Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
LUX KIDS OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Y. Cadets A (M) -43
Y. Cadets B (M) -27
Y. Cadets B (M) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Y. Cadets B (M) -39
Y. Cadets B (F) -27
Y. Cadets B (F) -30
Y. Cadets B (F) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Y. Cadets A (M) -43
B011
51
0
BIZEUL KYLE (REDLION)
146
2
DARIUS DORSSERS (TKD AM)
Medalists
1. DARIUS DORSSERS, TAEKWONDO Axel Müller
2. BIZEUL KYLE, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (M) -27
B012
21
0
CASPER JUNGFÄLT GOUVEIA (LENSTER)
56
2
REICHER TIM (REDLION)
25
MAXIME GRANADO BAUSCH (LENSTER)
B027
56
2
REICHER TIM (REDLION)
25
0
MAXIME GRANADO BAUSCH (LENSTER)
Medalists
1. REICHER TIM, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. MAXIME GRANADO BAUSCH, Junglinster
3. CASPER JUNGFÄLT GOUVEIA, Junglinster
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (M) -30
B002
140
2
ELIAS KAISER (TKD AM)
23
0
PABLO PONCE DE LEON ALVARO (LENSTER)
B003
89
2
ABDERRAHMAN RHALLAM (TEF)
135
0
RADU GORAS (TCL)
B004
170
2
ARSENIO VOICISS (SV-TRIE)
132
0
LUC WEBER (TCL)
B005
147
2
KENNY MALBURN (U-SAUER)
55
0
DARDENNE THEO (REDLION)
B018
140
2
ELIAS KAISER (TKD AM)
89
0
ABDERRAHMAN RHALLAM (TEF)
B019
170
0
ARSENIO VOICISS (SV-TRIE)
147
2
KENNY MALBURN (U-SAUER)
B031
140
0
ELIAS KAISER (TKD AM)
147
2
KENNY MALBURN (U-SAUER)
Medalists
1. KENNY MALBURN, Uewersauer
2. ELIAS KAISER, TAEKWONDO Axel Müller
3. ARSENIO VOICISS, SV-Trier
3. ABDERRAHMAN RHALLAM, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
Younger cadets B (male) -33
B001
214
2
ANTOINE MERKLING (TCL)
172
1
SAMUEL TABLER (SV-TRIE)
13
SYLVAIN HOSTERT (KUKKIWO)
219
LUCA RAZVAN (TCL)
78
VLADIMIROS POLATIDIS (TEF)
165
LIAM EL RHILANI (TCL)
64
REMESCH MATHIS (REDLION)
11
LENNY WEBER (KUKKIWO)
195
NICO EWEN (LEBAC)
B007
214
2
ANTOINE MERKLING (TCL)
13
0
SYLVAIN HOSTERT (KUKKIWO)
B008
219
0
LUCA RAZVAN (TCL)
78
2
VLADIMIROS POLATIDIS (TEF)
B009
165
0
LIAM EL RHILANI (TCL)
64
2
REMESCH MATHIS (REDLION)
B010
11
2
LENNY WEBER (KUKKIWO)
195
0
NICO EWEN (LEBAC)
B022
214
0
ANTOINE MERKLING (TCL)
78
2
VLADIMIROS POLATIDIS (TEF)
B023
64
0
REMESCH MATHIS (REDLION)
11
1
LENNY WEBER (KUKKIWO)
B033
78
2
VLADIMIROS POLATIDIS (TEF)
11
0
LENNY WEBER (KUKKIWO)
Medalists
1. VLADIMIROS POLATIDIS, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
2. LENNY WEBER, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. ANTOINE MERKLING, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
3. REMESCH MATHIS, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
Younger cadets B (male) -36
B013
97
0
ELIAS OMEROVIC (TEF)
47
2
GAMBARINI TOM (REDLION)
202
RAFAEL SARAVIA (TCL)
B028
47
2
GAMBARINI TOM (REDLION)
202
0
RAFAEL SARAVIA (TCL)
Medalists
1. GAMBARINI TOM, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. RAFAEL SARAVIA, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
3. ELIAS OMEROVIC, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (M) -39
B024
19
0
HECTOR MANZONI (LENSTER)
108
2
VALENTINO DI IULIO SOMSIRI (TCL)
Medalists
1. VALENTINO DI IULIO SOMSIRI, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
2. HECTOR MANZONI, Junglinster
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (F) -27
B014
91
0
DAH-IN LEONIE HERRMANN (TEF)
57
0
STERCZWESKA ZOYA (REDLION)
B015
169
2
LIAH LÖWEN (SV-TRIE)
24
0
ELISA TRUFFO (LENSTER)
B029
57
0
STERCZWESKA ZOYA (REDLION)
169
2
LIAH LÖWEN (SV-TRIE)
Medalists
1. LIAH LÖWEN, SV-Trier
2. STERCZWESKA ZOYA, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. ELISA TRUFFO, Junglinster
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (F) -30
B025
199
2
QUIRAT CHAUDRY (SV-TRIE)
208
0
AÏTA DIOP (TCL)
Medalists
1. QUIRAT CHAUDRY, SV-Trier
2. AÏTA DIOP, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (F) -33
B006
75
2
BECKER CHIARA (REDLION)
98
0
NIL-NEFES KÖKSAL (TEF)
191
ASIYA NOZIMOVA (LEBAC)
152
NEYLA LUKIC (KUKKIWO)
86
ELENA ZAFIRIADIS (TEF)
B020
75
0
BECKER CHIARA (REDLION)
191
2
ASIYA NOZIMOVA (LEBAC)
B021
152
0
NEYLA LUKIC (KUKKIWO)
86
2
ELENA ZAFIRIADIS (TEF)
B032
191
2
ASIYA NOZIMOVA (LEBAC)
86
1
ELENA ZAFIRIADIS (TEF)
Medalists
1. ASIYA NOZIMOVA, Lebach e.V
2. ELENA ZAFIRIADIS, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
3. BECKER CHIARA, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. NEYLA LUKIC, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Younger cadets B (female) -36
B016
148
0
LARA BANNANI (U-SAUER)
156
2
ALEXANDRA PLOKE (TEF)
B017
80
0
SIMI KAIPA (TEF)
190
2
DINARA SALAKHBEKOVA (LEBAC)
B030
156
0
ALEXANDRA PLOKE (TEF)
190
2
DINARA SALAKHBEKOVA (LEBAC)
Medalists
1. DINARA SALAKHBEKOVA, Lebach e.V
2. ALEXANDRA PLOKE, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
3. SIMI KAIPA, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
3. LARA BANNANI, Uewersauer