAŠALIJA (FOX)
Medalists
1. EMA PAŠALIJA, Fox
2. JELENA KUZMIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
3001
191
2
KLARA BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
223
0
LUCIJANA ČALE (ORI)
3002
139
0
SARA ŠUTIJA (DUBRAVA)
187
2
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT)
3003
72
2
TARA RELJIĆ (FOX)
110
0
PETRA GUINA (IO)
245
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
3005
191
2
KLARA BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
187
1
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT)
3006
72
1
TARA RELJIĆ (FOX)
245
2
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
3009
191
2
KLARA BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
245
0
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac
2. SARA MIHOČINEC, Jastreb
3. NIKOLINA ZARIĆ, TKD club ORIENT
3. TARA RELJIĆ, Fox
Cadets A (female) -44
3013
120
0
TIA LIBENŠEK (SHONY)
220
2
EMA LEKANIĆ (ORI)
3014
305
2
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
236
0
IVANA LOKMER (BRINJ)
3020
220
0
EMA LEKANIĆ (ORI)
305
2
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
Medalists
1. TENA BREZAK, Bistra
2. EMA LEKANIĆ, Orion
3. IVANA LOKMER, TKD BRINJE
3. TIA LIBENŠEK, Fight Club Shony
Cadets B (male) -37
2027
217
0
IVAN PERIĆ (ORI)
302
2
TIN POLOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. TIN POLOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. IVAN PERIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----