Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -28
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -32
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -36
YOUNGER CADETS MALE +40
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -28
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -32
CADETS MALE -145cm
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -28
60
0
GABRIJEL ŠARIĆ (ALFA)
109
3
IVAN GARDILO (SLATINA)
11
6
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
367
1
IVAN JAKŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
124
2
BORNA BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
366
4
STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ (ZRINSKI)
119
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (SLATINA)
109
0
IVAN GARDILO (SLATINA)
11
4
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
366
5
STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ (ZRINSKI)
119
4
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (SLATINA)
11
3
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
366
0
STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, METALAC ITF
2. STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. IVAN GARDILO, Slatina
3. VEDRAN JOZIĆ, Slatina
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -32
74
6
DOMINIK LOVRIĆ (ALFA)
202
5
LUKA KLARIĆ (ITMF)
96
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
31
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
197
1
ANDRIJA MRVAC (SLATINA)
176
JAN LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
130
1
NOA NIKOLIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
190
3
PETAR MRVAC (SLATINA)
159
IAN MIDŽOR (ITMF)
155
1
EMIL BALTIĆ HRSAN (ITMF)
379
4
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
42
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
74
0
DOMINIK LOVRIĆ (ALFA)
96
3
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
31
5
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
176
0
JAN LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
190
4
PETAR MRVAC (SLATINA)
159
3
IAN MIDŽOR (ITMF)
379
8
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
42
0
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
96
0
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
31
4
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
190
2
PETAR MRVAC (SLATINA)
379
5
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
31
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
379
8
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, RIJEKA
2. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, METALAC ITF
3. PETAR MRVAC, Slatina
3. DANIJEL ARALICA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -36
277
1
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (SOLARIS)
368
3
JOSIP VINKOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
167
1
DOMINIK BOŽIĆ (ALFA)
158
6
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (ITMF)
316
9
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
238
0
LUKA VOJNIĆ (ITMF)
61
ERDUAN VELIU (ALFA)
299
6
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
351
0
PATRICK RUŽIĆ (ITMF)
73
1
MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (ALFA)
156
0
TOMA BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
312
0
DANIJEL BANKO (LOTUS)
164
8
MATIJA KUKIĆ (ITMF)
129
BORNA BENAKOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
368
10
JOSIP VINKOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
158
0
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (ITMF)
316
7
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
61
0
ERDUAN VELIU (ALFA)
299
11
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
73
0
MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (ALFA)
164
7
MATIJA KUKIĆ (ITMF)
129
1
BORNA BENAKOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
368
0
JOSIP VINKOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
316
1
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
299
6
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
164
2
MATIJA KUKIĆ (ITMF)
316
3
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
299
0
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
Medalists
1. IVAN RADEŠIĆ, LOTUS
2. LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ, VINKOVCI
3. JOSIP VINKOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. MATIJA KUKIĆ, METALAC ITF
YOUNGER CADETS MALE +40
185
3
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
205
0
NOA MIALJEVIĆ (VODICE)
157
4
DAVID BAJS (ITMF)
324
1
MIHAEL BANKO (LOTUS)
14
0
KARLO NOVAK (ITMF)
234
1
VALENTINO DENONA (NOVALJA)
271
2
ANTONIO GORETA (SOLARIS)
38
3
JAN ŠOŠTARIĆ (ALFA)
352
0
PETAR GRUJOSKI (ITMF)
208
7
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
273
5
BRUNO GULIN (SOLARIS)
97
7
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
93
0
FRAN IVAN KAURIĆ (ITMF)
232
1
MATKO PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
206
NIKOLA BEGONJA (VODICE)
185
6
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
157
4
DAVID BAJS (ITMF)
234
0
VALENTINO DENONA (NOVALJA)
38
1
JAN ŠOŠTARIĆ (ALFA)
208
4
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
97
0
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
232
0
MATKO PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
206
6
NIKOLA BEGONJA (VODICE)
185
8
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
38
0
JAN ŠOŠTARIĆ (ALFA)
208
5
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
206
1
NIKOLA BEGONJA (VODICE)
185
5
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
208
2
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
Medalists
1. LUKA PINTAR, Slatina
2. DUJE IVAS, HBD Vodice
3. JAN ŠOŠTARIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. NIKOLA BEGONJA, HBD Vodice
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -28
128
1
LARA BARBIR (ŽUPANJA)
30
0
VILMA BALTIĆ HRSAN (ITMF)
56
IVANA VODENIČAR (ALFA)
301
GABRIJELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
243
MARIJETA JURIČEV-MARTINČEV (VODICE)
145
NIKA BRNELIĆ (RIJEKA)
123
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
57
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (ALFA)
191
LORENA HODAK (SLATINA)
128
10
LARA BARBIR (ŽUPANJA)
56
0
IVANA VODENIČAR (ALFA)
301
10
GABRIJELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
243
0
MARIJETA JURIČEV-MARTINČEV (VODICE)
145
0
NIKA BRNELIĆ (RIJEKA)
123
2
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
57
0
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (ALFA)
191
3
LORENA HODAK (SLATINA)
128
11
LARA BARBIR (ŽUPANJA)
301
0
GABRIJELA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
123
3
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
191
2
LORENA HODAK (SLATINA)
128
3
LARA BARBIR (ŽUPANJA)
123
2
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
Medalists
1. LARA BARBIR, TIGAR Županja
2. NIKOLINA CAFUK, Hwarang Ivanec
3. GABRIJELA PLAŠĆ, VINKOVCI
3. LORENA HODAK, Slatina
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -32
127
1
MARTA JAKŠIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
193
0
ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ (VODICE)
Medalists
1. MARTA JAKŠIĆ, TIGAR Županja
2. ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. ----
3. ----
CADETS MALE -145cm
37
1
GABRIJEL STANIĆ (ALFA)
50
2
LAURO DRANDIĆ (ISTRA)
173
JAN LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
317
3
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
298
0
NOA NIKOLIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
21
MATIJA GAJIĆ (ITMF)
328
3
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
43
0
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
146
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
325
2
MIHAEL BANKO (LOTUS)
244
1
KARLO KRAŠEVAC (PUNTAR)
41
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
50
3
LAURO DRANDIĆ (ISTRA)
173
0
JAN LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
317
2
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
21
1
MATIJA GAJIĆ (ITMF)
328
0
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
146
3
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
325
0
MIHAEL BANKO (LOTUS)
41
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
50
0
LAURO DRANDIĆ (ISTRA)
317
3
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
146
1
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
41
2
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
317
2
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
41
0
ANTONIO JURMAN (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. IVAN RADEŠIĆ, LOTUS
2. ANTONIO JURMAN, Istra - Pula
3. LAURO DRANDIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, RIJEKA