Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
A.S.D White Tigers TS.
Ads Accademia Taekwondo Treviso
Asd Taekwondo Team Venezia
Beograd
BLACK HAWKS
Fast Kick
FIGHTING CENTER
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GAIANA
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Ljubija-Prijedor
Olimpico Trieste
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
Šabac
TKD klub Kang
TKD TEAM 2000 ARZIGNANO
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -45
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
1007
256
28
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
162
27
OGNJEN STEVIC (TIGRE ,)
1008
109
9
ATTILIO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
293
7
QUAIA RUBEN (FS_TS)
1027
256
14
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
109
7
ATTILIO CIGNOLA (SACILE)
Medalists
1. STEFAN TADIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ATTILIO CIGNOLA, A.S.D . CENTRO TAEKWONDO SACILE
3. OGNJEN STEVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. QUAIA RUBEN, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Esordienti A bianche/gialle (maschio) -45
1009
159
30
DAVID GOLUBOVIC (TIGRE ,)
186
25
JIN JIE (BLACK)
1010
113
1
ZORKO DOMENIQUE (SENIOR)
179
17
RICHARD BTRISKAR (KOSICE)
1028
159
4
DAVID GOLUBOVIC (TIGRE ,)
179
5
RICHARD BTRISKAR (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. RICHARD BTRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. DAVID GOLUBOVIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. ZORKO DOMENIQUE, Olimpico Trieste
3. JIN JIE, BLACK HAWKS
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (maschio) -33
2006
188
7
PATRIZIO FURLAN (BLACK)
161
9
MATTEO DANKOV (TIGRE ,)
97
DANIEL ISKRA (BLACK)
2028
161
0
MATTEO DANKOV (TIGRE ,)
97
1
DANIEL ISKRA (BLACK)
Medalists
1. DANIEL ISKRA, BLACK HAWKS
2. MATTEO DANKOV, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. PATRIZIO FURLAN, BLACK HAWKS
3. ----
Cadetti B bianche/gialle (femaschio) -45
2010
160
0
KATIJA MISIC (TIGRE ,)
192
9
FRANCESCA TODOERTI (BLACK)
2011
163
0
STOJANOVIC IRENA (TIGRE ,)
190
13
GIULIA NARDINI (BLACK)
2032
192
2
FRANCESCA TODOERTI (BLACK)
190
13
GIULIA NARDINI (BLACK)
Medalists
1. GIULIA NARDINI, BLACK HAWKS
2. FRANCESCA TODOERTI, BLACK HAWKS
3. STOJANOVIC IRENA, A.S.D White Tigers TS.
3. KATIJA MISIC, A.S.D White Tigers TS.