Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Buzet
GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Istra - Pula
JURAJ DALMATINAC
LOTUS
METALAC ITF
Novalja
PUNTAR
RIJEKA
Scardona Combat
Slatina
Sokol Cerna
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Škorpion ITF
Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
TIGAR Županja
TITKD ALFA BROD
VINKOVCI
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -28
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -32
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -36
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -40
YOUNGER CADETS MALE +40
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -28
CADETS MALE -145cm
CADETS MALE -155cm
CADETS MALE -165cm
CADETS FEMALE -165cm
JUNIORS MALE -45
JUNIORS MALE -51
JUNIORS MALE -57
JUNIORS MALE -69
JUNIORS FEMALE -52
JUNIORS FEMALE -64
CADETS MALE -165cm
276
1
DANIJEL FERIĆ (SOLARIS)
221
0
PETAR URODA (SCOMBAT)
225
5
ANTONIO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
180
3
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
252
0
HRVOJE STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
160
0
BRANIMIR GALIĆ (ITMF)
131
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
281
1
STIPE KINKELA (SOLARIS)
203
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
229
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
216
0
LUKA ZORICA (SCOMBAT)
345
1
LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
369
MATEJ GOLUBIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
280
0
LUCIANO SVRAČAK (SOLARIS)
228
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
251
1
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
333
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
163
FRANKO ŠARIĆ (ITMF)
282
1
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
370
0
MARKO DUSPARA (ZRINSKI)
359
IVAN BLATANČIĆ (ŠKORPIO)
233
0
MIHAEL PALADINA (NOVALJA)
334
1
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
242
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
276
0
DANIJEL FERIĆ (SOLARIS)
225
1
ANTONIO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
252
0
HRVOJE STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
131
1
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
281
0
STIPE KINKELA (SOLARIS)
229
1
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
345
1
LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
369
0
MATEJ GOLUBIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
228
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
1
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
251
1
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
163
0
FRANKO ŠARIĆ (ITMF)
282
0
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
359
0
IVAN BLATANČIĆ (ŠKORPIO)
334
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
242
0
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
225
0
ANTONIO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
131
0
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
229
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
345
0
LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
64
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
251
0
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
282
0
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
334
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
131
0
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
229
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
282
0
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
229
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
Medalists
1. MARKO GAJIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. FILIP ČEMELJIĆ, Novalja
3. ŠIME JURAS, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----