Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Klubska liga TKD kluba Monter 2022. - 2. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Monter
St kwan
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -33
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađi kadeti A -51
Mlađi kadeti A +51
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
Mlađe kadetkinje A +51
Mlađi kadeti B-33
Mlađi kadeti B-36
Mlađi kadeti B-39
Mlađi kadeti B-43
Mlađe kadetkinje B-43
Mlađe kadetkinje B+51
Mlađi kadeti A -30
A001
44
0
NINO CARIĆ (MONTR)
69
0
ANDRIJA KEZIĆ (ST KWAN)
A002
43
0
ROKO KALINIĆ (MONTR)
68
0
NENO JOKIĆ (ST KWAN)
A005
69
0
ANDRIJA KEZIĆ (ST KWAN)
43
0
ROKO KALINIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ROKO KALINIĆ, Monter
2. ANDRIJA KEZIĆ, St kwan
3. NENO JOKIĆ, St kwan
3. NINO CARIĆ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -33
A003
46
0
ANTE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
48
0
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
A004
47
0
MIODRAG MORIS (MONTR)
70
0
ANDRIJA ŠTAMBUK (ST KWAN)
A007
48
0
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
47
0
MIODRAG MORIS (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MIODRAG MORIS, Monter
2. DOMINIK BOTA, Monter
3. ANDRIJA ŠTAMBUK, St kwan
3. ANTE BILONIĆ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -39
B001
30
0
LOVRE RADOMILJA (MONTR)
32
0
JAKOV BOTA (MONTR)
B002
31
0
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
67
0
IVAN BRATIĆ (ST KWAN)
B004
30
0
LOVRE RADOMILJA (MONTR)
31
0
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ANTE BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. LOVRE RADOMILJA, Monter
3. IVAN BRATIĆ, St kwan
3. JAKOV BOTA, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -51
B003
58
0
LOZO KRŠEVAN (MONTR)
40
0
VALENTIN KRASNIQI (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LOZO KRŠEVAN, Monter
2. VALENTIN KRASNIQI, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A +51
B005
42
0
VOJKO NOVAKOVIĆ (MONTR)
41
0
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, Monter
2. VOJKO NOVAKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
A006
1
0
ANI LUCIJA BAUČIĆ (MONTR)
60
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
2
EMA KORDA (MONTR)
A008
60
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
2
0
EMA KORDA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. CVITA BEKAVAC, St kwan
2. EMA KORDA, Monter
3. ANI LUCIJA BAUČIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
A009
3
0
ANA PAVKOVIĆ (MONTR)
8
0
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
4
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
A012
8
0
MANUELA BARIŠIĆ (MONTR)
4
0
MIA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MIA BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. MANUELA BARIŠIĆ, Monter
3. ANA PAVKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
A010
7
0
LUCIJA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
6
0
PIA FILIPIN (MONTR)
A011
5
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
55
0
DINA ĆIRIĆ (MONTR)
A013
7
0
LUCIJA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
5
0
PETRA NAKIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. PETRA NAKIĆ, Monter
3. PIA FILIPIN, Monter
3. DINA ĆIRIĆ, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
A014
9
0
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
64
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. DOBRILA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ, St kwan
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
A015
10
0
MAJA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
65
0
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. KATINA KATIĆ, St kwan
2. MAJA JERKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
B006
12
0
KATARINA MARČIĆ (MONTR)
13
0
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
11
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
B008
13
0
NIKOL BILONIĆ (MONTR)
11
0
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. NIKOL BILONIĆ, Monter
2. PETRA VUČIČIĆ, Monter
3. KATARINA MARČIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
B007
17
0
LUCIJA BIOČIĆ (MONTR)
18
0
ANA MARKOVINA (MONTR)
16
AVA MIHOVILOVIĆ (MONTR)
B009
17
0
LUCIJA BIOČIĆ (MONTR)
16
0
AVA MIHOVILOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BIOČIĆ, Monter
2. AVA MIHOVILOVIĆ, Monter
3. ANA MARKOVINA, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
B010
19
0
JELENA ILJAZOVIĆ (MONTR)
20
0
IVANA BRATIM (MONTR)
Medalists
1. JELENA ILJAZOVIĆ, Monter
2. IVANA BRATIM, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A +51
B011
24
0
HANA TERZE (MONTR)
23
0
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
22
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
21
RITA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
25
LAURA MATIĆ (MONTR)
B013
23
0
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
22
0
NAOMI MEŠIN (MONTR)
B012
21
0
RITA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
25
0
LAURA MATIĆ (MONTR)
B015
23
0
MARIJA RATKOVIĆ (MONTR)
21
0
RITA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARIJA RATKOVIĆ, Monter
2. RITA ŠIŠKO, Monter
3. NAOMI MEŠIN, Monter
3. LAURA MATIĆ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti B-33
A016
51
0
MARKO KRISTIJAN ŠOLIĆ (MONTR)
50
0
LUKA VRSALOVIĆ MEŠTROVIĆ (MONTR)
A017
49
0
TONI QUIEN (MONTR)
59
0
TOMA BALIĆ (MONTR)
A020
51
0
MARKO KRISTIJAN ŠOLIĆ (MONTR)
59
0
TOMA BALIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARKO KRISTIJAN ŠOLIĆ, Monter
2. TOMA BALIĆ, Monter
3. LUKA VRSALOVIĆ MEŠTROVIĆ, Monter
3. TONI QUIEN, Monter
Mlađi kadeti B-36
A018
53
0
BARTUL OČAŠIĆ (MONTR)
52
0
MARINO RUŽIĆKA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. BARTUL OČAŠIĆ, Monter
2. MARINO RUŽIĆKA, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti B-39
A021
33
0
VIKTOR ŽIŽIĆ (MONTR)
35
0
MARIN CVITKOVIĆ (MONTR)
A022
56
0
NIKO SKOKO (MONTR)
34
0
KRISTIJAN LIJIĆ (MONTR)
A025
35
0
MARIN CVITKOVIĆ (MONTR)
34
0
KRISTIJAN LIJIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARIN CVITKOVIĆ, Monter
2. KRISTIJAN LIJIĆ, Monter
3. VIKTOR ŽIŽIĆ, Monter
3. NIKO SKOKO, Monter
Mlađi kadeti B-43
B014
36
0
GABRIEL PLEŠA (MONTR)
37
0
TOMISLAV PELIVAN (MONTR)
39
SEBASTIJAN ČAPALIJA (MONTR)
57
BOŠKO ŠKARICA (MONTR)
38
LEO BEGOVIĆ (MONTR)
B016
36
0
GABRIEL PLEŠA (MONTR)
39
0
SEBASTIJAN ČAPALIJA (MONTR)
B017
57
0
BOŠKO ŠKARICA (MONTR)
38
0
LEO BEGOVIĆ (MONTR)
B019
39
0
SEBASTIJAN ČAPALIJA (MONTR)
38
0
LEO BEGOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. SEBASTIJAN ČAPALIJA, Monter
2. LEO BEGOVIĆ, Monter
3. GABRIEL PLEŠA, Monter
3. BOŠKO ŠKARICA, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje B-43
B018
72
0
MARTA MLADINA (ST KWAN)
14
0
ANITA AMIŽIĆ (MONTR)
15
KORINA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
B020
14
0
ANITA AMIŽIĆ (MONTR)
15
0
KORINA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. KORINA JERKOVIĆ, Monter
2. ANITA AMIŽIĆ, Monter
3. MARTA MLADINA, St kwan
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje B+51
B021
28
0
RAFAELA SMOLJANOVIĆ (MONTR)
26
0
DORA KURTOVIĆ (MONTR)
27
GRETA STRUNJE (MONTR)
B022
28
0
RAFAELA SMOLJANOVIĆ (MONTR)
27
0
GRETA STRUNJE (MONTR)
Medalists
1. GRETA STRUNJE, Monter
2. RAFAELA SMOLJANOVIĆ, Monter
3. DORA KURTOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----