Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE
BANIJA PANDAS
Banjica
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DRAGON
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fox
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Goldstars
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
M.T.A.
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tájfun SE
Tigar Zagreb
TK TRNJE
TKD PANTAR
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) +51
Cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -39
E002
417
3
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
337
6
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
532
MARTA TURČIĆ (JASTREB)
565
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
352
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
E003
409
7
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
530
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
32
ANA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
106
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
387
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
E018
337
12
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
532
0
MARTA TURČIĆ (JASTREB)
E019
565
1
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
352
5
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
E020
409
3
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
32
1
ANA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
E021
106
4
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
387
8
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
E036
337
3
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
352
6
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
E037
409
4
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
387
3
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
E046
352
9
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
409
3
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ELA BUKOVAC, Dubrava
2. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
3. PETRA GEČEK, ORKA AS
3. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb