Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Klubska liga TKD kluba Monter 2022. - 2. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Monter
St kwan
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -33
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
Mlađe kadetkinje B-33
Mlađe kadetkinje B-43
Mlađi kadeti A -30
A001
44
0
NINO CARIĆ (MONTR)
69
0
ANDRIJA KEZIĆ (ST KWAN)
A002
43
0
ROKO KALINIĆ (MONTR)
68
0
NENO JOKIĆ (ST KWAN)
A005
69
0
ANDRIJA KEZIĆ (ST KWAN)
43
0
ROKO KALINIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ROKO KALINIĆ, Monter
2. ANDRIJA KEZIĆ, St kwan
3. NENO JOKIĆ, St kwan
3. NINO CARIĆ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -33
A003
46
0
ANTE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
48
0
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
A004
47
0
MIODRAG MORIS (MONTR)
70
0
ANDRIJA ŠTAMBUK (ST KWAN)
A007
48
0
DOMINIK BOTA (MONTR)
47
0
MIODRAG MORIS (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MIODRAG MORIS, Monter
2. DOMINIK BOTA, Monter
3. ANDRIJA ŠTAMBUK, St kwan
3. ANTE BILONIĆ, Monter
Mlađi kadeti A -39
B001
30
0
LOVRE RADOMILJA (MONTR)
32
0
JAKOV BOTA (MONTR)
B002
31
0
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
67
0
IVAN BRATIĆ (ST KWAN)
B004
30
0
LOVRE RADOMILJA (MONTR)
31
0
ANTE BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ANTE BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. LOVRE RADOMILJA, Monter
3. IVAN BRATIĆ, St kwan
3. JAKOV BOTA, Monter
Mlađe kadetkinje A -24
A006
1
0
ANI LUCIJA BAUČIĆ (MONTR)
60
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
2
EMA KORDA (MONTR)
A008
60
0
CVITA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
2
0
EMA KORDA (MONTR)
Medalists
1. CVITA BEKAVAC, St kwan
2. EMA KORDA, Monter
3. ANI LUCIJA BAUČIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
A014
9
0
DOBRILA ŠIŠKO (MONTR)
64
0
MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. DOBRILA ŠIŠKO, Monter
2. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ, St kwan
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
A015
10
0
MAJA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
65
0
KATINA KATIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. KATINA KATIĆ, St kwan
2. MAJA JERKOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje B-33
A024
62
0
LUCIJA BEKAVAC (ST KWAN)
63
0
MEGI MEI MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
61
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
A026
63
0
MEGI MEI MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
61
0
DEA MARJANOVIĆ (ST KWAN)
Medalists
1. MEGI MEI MARJANOVIĆ, St kwan
2. DEA MARJANOVIĆ, St kwan
3. LUCIJA BEKAVAC, St kwan
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje B-43
B018
72
0
MARTA MLADINA (ST KWAN)
14
0
ANITA AMIŽIĆ (MONTR)
15
KORINA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
B020
14
0
ANITA AMIŽIĆ (MONTR)
15
0
KORINA JERKOVIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. KORINA JERKOVIĆ, Monter
2. ANITA AMIŽIĆ, Monter
3. MARTA MLADINA, St kwan
3. ----