Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
INTERNATIONAL YOUTH OPEN 2022.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparing - U9 (M)
Sparing - U9 (F)
Sparing - U11 (M)
Sparing - U11 (F)
Sparing - U13 (M)
Sparing - U13 (F)
Sparing - U15 (M)
Sparing - U15 (F)
Tull - Boys (U9)
Tull - Girls (U9)
Tull - Y.Cadets (M) (U11)
Tull - Y.Cadets (F) (U11)
Tull - Cadets (M) (U13)
Tull - Cadets (F) (U13)
Tull - O.Cadets (M) (U15)
Tull - O.Cadets (F) (U15)
KSC - U9 (M)
KSC - U9 (F)
KSC - U11 (M)
KSC - U11 (F)
KSC - U13 (M)
KSC - U13 (F)
KSC - U15 (M)
KSC - U15 (F)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparing - U11 (F) -30
Sparing - U11 (F) -34
Sparing - U11 (F) -38
Sparing - U11 (F) -42
Sparing - U11 (F) +42
Sparing - U11 (F) -30
A025
38
0
LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (BUZET)
265
0
GAJA STOJČEVIĆ (TKD SUN)
41
LEA SAVANA JERMAN (BUZET)
A027
265
0
GAJA STOJČEVIĆ (TKD SUN)
41
0
LEA SAVANA JERMAN (BUZET)
Medalists
1. GAJA STOJČEVIĆ, SUN BRASLOVČE
2. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, Buzet
3. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, Buzet
3. ----
Sparing - U11 (F) -34
A028
197
0
KATARINA OREŠKI (FUTMED)
222
0
NINA IVAS (VODICE)
A029
59
0
KATJA IVEZIĆ (FORMA)
306
0
ELA TOMAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
A031
222
0
NINA IVAS (VODICE)
306
0
ELA TOMAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. NINA IVAS, HBD Vodice
2. ELA TOMAŠIĆ, RIJEKA
3. KATARINA OREŠKI, Futura Medulin
3. KATJA IVEZIĆ, FORMA
Sparing - U11 (F) -38
A030
199
0
LEONA BEBEK (FUTMED)
334
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (ZRINSKI)
171
MIA MARIA TRLIN (SOKOLGR)
A032
199
0
LEONA BEBEK (FUTMED)
171
0
MIA MARIA TRLIN (SOKOLGR)
Medalists
1. LEONA BEBEK, Futura Medulin
2. MIA MARIA TRLIN, Sokol Gradište
3. TARA BOŽIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ----
Sparing - U11 (F) -42
A033
192
0
ANA GORNIK (FUTMED)
296
0
MAGDALENA JOVANČEVIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ANA GORNIK, Futura Medulin
2. MAGDALENA JOVANČEVIĆ, RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Sparing - U11 (F) +42
A034
298
0
LUCIJA FLANJAK (RIJEKA)
97
0
PETRA GOLOJKA (BUZET)
Medalists
1. PETRA GOLOJKA, Buzet
2. LUCIJA FLANJAK, RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----