Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Buzet
GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
HBD Vodice
Hwarang Ivanec
Istra - Pula
JURAJ DALMATINAC
LOTUS
METALAC ITF
Novalja
PUNTAR
RIJEKA
Scardona Combat
Slatina
Sokol Cerna
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Škorpion ITF
Taekwon-do klub "Velika"
TIGAR Županja
TITKD ALFA BROD
VINKOVCI
Zrinski Bošnjaci
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -28
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -36
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -36
CADETS MALE -165cm
CADETS MALE +175cm
JUNIORS MALE -51
JUNIORS MALE +75
SENIORS MALE -78
SENIORS FEMALE -51
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -28
60
0
GABRIJEL ŠARIĆ (ALFA)
109
3
IVAN GARDILO (SLATINA)
11
6
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
367
1
IVAN JAKŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
124
2
BORNA BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
366
4
STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ (ZRINSKI)
119
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (SLATINA)
109
0
IVAN GARDILO (SLATINA)
11
4
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
366
5
STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ (ZRINSKI)
119
4
VEDRAN JOZIĆ (SLATINA)
11
3
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
366
0
STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, METALAC ITF
2. STJEPAN- KREŠIMIR BERTIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. IVAN GARDILO, Slatina
3. VEDRAN JOZIĆ, Slatina
YOUNGER CADETS MALE -36
277
1
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (SOLARIS)
368
3
JOSIP VINKOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
167
1
DOMINIK BOŽIĆ (ALFA)
158
6
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (ITMF)
316
9
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
238
0
LUKA VOJNIĆ (ITMF)
61
ERDUAN VELIU (ALFA)
299
6
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
351
0
PATRICK RUŽIĆ (ITMF)
73
1
MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (ALFA)
156
0
TOMA BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
312
0
DANIJEL BANKO (LOTUS)
164
8
MATIJA KUKIĆ (ITMF)
129
BORNA BENAKOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
368
10
JOSIP VINKOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
158
0
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (ITMF)
316
7
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
61
0
ERDUAN VELIU (ALFA)
299
11
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
73
0
MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (ALFA)
164
7
MATIJA KUKIĆ (ITMF)
129
1
BORNA BENAKOVIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
368
0
JOSIP VINKOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
316
1
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
299
6
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
164
2
MATIJA KUKIĆ (ITMF)
316
3
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
299
0
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD)
Medalists
1. IVAN RADEŠIĆ, LOTUS
2. LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ, VINKOVCI
3. JOSIP VINKOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. MATIJA KUKIĆ, METALAC ITF
YOUNGER CADETS FEMALE -36
15
5
KLARA ŠAVORIĆ (ITMF)
275
1
CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS)
365
NIKA LENIĆ (ZRINSKI)
106
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
257
KARIN KARIKO (ISTRA)
15
1
KLARA ŠAVORIĆ (ITMF)
365
2
NIKA LENIĆ (ZRINSKI)
106
2
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
257
1
KARIN KARIKO (ISTRA)
365
3
NIKA LENIĆ (ZRINSKI)
106
8
ISKRA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. ISKRA MARAVIĆ, Slatina
2. NIKA LENIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. KARIN KARIKO, Istra - Pula
3. KLARA ŠAVORIĆ, METALAC ITF
CADETS MALE -165cm
276
1
DANIJEL FERIĆ (SOLARIS)
221
0
PETAR URODA (SCOMBAT)
225
5
ANTONIO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
180
3
IVAN MARTIĆ (SLATINA)
252
0
HRVOJE STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
160
0
BRANIMIR GALIĆ (ITMF)
131
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
281
1
STIPE KINKELA (SOLARIS)
203
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (ITMF)
229
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
216
0
LUKA ZORICA (SCOMBAT)
345
1
LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
369
MATEJ GOLUBIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
280
0
LUCIANO SVRAČAK (SOLARIS)
228
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
251
1
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
333
0
DUJE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
163
FRANKO ŠARIĆ (ITMF)
282
1
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
370
0
MARKO DUSPARA (ZRINSKI)
359
IVAN BLATANČIĆ (ŠKORPIO)
233
0
MIHAEL PALADINA (NOVALJA)
334
1
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
242
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
276
0
DANIJEL FERIĆ (SOLARIS)
225
1
ANTONIO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
252
0
HRVOJE STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
131
1
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
281
0
STIPE KINKELA (SOLARIS)
229
1
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
345
1
LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
369
0
MATEJ GOLUBIČIĆ (ZRINSKI)
228
0
DORIAN SEMENČIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
1
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
251
1
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
163
0
FRANKO ŠARIĆ (ITMF)
282
0
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
359
0
IVAN BLATANČIĆ (ŠKORPIO)
334
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
242
0
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
225
0
ANTONIO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
131
0
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
229
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
345
0
LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
64
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
251
0
MAKSIMILIJAN TUPEK (PUNTAR)
282
0
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
334
0
LOVRE TOPIĆ (LOTUS)
131
0
DENIS KLJAIĆ (ŽUPANJA)
229
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
282
0
ŠIME JURAS (SOLARIS)
229
0
FILIP ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
64
0
MARKO GAJIĆ (ALFA)
Medalists
1. MARKO GAJIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. FILIP ČEMELJIĆ, Novalja
3. ŠIME JURAS, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
CADETS MALE +175cm
223
0
IVAN ŽURA (SCOMBAT)
35
0
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
211
STIPE FISTONIĆ (VODICE)
346
TONIO ERCEGOVIĆ (LOTUS)
372
MARIN STJEPANOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
35
3
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
211
0
STIPE FISTONIĆ (VODICE)
346
1
TONIO ERCEGOVIĆ (LOTUS)
372
2
MARIN STJEPANOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
35
3
DUJE BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
372
0
MARIN STJEPANOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. DUJE BERAČ, TIGAR Županja
2. MARIN STJEPANOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. STIPE FISTONIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. TONIO ERCEGOVIĆ, LOTUS
JUNIORS MALE -51
380
0
TONI BALTIĆ (RIJEKA)
361
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
336
KARLO MIJIĆ (LOTUS)
67
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
371
RENATO MATANOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
361
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
336
0
KARLO MIJIĆ (LOTUS)
67
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
371
0
RENATO MATANOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
336
0
KARLO MIJIĆ (LOTUS)
67
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. KARLO MIJIĆ, LOTUS
3. RENATO MATANOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF
JUNIORS MALE +75
373
0
DAMIR PETROVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
287
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
9
0
ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (ITMF)
321
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
295
0
LOVRO DALIĆ (VELIKA)
269
0
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
121
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
287
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
321
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
269
0
ANTONIO ČALETA (SOLARIS)
121
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
321
0
MARKO TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
121
0
IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (HIVANEC)
Medalists
1. MARKO TUSTONJA, LOTUS
2. IVAN KOSTANJEVAC, Hwarang Ivanec
3. LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ANTONIO ČALETA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SENIORS MALE -78
20
1
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
293
0
ANĐELKO KLJAJIĆ (VELIKA)
374
PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
32
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
313
DEJAN TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
20
1
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
374
0
PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
32
1
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
313
0
DEJAN TUSTONJA (LOTUS)
20
0
MARIN BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
32
1
ANDREJ GUDAC (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ GUDAC, RIJEKA
2. MARIN BARIŠIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. DEJAN TUSTONJA, LOTUS
3. PETAR ANDRIJEVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
SENIORS FEMALE -51
381
11
JOSIPA GALIĆ (VELIKA)
256
10
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
189
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
375
BARBARA DUSPARA (ZRINSKI)
75
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
381
7
JOSIPA GALIĆ (VELIKA)
189
8
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
375
0
BARBARA DUSPARA (ZRINSKI)
75
1
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
189
6
MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ (SLATINA)
75
7
ASTRID PIBERNIK (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ASTRID PIBERNIK, RIJEKA
2. MATEA TEA ŠOLJIĆ, Slatina
3. BARBARA DUSPARA, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. JOSIPA GALIĆ, Taekwon-do klub "Velika"