Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TKD prvenstvo Hrvatske 2021.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BAK
IN-NAE
INTENSE
Novalja
PUNTAR
Shark Dubrovnik
Slatina
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Vinkovci
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -36
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -39
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje+51
Sparring - Kadeti -65
Sparring - Kadetkinje+59
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg)
Sparring - Juniorke - Laka (45-50kg)
Patterns - Ml.kadeti -Žuti
Patterns - Ml.kadeti -Zeleni
Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti
Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Zeleni
Patterns - Kadeti -Plavi
Patterns - Kadeti -Crveni
Patterns - Kadetkinje -Crveni
Patterns - Juniori -Žuti
Patterns - Juniori -Plavi
Patterns - Juniori -Crveni
Patterns - Juniorke -Crveni
Patterns - Juniorke -Crni (1.dan)
Patterns - Seniorke -Crveni
Sparring - Ml.kadeti -36
B072
198
2
ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC (ZRINSKI)
200
3
MATEJ LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. MATEJ LEŠIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje -39
B074
236
0
IVA UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
171
0
TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. IVA UDOVIČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. TENA RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Ml.kadetkinje+51
B049
202
0
LEONORA VUKOREPA (ZRINSKI)
268
2
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
14
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
24
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
276
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
B065
268
2
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
14
0
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
B066
24
0
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
276
3
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
B087
268
3
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
276
0
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ, Vinkovci
2. ANA MIKULIĆ, Vinkovci
3. ANA VUKANOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. LEA KATARINA CAPURSO, Shark Dubrovnik
Sparring - Kadeti -65
B075
95
0
JOSIP BOŽAK (BAK)
234
0
JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Kadetkinje+59
B059
32
0
NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
192
0
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
155
LAURA DABIĆ (IN-NAE)
B083
192
11
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
155
0
LAURA DABIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. LAURA DABIĆ, IN-NAE
3. NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
B060
252
1
LUKA TUPEK (PUNTAR)
70
2
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
B061
7
7
EMANUEL SUROP (888K888)
196
2
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
B084
70
0
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
7
3
EMANUEL SUROP (888K888)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL SUROP, INTENSE
2. ANTONIO LUŠIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. LUKA TUPEK, PUNTAR
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
A049
71
7
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
246
1
BAJS BRUNO (PUNTAR)
247
DAVID KOS (PUNTAR)
A050
270
11
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
238
3
MATEJ VARGA (ZRINSKI)
250
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
A069
71
6
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
247
2
DAVID KOS (PUNTAR)
A070
270
2
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
250
3
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
A089
71
3
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
250
8
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, PUNTAR
2. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. DAVID GAVRIĆ, Vinkovci
3. DAVID KOS, PUNTAR
Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg)
B062
13
0
OGNJEN VULEVIĆ (DUBROVN)
91
0
ANDREA ČEK (BAK)
205
ILIJA JEMRIĆ (ZRINSKI)
B085
91
15
ANDREA ČEK (BAK)
205
0
ILIJA JEMRIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. ANDREA ČEK, BAK
2. ILIJA JEMRIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. OGNJEN VULEVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
Sparring - Juniorke - Laka (45-50kg)
A051
239
6
MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ (BAK)
265
1
LUANA MARIČIĆ (TKD VK)
189
IVA BROČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
A052
194
0
ANTONIJA IVANČIČEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
179
10
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
139
HANA PAVELIĆ (IN-NAE)
A071
239
3
MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ (BAK)
189
6
IVA BROČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
A072
179
6
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
139
5
HANA PAVELIĆ (IN-NAE)
A090
189
5
IVA BROČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
179
4
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. IVA BROČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. EVA GAL, Slatina
3. MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ, BAK
3. HANA PAVELIĆ, IN-NAE
Patterns - Ml.kadeti -Žuti
A001
199
0
ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC (ZRINSKI)
280
0
ANTE PILIČEK (TKD VK)
A002
214
0
LEON ŠENK (BAK)
149
0
KARLO MALIŠA (IN-NAE)
A003
301
0
LUCAS MILEVOJ (BAK)
133
0
DORIAN MAKSIMČUK (IN-NAE)
304
DOMINIK FLORIČIĆ (BAK)
A004
21
0
MAROJE CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
292
0
ZVONIMIR KARABALIĆ (TKD VK)
305
MILIO BOLKOVIĆ (BAK)
A005
221
0
STEFAN KUZMANOVIĆ (BAK)
131
0
DOMINIK LIPOVAC (IN-NAE)
289
LUKAS NAKIĆ (TKD VK)
A012
199
0
ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC (ZRINSKI)
214
0
LEON ŠENK (BAK)
A013
133
0
DORIAN MAKSIMČUK (IN-NAE)
304
0
DOMINIK FLORIČIĆ (BAK)
A014
21
0
MAROJE CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
305
0
MILIO BOLKOVIĆ (BAK)
A015
221
0
STEFAN KUZMANOVIĆ (BAK)
289
0
LUKAS NAKIĆ (TKD VK)
A030
214
0
LEON ŠENK (BAK)
133
0
DORIAN MAKSIMČUK (IN-NAE)
A031
21
0
MAROJE CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
289
0
LUKAS NAKIĆ (TKD VK)
A047
133
0
DORIAN MAKSIMČUK (IN-NAE)
21
0
MAROJE CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. DORIAN MAKSIMČUK, IN-NAE
2. MAROJE CAPURSO, Shark Dubrovnik
3. LEON ŠENK, BAK
3. LUKAS NAKIĆ, Vinkovci
Patterns - Ml.kadeti -Zeleni
A007
137
0
FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
223
0
TIO POPOVIĆ (BAK)
82
ŠIME BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
201
MATEJ LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
216
LOREN RIGGI (BAK)
A026
137
0
FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
82
0
ŠIME BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
A027
201
0
MATEJ LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
216
0
LOREN RIGGI (BAK)
A045
137
0
FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
216
0
LOREN RIGGI (BAK)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
2. LOREN RIGGI, BAK
3. ŠIME BAČELIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Žuti
B001
229
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
279
0
ANA MIKULIĆ (TKD VK)
35
KLARA RADULJ (DUBROVN)
B002
37
0
IRIS RADULJ (DUBROVN)
174
0
TIA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
308
DORA ŠTEFANEC (BAK)
B003
225
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (ZRINSKI)
166
0
RITA JERKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
45
ELA KUSALO (DUBROVN)
B004
49
0
GABRIELA VIDOŠ (DUBROVN)
161
0
MARIJA CAR (IN-NAE)
282
DUNJA UDOVIČIĆ (TKD VK)
B005
203
0
LEONORA VUKOREPA (ZRINSKI)
150
0
KATJA PEJIĆ (IN-NAE)
25
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
B006
28
0
ROZA BUKVIĆ (DUBROVN)
154
0
LANA MALIŠA (IN-NAE)
286
JURJA BIČANIĆ (TKD VK)
B007
39
0
NIKA STAHOR (DUBROVN)
135
0
EVA KMET (IN-NAE)
204
ANDA OBIĆ (BAK)
B008
41
0
DORA STAHOR (DUBROVN)
157
0
LENA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
291
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
B009
229
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
35
0
KLARA RADULJ (DUBROVN)
B010
174
0
TIA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
308
0
DORA ŠTEFANEC (BAK)
B011
225
0
TARA BOŽIĆ (ZRINSKI)
45
0
ELA KUSALO (DUBROVN)
B012
161
0
MARIJA CAR (IN-NAE)
282
0
DUNJA UDOVIČIĆ (TKD VK)
B013
150
0
KATJA PEJIĆ (IN-NAE)
25
0
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
B014
28
0
ROZA BUKVIĆ (DUBROVN)
286
0
JURJA BIČANIĆ (TKD VK)
B015
135
0
EVA KMET (IN-NAE)
204
0
ANDA OBIĆ (BAK)
B016
157
0
LENA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
291
0
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (TKD VK)
B021
229
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
308
0
DORA ŠTEFANEC (BAK)
B022
45
0
ELA KUSALO (DUBROVN)
161
0
MARIJA CAR (IN-NAE)
B023
25
0
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
28
0
ROZA BUKVIĆ (DUBROVN)
B024
135
0
EVA KMET (IN-NAE)
157
0
LENA LILIĆ (IN-NAE)
B036
229
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
161
0
MARIJA CAR (IN-NAE)
B037
25
0
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
135
0
EVA KMET (IN-NAE)
B048
229
0
EVA LUCIJA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
25
0
LEA KATARINA CAPURSO (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. EVA LUCIJA FALETAR, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. LEA KATARINA CAPURSO, Shark Dubrovnik
3. MARIJA CAR, IN-NAE
3. EVA KMET, IN-NAE
Patterns - Ml.kadetkinje -Zeleni
A006
172
0
TENA RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
206
0
DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ (BAK)
15
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
165
NIKA SLIŠKO (IN-NAE)
23
LAURA OBAD (DUBROVN)
152
LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE)
17
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
237
IVA UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
211
HANA ČAUŠEVIĆ (BAK)
A016
206
0
DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ (BAK)
15
0
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
A017
165
0
NIKA SLIŠKO (IN-NAE)
23
0
LAURA OBAD (DUBROVN)
A018
152
0
LANA JUKIĆ (IN-NAE)
17
0
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
A019
237
0
IVA UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
211
0
HANA ČAUŠEVIĆ (BAK)
A032
206
0
DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ (BAK)
23
0
LAURA OBAD (DUBROVN)
A033
17
0
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
237
0
IVA UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
A048
206
0
DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ (BAK)
17
0
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
2. DIVNA VRBANEC DEDEIĆ, BAK
3. IVA UDOVIČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. LAURA OBAD, Shark Dubrovnik
Patterns - Kadeti -Plavi
B027
124
0
MARKO VUKOVIĆ (BAK)
147
0
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
233
JAKOV FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
B042
147
0
JOSIP PETRIK (IN-NAE)
233
0
JAKOV FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PETRIK, IN-NAE
2. JAKOV FALETAR, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. MARKO VUKOVIĆ, BAK
3. ----
Patterns - Kadeti -Crveni
A021
235
0
JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
127
0
ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
A022
170
0
STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
81
0
DUJE BAČELIĆ (SOLARIS)
A041
127
0
ALMIN MUJČIN (IN-NAE)
170
0
STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. ALMIN MUJČIN, IN-NAE
2. STJEPAN RAJKOVIĆ, IN-NAE
3. JOSIP UDOVIČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. DUJE BAČELIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Patterns - Kadetkinje -Crveni
A023
83
0
KATARINA TUDIĆ (SOLARIS)
193
0
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
284
ISABELA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
A042
193
0
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
284
0
ISABELA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. ISABELA MALKOČ, Vinkovci
3. KATARINA TUDIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Patterns - Juniori -Žuti
B028
281
0
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
12
0
OGNJEN VULEVIĆ (DUBROVN)
B029
208
0
ILIJA JEMRIĆ (ZRINSKI)
31
0
TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA (DUBROVN)
B043
281
0
DAVID GAVRIĆ (TKD VK)
31
0
TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. DAVID GAVRIĆ, Vinkovci
2. TOMISLAV BIRIMIŠA, Shark Dubrovnik
3. OGNJEN VULEVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ILIJA JEMRIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
Patterns - Juniori -Plavi
A034
242
0
MATEJ VARGA (ZRINSKI)
3
0
TONI MUŽEVIĆ (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. TONI MUŽEVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
2. MATEJ VARGA, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ----
3. ----
Patterns - Juniori -Crveni
B030
80
0
VINKO SLAVICA (SOLARIS)
197
0
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
77
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
B044
197
0
IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
77
0
ANTONIO LUŠIĆ (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO LUŠIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. IVANO JOSIP LEŠIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. VINKO SLAVICA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Patterns - Juniorke -Crveni
B020
195
0
ANTONIJA IVANČIČEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
290
0
MARINA ANDABAK (TKD VK)
129
ANTEA GAVRIĆ (IN-NAE)
232
TENA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
143
JANA PAVLOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
B034
290
0
MARINA ANDABAK (TKD VK)
129
0
ANTEA GAVRIĆ (IN-NAE)
B035
232
0
TENA FALETAR (ZRINSKI)
143
0
JANA PAVLOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
B047
129
0
ANTEA GAVRIĆ (IN-NAE)
143
0
JANA PAVLOVIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. ANTEA GAVRIĆ, IN-NAE
2. JANA PAVLOVIĆ, IN-NAE
3. MARINA ANDABAK, Vinkovci
3. TENA FALETAR, Zrinski Bošnjaci
Patterns - Juniorke -Crni (1.dan)
A024
94
0
MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ (BAK)
190
0
IVA BROČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
97
NINA BOŽAK (BAK)
A043
94
0
MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ (BAK)
97
0
NINA BOŽAK (BAK)
Medalists
1. MIA KARASELIMOVIĆ, BAK
2. ----
3. IVA BROČIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ----
Patterns - Seniorke -Crveni
B031
298
0
EDITA ŠANOVIĆ BOLKOVIĆ (BAK)
227
0
ANA BOŽIĆ (ZRINSKI)
287
LORA KRIŽANAC (TKD VK)
B045
298
0
EDITA ŠANOVIĆ BOLKOVIĆ (BAK)
287
0
LORA KRIŽANAC (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. EDITA ŠANOVIĆ BOLKOVIĆ, BAK
2. LORA KRIŽANAC, Vinkovci
3. ANA BOŽIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ----