Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
A.S.D White Tigers TS.
Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
Beograd
BLACK HAWKS
Fast Kick
FIGHTING CENTER
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
Olimpico Trieste
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
Šabac
TKD klub Kang
TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -53
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -41
Cadetti B verdi/blu (femaschio) +57
Cadetti B rosse/nere (femaschio) -27
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -21
1002
289
12
FEDERICO DELIA (FS_TS)
258
11
NIKOLA DRAŽETA (TKDBGD)
251
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
1023
289
17
FEDERICO DELIA (FS_TS)
251
23
JOVAN KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JOVAN KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. FEDERICO DELIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. NIKOLA DRAŽETA, Beograd
3. ----
Cadetti A verdi/blu (maschio) -53
3018
263
10
LAZAR NOVAKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
221
0
STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. LAZAR NOVAKOVIĆ, Beograd
2. STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59
3002B
90
0
AZZURRA CECCARELLI (BLACK)
232
5
NOEMI VEGLIA (FS_TS)
3006B
260
10
MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
106
0
ALESSIA ZANCHETTA (BLACK)
3015
232
0
NOEMI VEGLIA (FS_TS)
260
12
MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
Medalists
1. MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ, Beograd
2. NOEMI VEGLIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ALESSIA ZANCHETTA, BLACK HAWKS
3. AZZURRA CECCARELLI, BLACK HAWKS
Cadetti B verdi/blu (maschio) -41
2013
302
0
TOMMASO DE CARLI (RALE)
261
1
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
108
ANGELO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
2034
261
19
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
108
4
ANGELO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
Medalists
1. DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd
2. ANGELO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
3. TOMMASO DE CARLI, Fast Kick
3. ----
Cadetti B verdi/blu (femaschio) +57
2022
262
1
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
205
15
ALEKSANDRA GVOZDENOVIC (TKD2000)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA GVOZDENOVIC, TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
2. VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti B rosse/nere (femaschio) -27
2024
288
17
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
66
0
LANZA KIMBERLEY (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. TEODORA RADAK, Beograd
2. LANZA KIMBERLEY, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
3. ----