001 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
WDR 17:0 | DORIAN CRLJENKO (SUŠAK) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | BERIN KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 3:23 | SEBASTIAN PETREAN (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
003 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | ELDAR GULAMIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTG 2:22 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 20:23 | DOMINIK PADLA (Mogyoród KSK) |
005 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
WDR 29:4 | KARLO SMOLIĆ ANTIŠIN (DONAT) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -49 | MITJA DINEJ DOBRIČ (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 6:18 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -49 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
PTF 24:9 | AMAR KLISURA (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -49 | MELHIOR GÁL (Tájfun SE) |
PTF 25:3 | SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
009 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje A -51 | ALENA PAVIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
SUP 30:1 | JOVANA TOMČIĆ (TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
DNS | SEBASTIJAN DUSHAJ (BESA) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | ANDREI HARAGIS (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
SUP 42:18 | DAMIÁN FERLETJÁK (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
DNS | OGNJEN STEVIC (Fast Kick) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | RAZVAN MIHAI VLADUT (Black Tiger Club Galati Romania) |
DNS | MATÚŠ JANČO (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -37 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 13:16 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -37 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTG 22:0 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Tigar Zagreb) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -37 | LAMIJA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 13:7 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Karlovac) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -37 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (TKD BRINJE) |
WDR | HANNA CSÁKI (MTK SK) |
018 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 20:9 | DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
019 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 20:15 | PIA JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
020 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | COSMIN POPICA (Black Tiger Club Galati Romania) |
PTF 10:13 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
021 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 13:2 | NIKOLA GAJIC (JOPA) |
022 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | PAVOL PETRO (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 15:3 | ERIK KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
023 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | DINO DEVČIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR 17:2 | MARTON BARNA (Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
024 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
PTF 6:10 | SEBASTIAN PETREAN (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
025 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
DNS | ADZIJA GANJOLA (BESA) |
026 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | DOMINIK PADLA (Mogyoród KSK) |
PTF 14:12 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
027 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
RSC 28:4 | PETAR PILJA (Karlovac) |
028 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 23:10 | BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
DNS | VALENTINO ANDRIJEVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
030 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | MELHIOR GÁL (Tájfun SE) |
PTG 21:0 | JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | LUKA TOMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 25:32 | PETER CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
032 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | ALENA PAVIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
RSC 2:3 | LUCIJA IVIŠIĆ (neryo) |
033 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | LARA KRIŽANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 13:15 | VIVIEN MACZELKA (Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
034 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | IRA GRGIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 26:4 | KATJA MARIĆ (Bjelovar) |
035 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 30:3 | ANA MARIA STEFAN (Black Tiger Club Galati Romania) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -33 | HAMZA TALIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 27:20 | MARIN MILJAK (Forteca Korčula) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -37 | DANIELE DE SIMONE (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
PTF 2:16 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -37 | NEMANJA KNEŽEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 48:0 | DOMONKOS PATAKFALVY (MTK SK) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -33 | TEODORA RADU (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
WDR 16:0 | MELANIA PAIK (Fast Kick) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -37 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 10:4 | MERI TONKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
PTG 4:26 | ERIK NEVLÁČIL (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
RSC 9:5 | DÁVID EDE BÁNKI (Alisca Taekwondo Klub) |
043 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | ANDREI HARAGIS (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
PTG 50:30 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
044 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | RAZVAN MIHAI VLADUT (Black Tiger Club Galati Romania) |
PTF 22:16 | LEON ŽAGAR (SUŠAK) |
045 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -37 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
PTF 12:3 | GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
046 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -37 | LAMIJA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTG 5:25 | HANNA CSÁKI (MTK SK) |
047 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 22:2 | ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ (BESA) |
048 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 24:37 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
049 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | LEON MIKULCIC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 2:9 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
050 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | PAVOL PETRO (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 31:19 | DINO DEVČIĆ (Karlovac) |
051 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | SEBASTIAN PETREAN (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
PTF 11:21 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
052 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | DOMINIK PADLA (Mogyoród KSK) |
PTG 0:20 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
053 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 6:4 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
054 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | MELHIOR GÁL (Tájfun SE) |
PTF 9:28 | PETER CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
055 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | LUCIJA IVIŠIĆ (neryo) |
PTF 3:26 | VIVIEN MACZELKA (Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
056 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | IRA GRGIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTG 11:36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
057 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -33 | VITO OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
PTG 14:36 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
058 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -29 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 2:23 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
059 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -33 | MIA BABIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 20:2 | NIKOLINA PLECAS (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
060 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -33 | HAMZA TALIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 45:38 | VANJA MIKIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
061 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -37 | SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 27:23 | NEMANJA KNEŽEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
062 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -33 | TEODORA RADU (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
PTF 31:19 | SARA KNEŽEVIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
063 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -37 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
PTG 23:2 | LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA) |
064 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -37 | ERIK NEVLÁČIL (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
PTF 26:10 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
065 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | ANDREI HARAGIS (C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca) |
PTF 11:17 | RAZVAN MIHAI VLADUT (Black Tiger Club Galati Romania) |
066 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (Karlovac) |
PTF 4:2 | HANNA CSÁKI (MTK SK) |
067 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
WDR 13:23 | TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
068 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -41 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 9:16 | PAVOL PETRO (Black Tiger Snina) |
069 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -45 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 32:11 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
070 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | LUKA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTG 3:38 | PETER CISARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
071 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | VIVIEN MACZELKA (Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
PTG 0:26 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |