001 | 1/2 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) +65 | RAFFAELE MARADEI (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
RSC 3:0 | FELICE VALENZIANO (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
001B | 1/4 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 10:0 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
002 | 1/2 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41 | SCOZZI ELISA (Olimpico Trieste) |
PTF 2:18 | GAIA GIRARDI (BLACK HAWKS) |
002B | 1/2 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59 | AZZURRA CECCARELLI (BLACK HAWKS) |
PTF 0:5 | NOEMI VEGLIA (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
003 | 1/2 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -45 | EDVARD MANUEL SOCIU (Fast Kick) |
RSC 1:15 | SERHAT LIMANOGLU (Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia) |
004 | 1/2 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -45 | DONG HUA ZHU (Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia) |
PTF 24:0 | VITALE ALESSANDRO (Olimpico Trieste) |
005 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -49 | BIAGI DENNIS (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
PTF 0:12 | JURAJ CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
006 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -49 | LORENZO PISCITELLI (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
KO 0:3 | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
006B | 1/2 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59 | MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
PTF 10:0 | ALESSIA ZANCHETTA (BLACK HAWKS) |
007 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -53 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 8:2 | JURE TOZON (TKD klub Kang) |
008 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -57 | GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 8:19 | ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
009 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) +65 | DANILO MALISIC (Fast Kick) |
PTF 3:4 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
010 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 19:10 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
011 | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
SDP 4:3 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
011B | 1/2 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -41 | LUCA DE MATTIA (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
PTF 1:15 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
012 | 1/1 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -53 | MATTIA RODELLA (Fast Kick) |
- | MATTIA BOTTA (BLACK HAWKS) |
013 | 1/1 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -57 | ABDELBAR IZIMER (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
PTF 0:14 | ERIK DE LUCA (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
015 | 1/1 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59 | NOEMI VEGLIA (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
PTF 0:12 | MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
016 | 1/1 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -41 | MARKO PALECKO (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 1:1 | NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
017 | 1/1 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -49 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 13:0 | PROIETTO BATTURI SAID GIUSEPPE (Olimpico Trieste) |
018 | 1/1 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -53 | LAZAR NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
PTF 10:0 | STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
019 | 1/1 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -61 | MARTIN MULLER (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 8:1 | ROSARIO COSTANTINO (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
020 | 1/1 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (femaschio) -41 | BENCICH DEBORAH (Olimpico Trieste) |
PTF 1:13 | TENA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
021 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -41 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 21:28 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -61 | MATEJA VUČINIĆ (Šabac) |
PTF 14:0 | TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
023 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -65 | MARKO MARKOVIĆ (Šabac) |
- | KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ (TKD klub Kang) |
024 | 1/1 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (maschio) +65 | RAFFAELE MARADEI (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
PTF 9:2 | SIMONE SANACORE (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
025 | 1/1 | Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41 | GAIA GIRARDI (BLACK HAWKS) |
PTF 14:10 | CARMIGNANO VALENTINA (Olimpico Trieste) |
026 | 1/1 | Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -45 | SERHAT LIMANOGLU (Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia) |
PTF 0:12 | DONG HUA ZHU (Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia) |
027 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -49 | JURAJ CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
028 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -53 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 11:3 | PATRIK BRADAC (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
029 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) -57 | ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
PTF 31:2 | DAVIDE D'AMBROSI (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
030 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (maschio) +65 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR | DAVID ILIC (Fast Kick) |
031 | 1/1 | Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PUN 4:8 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |