Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
A.S.D White Tigers TS.
Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
Beograd
BLACK HAWKS
Fast Kick
FIGHTING CENTER
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
Olimpico Trieste
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
Šabac
TKD klub Kang
TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -24
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -30
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -30
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -23
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -29
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -37
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -53
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -57
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
1002
289
12
FEDERICO DELIA (FS_TS)
258
11
NIKOLA DRAŽETA (TKDBGD)
251
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
1023
289
17
FEDERICO DELIA (FS_TS)
251
23
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVAN KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. FEDERICO DELIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. NIKOLA DRAŽETA, Beograd
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -24
1003
282
18
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
98
7
ANDREA LA VECCHIA (BLACK)
125
VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE (SENIOR)
1024
282
17
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
125
7
VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. SRDJAN MILJATOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. VINCI STEFAN GIUSEPPE, Olimpico Trieste
3. ANDREA LA VECCHIA, BLACK HAWKS
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -30
1006
231
13
MASSIMO FIORAVANTE ZANIOL (FS_TS)
22
37
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
212
SAIF ADDIN DRIDI (FS_TS)
1026
22
17
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
212
4
SAIF ADDIN DRIDI (FS_TS)
Medalists
1. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SAIF ADDIN DRIDI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. MASSIMO FIORAVANTE ZANIOL, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1007
256
28
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
162
27
OGNJEN STEVIC (TIGRE ,)
1008
109
9
ATTILIO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
293
7
QUAIA RUBEN (FS_TS)
1027
256
14
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
109
7
ATTILIO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
Medalists
1. STEFAN TADIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ATTILIO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
3. OGNJEN STEVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. QUAIA RUBEN, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Esordienti A verdi/blu (maschio) -30
1018
72
14
GIANNI LUCA (SENIOR)
283
6
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. LUKA VUNIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. GIANNI LUCA, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -41
1021
6
20
OGNJEN PUZIC (LJUBIJA)
255
8
MLADEN MADŽAR (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN PUZIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. MLADEN MADŽAR, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -23
1014
111
11
MAURENCIG GRETA (SENIOR)
237
24
VERONICA ZANIOL (FS_TS)
1014B
281
20
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
222
4
ERICA VECCHI (FS_TS)
1031
237
0
VERONICA ZANIOL (FS_TS)
281
0
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MIA BABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. VERONICA ZANIOL, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ERICA VECCHI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. MAURENCIG GRETA, Olimpico Trieste
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -29
1022
278
41
SARA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
8
43
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. TARA CRNCEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SARA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Esordienti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
1015
118
0
ELISABETTA FRANCO (BLACK)
3
0
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
253
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
1032
3
15
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
253
3
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVANA TOPIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ADRIJANA JAKIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -37
2007
298
10
SIMONE MISKOV (TREVISO)
252
8
NEMANJA KOTORAS (LJUBIJA)
204
CARMIGNANO GIOVANNI (SENIOR)
2029
298
13
SIMONE MISKOV (TREVISO)
204
2
CARMIGNANO GIOVANNI (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. SIMONE MISKOV, Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
2. CARMIGNANO GIOVANNI, Olimpico Trieste
3. NEMANJA KOTORAS, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
2016
217
12
ALEX DE LUCA (FS_TS)
13
0
MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. ALEX DE LUCA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
2. MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -49
2008
242
14
ALESSIO MARADEI (DIAFANO)
300
15
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
201
GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA (RALE)
2030
300
7
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
201
29
GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA (RALE)
Medalists
1. GIOVANNI ALUNNI BARBAROSSA, Fast Kick
2. MILOS JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ALESSIO MARADEI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -53
2009
294
0
THOMAS COZZOLINO (DIAFANO)
15
0
FILIP ĆORIĆ (LJUBIJA)
158
MICHELE GATTINONI (TKD FC)
2031
15
1
FILIP ĆORIĆ (LJUBIJA)
158
16
MICHELE GATTINONI (TKD FC)
Medalists
1. MICHELE GATTINONI, FIGHTING CENTER
2. FILIP ĆORIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -37
2017
25
15
STANIC ANDREA (LJUBIJA)
246
2
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. STANIC ANDREA, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. BOJANA JOSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41
2018
247
36
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
248
15
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. MILICA CADJO, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -57
2012
280
0
MARTINA GENTILI (FS_TS)
19
3
MILICA MARIC (LJUBIJA)
155
TEODORA JARIC (LJUBIJA)
2033
19
13
MILICA MARIC (LJUBIJA)
155
0
TEODORA JARIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILICA MARIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. TEODORA JARIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARTINA GENTILI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ----