Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TKD prvenstvo Hrvatske 2021.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BAK
IN-NAE
INTENSE
Novalja
PUNTAR
Shark Dubrovnik
Slatina
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Vinkovci
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -43
Sparring - Kadeti -57
Sparring - Kadetkinje-59
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg)
Patterns - Ml.kadeti -Zeleni
Patterns - Kadeti -Crveni
Patterns - Kadetkinje -Crveni
Patterns - Juniori -Crveni
Patterns - Seniori -Crni (1.dan)
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -43
A055
183
4
JAN HAMAČEK (SLATINA)
76
11
ŠIME BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
251
MIHAEL ŠTEFANKO (PUNTAR)
A079
76
11
ŠIME BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
251
2
MIHAEL ŠTEFANKO (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. ŠIME BAČELIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. MIHAEL ŠTEFANKO, PUNTAR
3. JAN HAMAČEK, Slatina
3. ----
Sparring - Kadeti -57
B050
100
3
LUCAS BILIĆ (BAK)
74
7
DUJE BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
184
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
180
FRAN KOZJAK (SLATINA)
146
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
B067
74
12
DUJE BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
184
1
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
B068
180
0
FRAN KOZJAK (SLATINA)
146
0
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
B088
74
0
DUJE BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
146
0
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. DUJE BAČELIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIP PETRIK, IN-NAE
3. LUKA VREŠ, Slatina
3. FRAN KOZJAK, Slatina
Sparring - Kadetkinje-59
A065
75
6
KATARINA TUDIĆ (SOLARIS)
230
8
ANDREA UCOVIĆ (BAK)
162
MIA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE)
A086
230
0
ANDREA UCOVIĆ (BAK)
162
10
MIA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. MIA ANUŠIĆ, IN-NAE
2. ANDREA UCOVIĆ, BAK
3. KATARINA TUDIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
B060
252
1
LUKA TUPEK (PUNTAR)
70
2
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
B061
7
7
EMANUEL SUROP (888K888)
196
2
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
B084
70
0
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
7
3
EMANUEL SUROP (888K888)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL SUROP, INTENSE
2. ANTONIO LUŠIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. LUKA TUPEK, PUNTAR
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
A049
71
7
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
246
1
BAJS BRUNO (PUNTAR)
247
DAVID KOS (PUNTAR)
A050
270
11
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
238
3
MATEJ VARGA (ZRINSKI)
250
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
A069
71
6
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
247
2
DAVID KOS (PUNTAR)
A070
270
2
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
250
3
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
A089
71
3
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
250
8
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, PUNTAR
2. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. DAVID GAVRIĆ, Vinkovci
3. DAVID KOS, PUNTAR
Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg)
A066
73
0
VINKO SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
30
0
TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA (DUBROVN)
A067
9
6
PATRIK BERGER (888K888)
181
2
FRAN BISCAN (SLATINA)
A087
73
0
VINKO SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
9
11
PATRIK BERGER (888K888)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BERGER, INTENSE
2. VINKO SLAVICA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. FRAN BISCAN, Slatina
3. TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA, Shark Dubrovnik
Patterns - Ml.kadeti -Zeleni
A007
137
0
FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
223
0
TIO POPOVIĆ (BAK)
82
ŠIME BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
201
MATEJ LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
216
LOREN RIGGI (BAK)
A026
137
0
FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
82
0
ŠIME BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
A027
201
0
MATEJ LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
216
0
LOREN RIGGI (BAK)
A045
137
0
FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
216
0
LOREN RIGGI (BAK)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
2. LOREN RIGGI, BAK
3. ŠIME BAČELIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Patterns - Kadeti -Crveni
A021
235
0
JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
127
0
ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
A022
170
0
STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
81
0
DUJE BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
A041
127
0
ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
170
0
STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. ALMIN MUJČIN, IN-NAE
2. STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
3. JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. DUJE BAČELIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Patterns - Kadetkinje -Crveni
A023
83
0
KATARINA TUDIĆ (SOLARIS)
193
0
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
284
ISABELA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
A042
193
0
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
284
0
ISABELA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. ISABELA MALKOČ, Vinkovci
3. KATARINA TUDIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Patterns - Juniori -Crveni
B030
80
0
VINKO SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
197
0
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
77
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
B044
197
0
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
77
0
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO LUŠIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. VINKO SLAVICA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Patterns - Seniori -Crni (1.dan)
B040
145
0
JOSIP JELINIĆ (IN-NAE)
84
0
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIP JELINIĆ, IN-NAE
3. ----
3. ----