Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TAEKWON-DO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE 2022
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - St. kadeti
Sparring - St. kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Sparring - Seniorke
Forme - Ml. kadeti
Forme - Ml. kadetkinje
Forme - St. kadeti
Forme - St. kadetkinje
Forme - Juniori
Forme - Juniorke
Forme - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -34
Mlađi kadeti -38
Mlađi kadeti +42
Mlađi kadeti -30
1001
110
0
DAMJAN DEVIĆ (ISTRA)
133
0
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (VODICE)
1002
100
0
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (ISTRA)
16
0
MIHAEL VLAKUTIN (FUTMED)
1003
133
0
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (VODICE)
100
0
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, Istra - Pula
2. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC, HBD Vodice
3. MIHAEL VLAKUTIN, Futura Medulin
3. DAMJAN DEVIĆ, Istra - Pula
Mlađi kadeti -34
1004
139
0
ŠIME ŠTEFANAC (VODICE)
79
0
LUKA GRABAR (ISTRA)
1005
137
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
120
0
LIAM CVITIĆ (ISTRA)
1006
79
0
LUKA GRABAR (ISTRA)
137
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, Istra - Pula
2. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. ŠIME ŠTEFANAC, HBD Vodice
3. LIAM CVITIĆ, Istra - Pula
Mlađi kadeti -38
1007
272
0
SEBASTIJAN ŠTAJDOHAR (SOKOLGR)
98
0
TIN PETRIĆ (ISTRA)
94
VITO LAZARIĆ (ISTRA)
1008
98
0
TIN PETRIĆ (ISTRA)
94
0
VITO LAZARIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. VITO LAZARIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. TIN PETRIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. SEBASTIJAN ŠTAJDOHAR, Sokol Gradište
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti +42
1013
147
0
ROKO VIŠNJIĆ (VODICE)
187
0
ANTONIO BABIĆ (SOKOLGR)
1009
147
0
ROKO VIŠNJIĆ (VODICE)
111
0
NIKO DEVIĆ (ISTRA)
187
ANTONIO BABIĆ (SOKOLGR)
1010
61
0
ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA)
251
0
SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ (BUZET)
183
MATEJ PETROVIĆ (SOKOLGR)
1011
111
0
NIKO DEVIĆ (ISTRA)
187
0
ANTONIO BABIĆ (SOKOLGR)
1012
61
0
ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA)
183
0
MATEJ PETROVIĆ (SOKOLGR)
1015
111
0
NIKO DEVIĆ (ISTRA)
61
0
ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA)
1014
183
0
MATEJ PETROVIĆ (SOKOLGR)
251
0
SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. NIKO DEVIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. ROMAN DODIK, RIJEKA
3. ANTONIO BABIĆ, Sokol Gradište
3. MATEJ PETROVIĆ, Sokol Gradište