Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick - muški
Kick - ženski
Family kick - muški
Family kick - ženski
Test snage - muški
Test snage - ženski
Intelikick - muški
Intelikick - ženski
Kyorugi - muški
Kyorugi - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Intelikick (Ž) - Kadetkinje
Intelikick (Ž) - Juniorke
Intelikick (Ž) - Kadetkinje
G021
632
0
TIA ERBEŽNIK (JASTREB)
418
0
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
G023
754
0
DORA PEČKO (BKEGLEV)
88
0
ANDREA MANDZAKOVA (TAEKWON)
G024
514
0
DINA POPOVIĆ (JASTREB)
579
0
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
494
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
G025
490
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
578
0
EMA CEBO (ZELJO)
489
NELA LASAN (PANTERA)
G026
488
0
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
658
0
SANDRA ŠUĆUR (GAIAN)
635
JULIJA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
G027
349
0
KATJA PTIČAR (JASTREB)
416
0
MILA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
G028
491
0
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
243
0
SOFIA NEZHYVA (TAEKWON)
G029
492
0
EMA MORIĆ (JASTREB)
564
0
ARNA MEKIC (ZELJO)
421
PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ (NA)
G030
376
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
478
0
EYLA HODŽIĆ (ZELJO)
614
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
G031
162
0
EMA MARKOVIĆ (TKPIS)
657
0
JANA PEJIČIĆ (GAIAN)
417
ANA GAJIĆ (NA)
G032
418
0
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
88
0
ANDREA MANDZAKOVA (TAEKWON)
G033
579
0
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
494
0
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
G034
490
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
489
0
NELA LASAN (PANTERA)
G035
488
0
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
635
0
JULIJA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
G036
349
0
KATJA PTIČAR (JASTREB)
243
0
SOFIA NEZHYVA (TAEKWON)
G037
564
0
ARNA MEKIC (ZELJO)
421
0
PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ (NA)
G038
376
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
614
0
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
G039
162
0
EMA MARKOVIĆ (TKPIS)
417
0
ANA GAJIĆ (NA)
G040
88
0
ANDREA MANDZAKOVA (TAEKWON)
579
0
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
G041
490
0
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
488
0
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
G042
349
0
KATJA PTIČAR (JASTREB)
421
0
PETRA TOMLJANOVIĆ (NA)
G043
376
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
162
0
EMA MARKOVIĆ (TKPIS)
G044
579
0
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
488
0
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
G045
349
0
KATJA PTIČAR (JASTREB)
376
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
G047
488
0
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
376
0
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA MESIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIS METER, Jastreb
3. KATJA PTIČAR, Jastreb
3. EMA KURIĆ, Zeljeznicar
Intelikick (Ž) - Juniorke
G046
654
0
SARA ŠPOLJARIĆ (NA)
642
0
VITA KARAČIĆ (JASTREB)
373
HELENA DUJMIĆ (JASTREB)
G048
486
0
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
803
0
ANĐELINA SLIPČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
485
ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
G049
642
0
VITA KARAČIĆ (JASTREB)
373
0
HELENA DUJMIĆ (JASTREB)
G050
803
0
ANĐELINA SLIPČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
485
0
ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
G052
373
0
HELENA DUJMIĆ (JASTREB)
803
0
ANĐELINA SLIPČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA SLIPČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ, Jastreb
3. VITA KARAČIĆ, Jastreb