Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI -24
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -27
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -30
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -33
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -36
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -24
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -27
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -30
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -33
MLAĐI KADETI -24
125
0
BRUNO ČERDIĆ (NERYO)
126
0
DENI MILJEVIĆ (NERYO)
124
0
BORNA BAŠIĆ (NERYO)
49
8
TARIK BEŠIČ (ST-KWAN)
126
2
DENI MILJEVIĆ (NERYO)
49
8
TARIK BEŠIČ (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. TARIK BEŠIČ, St-kwan
2. DENI MILJEVIĆ, neryo
3. BORNA BAŠIĆ, neryo
3. BRUNO ČERDIĆ, neryo
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -27
68
TONI BEGO (MARJAN)
109
2
JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
131
4
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
42
JURE BAKIĆ (SALONA)
108
ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
68
1
TONI BEGO (MARJAN)
131
5
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
42
19
JURE BAKIĆ (SALONA)
108
17
ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
131
8
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
42
7
JURE BAKIĆ (SALONA)
Medalists
1. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski
2. JURE BAKIĆ, Salona
3. TONI BEGO, Marjan
3. ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -30
20
BARTUL PAIĆ (NERYO)
16
13
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
110
12
MATE BIŠKO (POSKOK)
21
9
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
134
1
BORNA LAPENDA (IM)
7
5
KRUNOSLAV MATIĆ (MAGOLIV)
113
11
IVAN MUCIĆ (ST-KWAN)
20
12
BARTUL PAIĆ (NERYO)
16
16
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
21
2
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
113
0
IVAN MUCIĆ (ST-KWAN)
16
5
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
21
6
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
Medalists
1. JOSIP COCE, neryo
2. STEFAN ĐURICA, Magone Livno
3. IVAN MUCIĆ, St-kwan
3. BARTUL PAIĆ, neryo
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -33
64
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
115
0
PIER STRBAD (MARJAN)
13
0
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
41
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ (SALONA)
121
KARLO KARDUM (MARJAN)
43
LUKA PERAJICA (SALONA)
82
3
LION VOCA (MARJAN)
132
9
MARIO ĆELIĆ (IM)
57
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
69
14
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
133
2
JOSIP RUNAC (IM)
64
3
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
13
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
41
12
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ (SALONA)
121
5
KARLO KARDUM (MARJAN)
43
7
LUKA PERAJICA (SALONA)
132
8
MARIO ĆELIĆ (IM)
57
2
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
69
5
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
13
5
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
41
1
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ (SALONA)
132
0
MARIO ĆELIĆ (IM)
69
15
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
13
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
69
5
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. TONI KATAVIĆ, Marjan
2. MATEJ ORLOVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MARIO ĆELIĆ, Imotski
3. JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ, Salona
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -36
70
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
118
2
LOVRE UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
123
21
LEO SIKIRIĆ (TK ZD)
77
5
MATEO ĆULUM (MARJAN)
127
17
ANTE KNEZOVIĆ (IM)
86
6
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
4
1
FRANO KRIŠTO (MAGOLIV)
62
2
NIKOLA POPOV (MARJAN)
129
0
LUKA ĆELIĆ (IM)
101
12
NINO CURIĆ (MARJAN)
2
0
DOMINIK VRDOLJAK (MAGOLIV)
66
3
STIPAN KAVELJ (MARJAN)
128
5
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
100
10
DENI MAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
3
1
FILIP TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
70
11
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
123
5
LEO SIKIRIĆ (TK ZD)
127
4
ANTE KNEZOVIĆ (IM)
86
6
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
62
9
NIKOLA POPOV (MARJAN)
101
3
NINO CURIĆ (MARJAN)
128
10
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
100
5
DENI MAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
70
10
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
86
4
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
62
7
NIKOLA POPOV (MARJAN)
128
8
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
70
7
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
128
2
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
Medalists
1. FRANO LUČIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. LUKA BEKAVAC, Imotski
3. JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. NIKOLA POPOV, Marjan
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -24
27
VEDRANA JANJIĆ (NERYO)
26
2
TEA JANJIĆ (NERYO)
10
0
MAJA DOLIĆ (MAGOLIV)
27
0
VEDRANA JANJIĆ (NERYO)
26
4
TEA JANJIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. TEA JANJIĆ, neryo
2. VEDRANA JANJIĆ, neryo
3. MAJA DOLIĆ, Magone Livno
3. ----
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -27
19
0
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAGOLIV)
104
0
LUCIJA TURK (MARJAN)
24
1
MATEA VUKOREPA (NERYO)
99
8
LANA LELAS (MARJAN)
19
0
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAGOLIV)
99
11
LANA LELAS (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LANA LELAS, Marjan
2. VERONIKA DOLIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MATEA VUKOREPA, neryo
3. LUCIJA TURK, Marjan
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -30
28
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
15
0
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
90
5
LENA STOJKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
36
8
STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
94
2
SARA VUKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
25
0
PAULA ANTUNOVIĆ (NERYO)
93
0
EMA KONDIĆ (MARJAN)
28
0
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
90
12
LENA STOJKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
36
2
STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
25
15
PAULA ANTUNOVIĆ (NERYO)
90
1
LENA STOJKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
25
0
PAULA ANTUNOVIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. LENA STOJKOVIĆ, Marjan
2. PAULA ANTUNOVIĆ, neryo
3. ANJA KOVAČ, KOCUNAR
3. STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ, KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE (Ž) -33
54
0
ANĐELA PIPLOVIĆ (MARJAN)
135
3
MARIJANA UJEVIĆ (IM)
5
7
IZABEL IVANČIĆ (MAGOLIV)
29
8
DORA BUDIMIR (KOCUNAR)
85
0
DORA RUNTIĆ (MARJAN)
34
0
PAULA GALE (KOCUNAR)
8
0
LARA KRŽELJ (MAGOLIV)
81
22
MIA BIKIČ (ST-KWAN)
135
2
MARIJANA UJEVIĆ (IM)
29
0
DORA BUDIMIR (KOCUNAR)
85
10
DORA RUNTIĆ (MARJAN)
81
7
MIA BIKIČ (ST-KWAN)
135
5
MARIJANA UJEVIĆ (IM)
85
14
DORA RUNTIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. DORA RUNTIĆ, Marjan
2. MARIJANA UJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. MIA BIKIČ, St-kwan
3. DORA BUDIMIR, KOCUNAR