Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics - A (female)-22
Small olympics - A (female)-24
Small olympics - A (female)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-28
Small olympics - A (female)-30
Small olympics - A (female)-33
Small olympics - A (female)-36
Small olympics - A (female)-22
B010
667
1
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
759
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
570
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
B011
397
4
POLOVIĆ LEONI (TKD KAR)
362
5
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
809
JOSIPA VUČEMILO (GUSAR)
B041
667
2
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
570
14
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
B042
362
19
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
809
10
JOSIPA VUČEMILO (GUSAR)
B068
570
7
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
362
1
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
2. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
3. MARGARITA VUKIĆ, ORKA AS
3. JOSIPA VUČEMILO, Gusar
Small olympics - A (female)-24
B012
419
13
LARA JURČIĆ (MTA)
810
2
LEA KUZMANIĆ (GUSAR)
B013
802
1
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
556
14
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
B014
318
1
LANA PARADI (MAKSMR)
465
13
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
358
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
B043
419
0
LARA JURČIĆ (MTA)
556
0
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
B044
465
6
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
358
1
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
B069
556
15
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
465
0
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. LARA JURČIĆ, M.T.A.
3. INES MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
Small olympics - A (female)-26
B015
735
0
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
741
0
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
736
KARMEN JURČIĆ (CONTRA)
B016
734
17
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
707
5
NINA MILJKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
650
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
B045
735
0
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
736
0
KARMEN JURČIĆ (CONTRA)
B046
734
8
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
650
0
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
B070
735
1
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
734
7
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
2. DORA KRUŠLIN, Contra
3. LORENA KISELA, Omega
3. KARMEN JURČIĆ, Contra
Small olympics - A (female)-28
B017
471
0
ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
380
12
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
533
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
634
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
555
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
B047
380
10
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
533
1
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
B048
634
14
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
555
8
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
B071
380
3
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
634
6
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ENA DASKIJEVIĆ, Omega
2. LEA GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
3. IVANA DJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. SPELA SOSTARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Small olympics - A (female)-30
B029
323
1
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
791
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
B030
289
3
MAGDALENA KRANČEVIC (SOLIN)
801
6
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
B061
323
12
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
801
13
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
2. IVA MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. MAGDALENA KRANČEVIC, TKD-SALONA
3. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
Small olympics - A (female)-33
B031
470
2
DOROTEA JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
805
7
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
B032
287
0
RUŽICA MATUZOVIĆ (SOLIN)
619
0
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
B062
805
4
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
619
14
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIS METER, Jastreb
2. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra
3. RUŽICA MATUZOVIĆ, TKD-SALONA
3. DOROTEA JURIĆ, Lekenik
Small olympics - A (female)-36
B055
765
14
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
423
4
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. PETRA GEČEK, ORKA AS
2. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----