Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Mlađi kadeti, Kadeti
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JOSIP MEŠIN
Marjan
MKAD-M-36
4
4
22
0
18
2.
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA
Marjan
MKAD-M-39
4
4
18
0
14
3.
IVAN LEMO
Marjan
MKAD-M-43
3
3
24
0
17
4.
MATE VULIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-M-30
3
3
32
0
15
5.
MARIN SERŠIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-M-33
3
3
24
0
15
6.
LUKA ŠIMIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M+51
3
3
10
0
7
7.
LUKA JURJEVIĆ
Obrovac
MKAD-M-47
3
3
11
0
5
8.
STEFAN GRBIĆ
GACKA
MKAD-M-51
1
1
0
0
0
9.
FRAN POLITEO
Marjan
MKAD-M-39
4
3
14
0
10
10.
BORNA BELIČKA
Marjan
MKAD-M-43
4
3
8
0
-1
11.
JOZO PROJIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-43
3
2
25
0
18
12.
ROKO MAJIĆ
Monter
MKAD-M+51
3
2
10
0
7
13.
DUJE GOVORKO
Marjan
MKAD-M+51
3
2
8
0
4
14.
ANTE LOZIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-M-33
3
2
18
0
1
15.
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-39
3
2
9
0
1
16.
ANTE GLAVINIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-39
3
2
7
0
1
17.
ŠIME DOMIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-47
3
2
6
0
0
18.
ANDREJ ZLOPAŠA
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M-36
3
2
7
0
-3
19.
TEO MARKOVIĆ
GACKA
MKAD-M-47
2
1
10
0
7
20.
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-33
2
1
12
0
5
21.
MARIN RUŽIĆ
HBD Vodice
MKAD-M-30
2
1
21
0
4
22.
HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ
BUGOJNO
MKAD-M-36
2
1
20
0
4
23.
MATE STIPIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-39
2
1
7
0
4
24.
JAKOV MRŠIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M+51
2
1
5
0
4
25.
RINO GRGURINOVIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-43
2
1
4
0
2
26.
DAVID KELAVA
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-36
2
1
8
0
1
27.
ZORAN KARAULA
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-47
2
1
7
0
1
28.
DINO IVAS
HBD Vodice
MKAD-M-47
2
1
4
0
1
29.
DUJE HAJDUK
Marjan
MKAD-M-47
2
1
7
0
0
30.
MARIO PROJIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M+51
2
1
1
0
0
31.
HARUN OMERAGIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-30
2
1
3
0
-2
32.
ANDRIJA VLAHOV
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-M-33
2
1
10
0
-3
33.
LUKA ĆUBELIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-33
2
1
5
0
-3
34.
JOSIP MANDURIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M-30
2
1
5
0
-4
35.
TOMA BATISTIĆ
KOCUNAR
MKAD-M-36
2
1
5
0
-4
36.
FILIP ŠAKIĆ
Obrovac
MKAD-M+51
2
1
3
0
-4
37.
KARLO TOPIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M+51
2
1
3
0
-4
38.
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ
Imotski
MKAD-M-43
1
0
3
0
0
39.
DAVID BATINIĆ
Olympic Knin
MKAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
0
40.
DUJE ŠINKOVIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-M+51
1
0
0
0
0
41.
MARINO STORIĆ
HBD Vodice
MKAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
0
42.
MIHOVIL RABOTEG
Gusar
MKAD-M-51
1
0
0
0
0
43.
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ
Imotski
MKAD-M-30
1
0
8
0
-1
44.
KARLO USKOK
TK Zadar
MKAD-M-33
1
0
4
0
-1
45.
ANTE GRBAVAC
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M-39
1
0
3
0
-1
46.
MAURO FRANIČEVIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-M-43
1
0
2
0
-1
47.
NIKOLA ANIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-1
48.
TOMISLAV JELIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-1
49.
MARKO DIVIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M+51
1
0
0
0
-1
50.
MIHAJLO BUBONJA
Olympic Knin
MKAD-M-47
1
0
3
0
-2
51.
MARKO IVIČEVIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-M-47
1
0
2
0
-2
52.
ABDULAH LJUBUNČIĆ
BUGOJNO
MKAD-M-36
1
0
1
0
-2
53.
DAVID KRMEK
Marjan
MKAD-M+51
1
0
1
0
-2
54.
MARTIN CRNOGORAC
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-2
55.
NIKOLA GLAVOTA
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M-36
1
0
2
0
-3
56.
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ
Imotski
MKAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-3
57.
BRUNO GOČMANAC
DONAT
MKAD-M-43
1
0
0
0
-3
58.
ROKO ŠOLIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-3
59.
ŠIMUN BARIĆ
HBD Vodice
MKAD-M-33
1
0
5
0
-4
60.
ANTE PETRINA
Gusar
MKAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-4
61.
DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-M-43
1
0
1
0
-4
62.
MARIN LEKO
St-kwan
MKAD-M-36
1
0
8
0
-5
63.
LUKA JURIČ
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-5
64.
TONKO SABLJIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M+51
1
0
0
0
-5
65.
JASMIN AGIĆ
DONAT
MKAD-M-33
1
0
2
0
-6
66.
KARLO SMOLIĆ ANTIŠIN
DONAT
MKAD-M-39
1
0
2
0
-6
67.
STIPE ANTUNOVIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-M+51
1
0
1
0
-6
68.
MARKO BRDAR
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
-6
69.
XING YU CHEN
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-8
70.
NIDAL MAŠIĆ
BUGOJNO
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-10
71.
MILAN VUJEVIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-M-43
1
0
3
0
-12
72.
JOSIP BARUN
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
-12
73.
NINO ŠIPEK
Olympic Knin
MKAD-M-43
1
0
0
0
-16
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-36
5
5
30
0
21
2.
ENA GRUBŠIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-30
5
5
28
0
18
3.
NIKA KARABATIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-33
4
4
49
0
45
4.
LUCIJA DESANIĆ
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-43
3
3
14
0
13
5.
MAJA VIDAK
Imotski
MKAD-Ž-47
3
3
14
0
9
6.
KARLA LONČAR
GACKA
MKAD-Ž-39
3
3
8
0
6
7.
MAJA ŽIVALJIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-51
2
2
22
0
19
8.
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ
Karlovac
MKAD-Ž-27
2
2
8
0
8
9.
EMANUELA BERIŠA
Marjan
MKAD-Ž+51
2
2
10
0
4
10.
KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-24
1
1
19
0
12
11.
EMA VULJAN
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-33
4
3
33
0
24
12.
NIKA KOZLICA
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-36
4
3
23
0
10
13.
MIA TUKIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-30
4
3
11
0
8
14.
TEA GRABOVAC
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-36
4
3
23
0
3
15.
IRA LAMBAŠA
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-47
4
3
13
0
1
16.
TANJA ČULIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-33
3
2
27
0
11
17.
MERI BEOVIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-36
3
2
20
0
6
18.
MILA MASTELIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-43
3
2
8
0
6
19.
ANA ŽIVALJIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-51
3
2
26
0
5
20.
PAOLA TOMRECAJ
TK Zadar
MKAD-Ž-39
3
2
9
0
5
21.
REA KOZLICA
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-39
3
2
8
0
5
22.
LANA LOKAS
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-33
3
2
8
0
4
23.
EMA JURIČEVIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-30
3
2
13
0
2
24.
ANA TUTMAN
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-43
3
2
12
0
2
25.
AURORA TROGRLIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-43
3
2
12
0
2
26.
PETRA ŠAVIJA
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-36
3
2
7
0
-1
27.
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-33
3
2
11
0
-2
28.
KATARINA KAPULICA
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
MKAD-Ž-30
3
2
0
0
-3
29.
IVA RUNJIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-33
3
2
14
0
-4
30.
PETRA ČAGALJ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-33
3
2
3
0
-11
31.
MARIJETA KATUNARIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
15
0
9
32.
DIJANA MRŠIĆ
Imotski
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
16
0
8
33.
KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-33
2
1
16
0
8
34.
SARA LUCIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž+51
2
1
9
0
6
35.
TEA BOŽIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
9
0
4
36.
KLARA RUIĆ
Monter
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
10
0
1
37.
JELENA SKOKO
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-47
2
1
9
0
1
38.
IVA UDILJAK
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
7
0
1
39.
IVANA KAPULICA
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
7
0
0
40.
ANĐELA MRŠA
Olympic Knin
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
2
0
0
41.
KARMEN JELOVIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
0
0
0
42.
MARTA MATIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
6
0
-1
43.
TEREZA BERAČ
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-47
2
1
6
0
-1
44.
IVA KAPULICA
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
MKAD-Ž-39
2
1
3
0
-1
45.
SARA BRADARIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-47
2
1
0
0
-1
46.
LARA POLITEO
KOCUNAR
MKAD-Ž-33
2
1
9
0
-2
47.
EMA KEGALJ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
3
0
-3
48.
KIARA LJUBIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-39
2
1
2
0
-3
49.
LARISSA MURACCHIOLI
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-27
2
1
6
0
-6
50.
MARIJA LUKAČEVIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
7
0
-8
51.
ANAMARIJA MEŠTROVIĆ
Olympic Knin
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
0
52.
DARIJA SUČIĆ
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
MKAD-Ž-27
1
0
0
0
0
53.
ENA KURTIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
0
54.
MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
0
55.
MIRTA KOVAČIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
0
56.
ANDREA KASALO
Magone Livno
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
6
0
-1
57.
NORA LOKAS
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
6
0
-1
58.
TEA VULETIĆ
KOCUNAR
MKAD-Ž+51
1
0
6
0
-1
59.
LORENA ORLOVIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
5
0
-1
60.
DORA LUČIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
4
0
-1
61.
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ
TK Zadar
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-1
62.
FIONA ARSEKIN
KOCUNAR
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
2
0
-1
63.
INES BADROV
Magone Livno
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
2
0
-1
64.
MAGDALENA ŠITUM
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
2
0
-1
65.
RINA PERAK
JURAJ DALMATINAC
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
0
0
-1
66.
SANDRA BRADARIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
0
0
-1
67.
LENA BAN
TK ENERGY
MKAD-Ž-51
1
0
10
0
-2
68.
MATEA MILIĆ
Monter
MKAD-Ž-27
1
0
4
0
-2
69.
ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
2
0
-2
70.
ELA DRMIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
2
0
-2
71.
LENA KRAGIĆ
TK ENERGY
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
1
0
-2
72.
LUCIJA TOMAŠ
Monter
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
1
0
-2
73.
MARIJA PETRUŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
1
0
-2
74.
VERONIKA VISKOVIĆ
TK ENERGY
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
1
0
-2
75.
ANA VUKOVIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
0
0
-2
76.
BARBARA TIČINOVIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
0
0
-2
77.
CHIARA IVAS
HBD Vodice
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-2
78.
MANDA PEKAS
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
0
0
-2
79.
NADALINA JERČIĆ
Gusar
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-2
80.
PETRA MRŠIĆ
Marjan
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-2
81.
PETRA REBIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
6
0
-3
82.
IVONA JELIĆ
Olympic Knin
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
1
0
-3
83.
DORA LONČAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-3
84.
ELENA GRZUNOV
DONAT
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-4
85.
PETRA LUKAČ
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-4
86.
RAFAELA ČUTURA
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
2
0
-4
87.
SARA PIDRO
BUGOJNO
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
2
0
-4
88.
ANICA TROGRLIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
1
0
-4
89.
LAURA LUKIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-4
90.
ANA MARIJA SUŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
1
0
-6
91.
LUCIJA GRANČIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
0
0
-7
92.
ANTONIA VILOVIĆ
St-kwan
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
0
0
-9
93.
KATARINA DROBNJAK
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž+51
1
0
0
0
-9
94.
ANĐELA BRNAS
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-10
95.
KLARA TOLIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-51
1
0
2
0
-10
96.
IVANA BUŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
-10
97.
MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ
Monter
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
3
0
-11
98.
JOZEFINA KRIŠTO
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
MKAD-Ž-24
1
0
7
0
-12
99.
LEA GRBEŠIĆ
Imotski
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-12
100.
FILIPA BAŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
1
0
-12
101.
FRANKA SABLJO
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-51
1
0
1
0
-12
102.
IVA TOMIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
1
0
-12
103.
ANTEA MILIĆ
Monter
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-12
104.
KATINA BLASLOV
DONAT
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
-12
105.
LANA MIŠIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
-12
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ROKO KOKAN
Marjan
KAD-M-57
3
3
39
0
35
2.
IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-49
3
3
18
0
17
3.
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-53
2
2
18
0
18
4.
FRANE PAVIĆ
TK Zadar
KAD-M-41
2
2
19
0
16
5.
JERE POLITEO
KOCUNAR
KAD-M-37
2
2
20
0
15
6.
LOVRE UVODIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-45
2
2
14
0
14
7.
AMAR ORTAŠ
Magone Livno
KAD-M-33
1
1
9
0
4
8.
ROKO KARIN
Gusar
KAD-M+65
1
1
11
0
3
9.
BARTUL PAIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-49
3
2
23
0
15
10.
LUKA MATKOVIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-53
3
2
27
0
12
11.
DARIO MRŠIĆ
Imotski
KAD-M-57
3
2
6
0
-10
12.
JOŠKO VLAK
Marjan
KAD-M-57
2
1
9
0
9
13.
KARLO KARDUM
Marjan
KAD-M-45
2
1
12
0
8
14.
HERIBERT POVH
Monter
KAD-M-41
2
1
12
0
4
15.
ANTE ČIPČIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-49
2
1
20
0
2
16.
PETAR ŠOLIĆ
Gusar
KAD-M-49
2
1
0
0
-8
17.
PAOLO KAČUNIĆ
Monter
KAD-M-45
2
1
1
0
-9
18.
ANTE KOVAČ
Marjan
KAD-M-45
2
1
8
0
-11
19.
LEO DUNATOV
Marjan
KAD-M-37
2
1
4
0
-12
20.
TINO TADIĆ
Marjan
KAD-M-49
1
0
0
0
0
21.
FRANE MARUŠIĆ
Gusar
KAD-M-45
1
0
7
0
-1
22.
NENO ČEČUK
Gusar
KAD-M-37
1
0
3
0
-1
23.
STIPE STIPANDŽIJA
Marjan
KAD-M-45
1
0
0
0
-1
24.
BOŽO PERKOVIĆ
Gusar
KAD-M-37
1
0
5
0
-2
25.
LUKA DORIĆ
TK ENERGY
KAD-M-57
1
0
4
0
-2
26.
MATEJ DESANIĆ
JURAJ DALMATINAC
KAD-M+65
1
0
8
0
-3
27.
IVAN GARAC
Gusar
KAD-M-49
1
0
1
0
-3
28.
TARIK BEŠIČ
St-kwan
KAD-M-33
1
0
5
0
-4
29.
MIJO ZDILAR
Imotski
KAD-M-53
1
0
5
0
-8
30.
LUKA KREZO
Magone Livno
KAD-M-41
1
0
1
0
-8
31.
ANTE MATKOVIĆ
Olympic Knin
KAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-9
32.
BRUNO GUDIĆ
TK ENERGY
KAD-M-53
1
0
0
0
-10
33.
MARIN TADIĆ
Gusar
KAD-M-49
1
0
4
0
-11
34.
LUKA ĐŽALO
Monter
KAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-11
35.
IVAN BORNA BEŠKER
Marjan
KAD-M-49
1
0
8
0
-12
36.
TONI KEKEZ
KOCUNAR
KAD-M-57
1
0
4
0
-12
37.
DANIEL BARUN
St-kwan
KAD-M-53
1
0
2
0
-12
38.
ANTE KAVELJ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
KAD-M-41
1
0
0
0
-12
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ARIANA OREČ
TK Zadar
KAD-Ž-51
4
4
44
0
33
2.
MIA VRDOLJAK
Marjan
KAD-Ž-47
3
3
21
1
18
3.
LINA JURIČEVIĆ
Gusar
KAD-Ž-55
3
3
39
0
29
4.
ENA DODIG
Marjan
KAD-Ž-44
3
3
23
0
16
5.
MARTA ŽUPAN
Obrovac
KAD-Ž+59
3
3
39
0
15
6.
BARBARA BADROV
Marjan
KAD-Ž-59
2
2
20
0
18
7.
JOSIPA ŠTRLJIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-37
2
2
12
0
8
8.
MATEA VUKOREPA
TK ENERGY
KAD-Ž-41
2
2
7
0
6
9.
ANĐELA TURK
Marjan
KAD-Ž-33
1
1
3
0
3
10.
PETRA BATIĆ
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž+59
3
2
31
0
22
11.
PAULA UJDUR
Marjan
KAD-Ž-47
3
2
17
0
3
12.
LUCIJA GUNJAČA
Marjan
KAD-Ž-51
3
2
23
0
-1
13.
NORA MILOLOVIĆ
TK Zadar
KAD-Ž-51
2
1
26
0
9
14.
KLARA BANIĆ
Scardona Combat
KAD-Ž+59
2
1
9
0
7
15.
ZARA KARDUM
DONAT
KAD-Ž+59
2
1
21
0
6
16.
NINA ŠTRKALJ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-37
2
1
12
0
4
17.
BRUNA DUVANČIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-33
2
1
6
0
3
18.
KLARA KOSOR
Marjan
KAD-Ž-44
2
1
6
0
3
19.
BARBARA BEŠKER
Marjan
KAD-Ž-41
2
1
10
0
2
20.
MARIJA BEROŠ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-55
2
1
10
0
1
21.
LAURA ŠEGVIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-59
2
1
8
0
1
22.
TEUTA USKOK
TK Zadar
KAD-Ž-55
2
1
24
0
-1
23.
NIKOLINA TROŠELJ
Obrovac
KAD-Ž-51
2
1
16
0
-2
24.
MEGI LERGA
TK Zadar
KAD-Ž-55
2
1
3
0
-4
25.
ANA VULJANIĆ
Karlovac
KAD-Ž+59
2
1
14
0
-8
26.
MIHAELA KRIŠTO
Gusar
KAD-Ž-37
1
0
4
0
-1
27.
KARLA KOLOVRAT
Imotski
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
9
0
-2
28.
LEA GRBAVAC
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
4
0
-2
29.
SARA RAK
JURAJ DALMATINAC
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
11
0
-3
30.
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ
Scardona Combat
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
6
0
-3
31.
LETICIA MARIJANOVIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
6
0
-3
32.
MIRA NIKŠIĆ
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
6
0
-3
33.
STELA VOZILA
TK Zadar
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
3
0
-4
34.
IVANA DUVANČIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
0
0
-5
35.
ANĐELA PIPLOVIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
6
0
-6
36.
ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR
Imotski
KAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-6
37.
IVANA STRGAČIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
0
0
-6
38.
ANICA BARUN
St-kwan
KAD-Ž-59
1
0
1
0
-7
39.
LEONARDA PROJIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
1
0
-7
40.
TENA NAGLIĆ
Karlovac
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
4
0
-8
41.
ANA VUKIĆ
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
1
0
-8
42.
GABRIJELA RELOTA
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
1
0
-8
43.
NADIJA DRPIĆ GRANIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
4
0
-9
44.
ANA KOVAČEVIĆ
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-9
45.
LEA ORLIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
5
0
-10
46.
IVANA MEŠIN
Olympic Knin
KAD-Ž-37
1
0
1
0
-11
47.
LAURA TRALJIĆ
Marjan
KAD-Ž-59
1
0
2
0
-12
48.
LUCIA PALINIĆ
Scardona Combat
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
3
0
-13
49.
ANITA ŽURA
Scardona Combat
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
2
0
-13
50.
MARTA JURIĆ
Scardona Combat
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
1
0
-14
51.
MARIJETA PIŽIĆ
Scardona Combat
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
0
0
-18