Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"Dunav-Borca"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Alisca Taekwondo Klub
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
Black Tiger Club Galati Romania
Black Tiger Snina
Brežan - Nižić 1976 Ljubuški
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
BUGOJNO
C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DONAT
Dragon
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hungarian Poomsae Team
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jaguar Academy Mures
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lola
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MARSONIA
MASTER
Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Mogyoród KSK
MTK SK
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
NUR KAKANJ
Ogulin
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Tájfun SE
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Orašje
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zagreb
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -39
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Kick (male) -1 (2008-2009)
Kick (female) -1 (2008-2009)
Younger cadets A (male) -39
B040
887
0
ENES DUSHKU (ULCINJ)
633
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
787
ANES ČOSIĆ (NUR)
B074
633
2
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
787
23
ANES ČOSIĆ (NUR)
Medalists
1. ANES ČOSIĆ, NUR KAKANJ
2. IVAN PALEKA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -30
B020
2
46
ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
441
31
DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ (TAEKWON)
635
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
637
ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR)
398
LARA JANECO (KUKKIWO)
B056
2
37
ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
635
2
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
B057
637
23
ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR)
398
2
LARA JANECO (KUKKIWO)
B083
2
26
ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
637
36
ADNA BERBIĆ (NUR)
Medalists
1. ADNA BERBIĆ, NUR KAKANJ
2. ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ, Dragon
3. LARA JANECO, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
Younger cadets B (male) -24
C017
431
16
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
689
4
FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (RUG)
701
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
593
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
653
ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
C054
431
35
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
701
12
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
C055
593
34
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
653
30
ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
C080
431
6
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
593
27
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ROBERT RAIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIN GOLUB, LOTUS
3. ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (male) -43
B028
425
14
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (LOTUS)
758
2
GABRIJEL PAVLOVIĆ (ZADAR)
B029
421
18
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
802
16
LUKA GNJATOVIĆ (KOZARA)
B030
841
14
PETAR BUGARSKI BENČIĆ (ČIGRA)
385
42
ADAM DEBRECZENI (MATETKD)
587
ROKO GULIN (JASTREB)
B066
425
0
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (LOTUS)
421
38
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
B067
385
12
ADAM DEBRECZENI (MATETKD)
587
25
ROKO GULIN (JASTREB)
B088
421
10
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
587
20
ROKO GULIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ROKO GULIN, Jastreb
2. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
3. ADAM DEBRECZENI, Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
3. BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ, LOTUS
Younger cadets B (male) -47
C022
595
28
TIN HORVAT (JASTREB)
557
33
LUKA BOROVEC (BIST)
C023
823
16
JAN LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
535
27
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
C024
594
37
VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
138
26
ALESSIO SASSANELLI (DIAFANO)
433
RUDOLF NAGLIĆ (LOTUS)
C058
557
2
LUKA BOROVEC (BIST)
535
22
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
C059
594
33
VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
433
17
RUDOLF NAGLIĆ (LOTUS)
C082
535
26
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
594
5
VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. VITO KNEŽEVIĆ, Jastreb
3. LUKA BOROVEC, Bistra
3. RUDOLF NAGLIĆ, LOTUS
Younger cadets B (female) -33
C010
877
17
NINA ŠKET (TKD PRA)
549
9
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
C011
285
27
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
438
2
GREF INGRID (JAGUAR)
C012
675
42
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
135
21
ALEXIA MICU (DIAFANO)
417
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C013
231
42
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
390
23
MARIECLAIRE MARCOZ (ANTONIO)
429
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
C014
652
22
IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZGDUB)
548
1
JULIANA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
158
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
C042
877
6
NINA ŠKET (TKD PRA)
285
8
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
C043
675
12
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
417
29
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C044
231
36
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
429
2
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
C045
652
68
IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ (ZGDUB)
158
74
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
C072
285
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
417
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
C073
231
30
ESTER MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
158
54
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
C089
285
52
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
158
32
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
2. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ESTER MRŽLJAK, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (female) -36
C015
891
0
MERSIDA DEMIRI (ULCINJ)
747
0
NINA BURČUL (ZADAR)
634
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
92
IRENA IVEZAJ (BES)
589
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
C016
255
0
MERISA MALOKRAJA (ULCINJ)
910
0
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
418
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
567
MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKDKANG)
407
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
C046
747
15
NINA BURČUL (ZADAR)
634
40
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
C047
92
12
IRENA IVEZAJ (BES)
589
27
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
C048
910
0
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
418
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
C049
567
27
MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKDKANG)
407
4
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
C074
634
0
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
589
0
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
C075
418
28
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
567
8
MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKDKANG)
C090
634
6
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
418
26
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. LORENA GRACIN, LOTUS
3. MOJCA MARŠIČ, TKD klub Kang
3. LEA BARIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (female) -39
C027
760
30
NIKI BAJLO (ZADAR)
427
2
LORETA PAVASOVIĆ (LOTUS)
591
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
C028
844
10
ANA GAVRAN (ČIGRA)
391
12
MARTINA HALILI (ANTONIO)
733
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
C062
760
4
NIKI BAJLO (ZADAR)
591
20
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
C063
391
0
MARTINA HALILI (ANTONIO)
733
0
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
C084
591
42
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
733
21
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. REA KONJEVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. NIKI BAJLO, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -43
C029
428
1
CVITA JURIĆ (LOTUS)
805
21
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
845
TINA ŠAKIĆ (IM)
692
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
588
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
C064
805
20
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
845
0
TINA ŠAKIĆ (IM)
C065
692
38
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
588
18
MIHAELA MOLNAR (JASTREB)
C085
805
52
LAURA MIKULČIĆ (ZGDUB)
692
56
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC, Ozalj
2. LAURA MIKULČIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. MIHAELA MOLNAR, Jastreb
3. TINA ŠAKIĆ, Imotski
Cadets A (female) -55
E049
424
27
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
478
34
GABRIELA SLADOJA (MASTER)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA SLADOJA, MASTER
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
E022
781
0
AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOS)
763
0
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
632
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
E056
763
24
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
632
23
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (2008-2009)
A001
432
0
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
577
0
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
A002
572
0
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
452
0
MIROSLAV MIKULA (TAEKWON)
A003
583
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
451
0
ARTUR CHIMČAK (TAEKWON)
A003A
570
0
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
906
0
LEON ŽIVKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
A004
577
0
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
572
0
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
A005
451
0
ARTUR CHIMČAK (TAEKWON)
570
0
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
A007
572
0
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
570
0
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ANTE JURJEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NIKOLA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ARTUR CHIMČAK, Black Tiger Snina
Kick (female) -1 (2008-2009)
A017
430
0
LORETTA BAZINA (LOTUS)
449
0
LIVIA SVABOVA (TAEKWON)
A018
470
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
440
0
CHIRTES LORENA (JAGUAR)
A019
573
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
811
0
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
A020
450
0
DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ (TAEKWON)
568
0
GREF INGRID (JAGUAR)
A021
449
0
LIVIA SVABOVA (TAEKWON)
470
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
A022
573
0
ENA PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
450
0
DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ (TAEKWON)
A024
470
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
450
0
DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ, Black Tiger Snina
2. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LIVIA SVABOVA, Black Tiger Snina