Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) -45
D001
413
17
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
359
0
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
D002
741
3
BERIN KOVAČ (TKDNGS)
527
23
SEBASTIAN PETREAN (TEAM)
D003
290
2
ELDAR GULAMIĆ (TKDJALE)
15
22
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
65
ADZIJA GANJOLA (BES)
D004
329
20
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
239
23
DOMINIK PADLA (MOGYORÓ)
233
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
D005
771
29
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
501
4
KARLO SMOLIĆ ANTIŠIN (DONAT)
234
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
D024
413
6
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
527
10
SEBASTIAN PETREAN (TEAM)
D025
15
0
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
65
0
ADZIJA GANJOLA (BES)
D026
239
14
DOMINIK PADLA (MOGYORÓ)
233
12
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
D027
771
28
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
234
4
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
D051
527
11
SEBASTIAN PETREAN (TEAM)
15
21
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
D052
239
0
DOMINIK PADLA (MOGYORÓ)
771
20
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
D069
15
32
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
771
11
DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. DAVUD MESINOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. SEBASTIAN PETREAN, C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca
3. DOMINIK PADLA, Mogyoród KSK