Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -36
B004
172
2
IRA LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
59
6
NERA BUDIMIR BEKAN (MARJAN)
103
MARGARETA SKORIĆ (SCOMBAT)
B005
122
0
ANĐELA KOLOVRAT (IM)
94
5
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
56
LEONARDA PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
B006
11
8
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
81
1
LARA SARIĆ (MARJAN)
39
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
B007
128
12
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
60
0
KARLA VRDOLJAK (MARJAN)
168
DORA BRNIČEVIĆ (GUSAR)
B008
171
15
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
30
0
SARA BRADARIĆ (MARJAN)
29
SANDRA BRADARIĆ (MARJAN)
B009
43
0
TONIA OPUHAČ (MARJAN)
160
15
NINA VUKASOVIĆ (GUSAR)
229
PETRA KADIJEVIĆ (IM)
B010
212
15
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
90
3
ANĐELA ČOKOLIĆ (MARJAN)
28
ENA DODIG (MARJAN)
109
ANĐELA KARTELO (SCOMBAT)
61
TANI ČAVALA (MARJAN)
B030
59
0
NERA BUDIMIR BEKAN (MARJAN)
103
0
MARGARETA SKORIĆ (SCOMBAT)
B031
94
11
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
56
8
LEONARDA PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
B032
11
9
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
39
1
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
B033
128
12
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
168
0
DORA BRNIČEVIĆ (GUSAR)
B034
171
14
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
29
2
SANDRA BRADARIĆ (MARJAN)
B035
160
8
NINA VUKASOVIĆ (GUSAR)
229
15
PETRA KADIJEVIĆ (IM)
B036
212
13
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
28
1
ENA DODIG (MARJAN)
B037
109
2
ANĐELA KARTELO (SCOMBAT)
61
14
TANI ČAVALA (MARJAN)
B050
59
3
NERA BUDIMIR BEKAN (MARJAN)
94
4
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
B051
11
3
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
128
7
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
B052
171
28
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
229
14
PETRA KADIJEVIĆ (IM)
B053
212
8
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
61
2
TANI ČAVALA (MARJAN)
B061
94
2
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
128
6
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
B062
171
4
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
212
17
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
B067
128
10
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
212
9
ANJA KOVAČ (KOCUNAR)
Medalists
1. KLARA LANA VIDAK, Imotski
2. ANJA KOVAČ, KOCUNAR
3. PAULA UJDUR, Marjan
3. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC