Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Buzet
GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Istra - Pula
JURAJ DALMATINAC
LOTUS
METALAC ITF
Novalja
PUNTAR
RIJEKA
Scardona Combat
Slatina
Sokol Cerna
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Škorpion ITF
Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
TIGAR Županja
TITKD ALFA BROD
VINKOVCI
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
JUNIORS MALE -45
JUNIORS MALE -63
JUNIORS MALE -75
JUNIORS MALE +75
JUNIORS FEMALE -52
JUNIORS FEMALE -58
JUNIORS FEMALE -64
SENIORS MALE -64
SENIORS MALE -78
SENIORS FEMALE -51
SENIORS FEMALE -63
JUNIORS MALE -45
245
0
MIHAEL PUNTARIĆ (PUNTAR)
384
1
KARLO MIŠKIĆ (VELIKA)
224
IVAN AMENT (SLATINA)
198
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
66
1
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
383
DOMAGOJ GRBAVAC (VELIKA)
384
0
KARLO MIŠKIĆ (VELIKA)
224
1
IVAN AMENT (SLATINA)
66
1
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
383
0
DOMAGOJ GRBAVAC (VELIKA)
224
0
IVAN AMENT (SLATINA)
66
0
ADAM HERCOG (ALFA)
Medalists
1. IVAN AMENT, Slatina
2. ADAM HERCOG, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. KARLO MIŠKIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
3. DOMAGOJ GRBAVAC, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
JUNIORS MALE -63
209
0
DANIJEL RUBELJ (VODICE)
78
0
DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (RIJEKA)
169
DINO ŠOLIĆ (POŽEGA)
294
0
ILIJA KLJAJIĆ (VELIKA)
307
0
MARIO PUŠONJIĆ (TKD)
86
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
78
0
DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (RIJEKA)
169
0
DINO ŠOLIĆ (POŽEGA)
307
0
MARIO PUŠONJIĆ (TKD)
86
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
78
0
DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (RIJEKA)
86
0
MARKO JELIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. MARKO JELIĆ, RIJEKA
3. DINO ŠOLIĆ, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. MARIO PUŠONJIĆ, VINKOVCI
JUNIORS MALE -75
323
0
MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ (LOTUS)
310
0
MIHAEL ŠALKOVIĆ (TKD)
286
0
IVO BERBIĆ (SOLARIS)
194
0
BRUNO PETKOVIĆ (VODICE)
153
0
DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA)
386
0
LEONARDO JULARIĆ (VELIKA)
285
JOSIP BALIĆ (SOLARIS)
323
0
MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ (LOTUS)
194
0
BRUNO PETKOVIĆ (VODICE)
153
0
DAVOR ĐEREK (RIJEKA)
285
0
JOSIP BALIĆ (SOLARIS)
194
0
BRUNO PETKOVIĆ (VODICE)
285
0
JOSIP BALIĆ (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. BRUNO PETKOVIĆ, HBD Vodice
2. JOSIP BALIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ, LOTUS
3. DAVOR ĐEREK, RIJEKA
JUNIORS MALE +75
373
0
DAMIR PETROVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
287
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
9
0
ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (ITMF)
321
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
295
0
LOVRO DALIĆ (VELIKA)
269
0
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
121
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
287
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
321
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
269
0
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
121
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
321
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
121
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
Medalists
1. MARKO TUSTONJA, LOTUS
2. IVAN KOSTANJEVAC, Hwarang Ivanec
3. LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ANTONIO ČALETA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
JUNIORS FEMALE -52
81
4
LAURA PAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
388
5
JOSIPA GALIĆ (VELIKA)
72
1
SANDA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (ALFA)
188
11
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
150
12
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
343
2
ANA BOLANČA (LOTUS)
70
7
DORA MATKOVIĆ (ALFA)
178
4
FRANKA PRAHIN (SLATINA)
388
2
JOSIPA GALIĆ (VELIKA)
188
8
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
150
1
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
70
0
DORA MATKOVIĆ (ALFA)
188
4
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
150
6
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ASTRID PIBERNIK, RIJEKA
2. MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ, Slatina
3. DORA MATKOVIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. JOSIPA GALIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
JUNIORS FEMALE -58
261
8
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
2
17
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
331
ANĐELA PALEKA (LOTUS)
262
8
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
134
14
GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
341
LARA MEDURIĆ (LOTUS)
315
8
DOROTHY ŽEPINA (LOTUS)
306
4
DONA DIZDAR (TKD)
151
13
LEA BARKOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
264
3
MARTINA BUTARIĆ (BUZET)
263
13
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
385
12
KATA VIDOVIĆ (VELIKA)
204
TEA ŠUMIĆ (VODICE)
2
7
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
331
8
ANĐELA PALEKA (LOTUS)
134
9
GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
341
5
LARA MEDURIĆ (LOTUS)
315
7
DOROTHY ŽEPINA (LOTUS)
151
4
LEA BARKOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
263
8
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
204
11
TEA ŠUMIĆ (VODICE)
331
7
ANĐELA PALEKA (LOTUS)
134
10
GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
315
9
DOROTHY ŽEPINA (LOTUS)
204
8
TEA ŠUMIĆ (VODICE)
134
0
GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
315
0
DOROTHY ŽEPINA (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ, TIGAR Županja
2. DOROTHY ŽEPINA, LOTUS
3. ANĐELA PALEKA, LOTUS
3. TEA ŠUMIĆ, HBD Vodice
JUNIORS FEMALE -64
71
5
LUCIJA GRGUREVIĆ (ALFA)
288
13
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
207
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
382
ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ (VELIKA)
172
SARA LOVRIĆ (POŽEGA)
305
3
MARIJANA PLAŠĆ (TKD)
342
13
KARMELA MAKELJA (LOTUS)
377
SARA DEVČIĆ (CERNA)
289
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
165
0
INES AVDIĆ (ITMF)
318
0
LUANA RITOŠA (LOTUS)
288
1
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
207
11
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
382
5
ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ (VELIKA)
172
0
SARA LOVRIĆ (POŽEGA)
342
9
KARMELA MAKELJA (LOTUS)
377
5
SARA DEVČIĆ (CERNA)
289
9
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
318
14
LUANA RITOŠA (LOTUS)
207
17
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
382
14
ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ (VELIKA)
342
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (LOTUS)
318
12
LUANA RITOŠA (LOTUS)
207
11
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
318
1
LUANA RITOŠA (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. KATARINA MIJAT, HBD Vodice
2. LUANA RITOŠA, LOTUS
3. ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
3. KARMELA MAKELJA, LOTUS
SENIORS MALE -64
1
0
HRVOJE KONTA (ITMF)
148
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
175
DINO ŠOLIĆ (POŽEGA)
29
VANJA REHAK (ITMF)
387
ANTONIO GALIĆ (VELIKA)
148
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
175
0
DINO ŠOLIĆ (POŽEGA)
29
1
VANJA REHAK (ITMF)
387
0
ANTONIO GALIĆ (VELIKA)
148
1
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
29
0
VANJA REHAK (ITMF)
Medalists
1. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. VANJA REHAK, METALAC ITF
3. DINO ŠOLIĆ, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. ANTONIO GALIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
SENIORS MALE -78
20
1
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
293
0
ANĐELKO KLJAJIĆ (VELIKA)
374
PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
32
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
313
DEJAN TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
20
1
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
374
0
PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
32
1
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
313
0
DEJAN TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
20
0
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
32
1
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ GUDAC, RIJEKA
2. MARIN BARIŠIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. DEJAN TUSTONJA, LOTUS
3. PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
SENIORS FEMALE -51
381
11
JOSIPA GALIĆ (VELIKA)
256
10
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
189
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
375
BARBARA DUSPARA (ZRINSKI)
75
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
381
7
JOSIPA GALIĆ (VELIKA)
189
8
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
375
0
BARBARA DUSPARA (ZRINSKI)
75
1
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
189
6
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
75
7
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ASTRID PIBERNIK, RIJEKA
2. MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ, Slatina
3. BARBARA DUSPARA, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. JOSIPA GALIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
SENIORS FEMALE -63
255
3
MIHAELA VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
349
7
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
265
5
MARTINA BUTARIĆ (BUZET)
152
15
IVA MARKOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
237
3
GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
389
5
ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ (VELIKA)
320
MARIJA MIHOVILOVIĆ (LOTUS)
349
4
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
152
12
IVA MARKOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
389
1
ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ (VELIKA)
320
0
MARIJA MIHOVILOVIĆ (LOTUS)
152
11
IVA MARKOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
389
6
ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ (VELIKA)
Medalists
1. IVA MARKOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. ARIANA LOVRENOVIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
3. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS
3. MARIJA MIHOVILOVIĆ, LOTUS