Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
LUX KIDS OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Y. Cadets B (M) -47
Y. Cadets B (M) +51
Y. Cadets B (F) -39
Y. Cadets B (F) -43
Y. Cadets B (F) -47
Y. Cadets B (F) +51
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (M) -57
Cadets A (M) -61
Cadets A (F) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets B (M) -41
Cadets B (M) -45
Cadets B (M) -53
Cadets B (M) -61
Cadets B (F) -41
Cadets B (F) -51
Cadets B (F) -59
Cadets B (F) +59
Younger cadets B (male) -43
C006
173
0
AARON DABIRE (SV-TRIE)
46
2
HEIMANN MORITZ (REDLION)
Medalists
1. HEIMANN MORITZ, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. AARON DABIRE, SV-Trier
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (M) -47
C007
52
0
TASTEKIN MIRHAN (REDLION)
103
2
RYAN GREIS (BM.TKD)
Medalists
1. RYAN GREIS, Taekwondo Club Echternach
2. TASTEKIN MIRHAN, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (M) +51
C001
96
0
MAID OMEROVIC (TEF)
58
2
SIMON FYNN (REDLION)
125
SANTIAGO GRACA ALMEIDA (KUKKIWO)
C009
58
2
SIMON FYNN (REDLION)
125
0
SANTIAGO GRACA ALMEIDA (KUKKIWO)
Medalists
1. SIMON FYNN, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. SANTIAGO GRACA ALMEIDA, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. MAID OMEROVIC, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (F) -39
C008
201
1
AMELIE HERMANN (KUKKIWO)
149
2
SARA BANNANI (U-SAUER)
Medalists
1. SARA BANNANI, Uewersauer
2. AMELIE HERMANN, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. ----
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (F) -43
C002
158
0
KHADIDJA ZERGUINE (TTB)
123
2
ZORA RAUCHS (TCL)
C003
110
2
ELLA SMAJIK (TCL)
174
0
AURELIA TIMPER (SV-TRIE)
C010
123
0
ZORA RAUCHS (TCL)
110
2
ELLA SMAJIK (TCL)
Medalists
1. ELLA SMAJIK, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
2. ZORA RAUCHS, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
3. AURELIA TIMPER, SV-Trier
3. KHADIDJA ZERGUINE, Beckerich
Y. Cadets B (F) -47
C004
159
0
CHLOÉ JUCHEM (TTB)
197
2
MARYAM MANSOUR (SV-TRIE)
124
VIKTORIIA NAGORNAIA (TCL)
C011
197
0
MARYAM MANSOUR (SV-TRIE)
124
2
VIKTORIIA NAGORNAIA (TCL)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIIA NAGORNAIA, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
2. MARYAM MANSOUR, SV-Trier
3. CHLOÉ JUCHEM, Beckerich
3. ----
Y. Cadets B (F) +51
C005
85
0
MAYU KAIPA (TEF)
54
2
SCHMIT LILY (REDLION)
72
ISANTA-BRITO YANA (REDLION)
C012
54
2
SCHMIT LILY (REDLION)
72
0
ISANTA-BRITO YANA (REDLION)
Medalists
1. SCHMIT LILY, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. ISANTA-BRITO YANA, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. MAYU KAIPA, Taekwondo Elite Frankfurt
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -41
C019
65
2
AHMAD ABDO (TKD KAR)
196
0
MICHAEL RAZMJO (SV-TRIE)
Medalists
1. AHMAD ABDO, Karlovac
2. MICHAEL RAZMJO, SV-Trier
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -49
C020
213
2
JOSHUA KAELL (LENSTER)
211
0
RENE KAMRADA (KUKKIWO)
Medalists
1. JOSHUA KAELL, Junglinster
2. RENE KAMRADA, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (M) -57
C013
200
0
NOE MULLER (KUKKIWO)
44
2
WÜNSCH LUCA (REDLION)
43
TASTEKIN BEDIRHAN (REDLION)
C030
44
2
WÜNSCH LUCA (REDLION)
43
0
TASTEKIN BEDIRHAN (REDLION)
Medalists
1. WÜNSCH LUCA, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. TASTEKIN BEDIRHAN, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. NOE MULLER, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. ----
Cadets A (M) -61
C021
45
2
WÜNSCH CHRISTOPHER (REDLION)
130
0
ETIENNE SONDÉ (LENSTER)
Medalists
1. WÜNSCH CHRISTOPHER, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
2. ETIENNE SONDÉ, Junglinster
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (F) -47
C022
93
0
MARTINA KUĆAS (TKD KAR)
193
2
MAJA GEIDT (LEBAC)
Medalists
1. MAJA GEIDT, Lebach e.V
2. MARTINA KUĆAS, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -51
C023
12
0
MELANIE WEBER (KUKKIWO)
94
2
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
2. MELANIE WEBER, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
C024
41
1
TASTEKIN ESILA (REDLION)
95
2
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
2. TASTEKIN ESILA, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (M) -41
C014
217
2
MILE BREBERINA (TKD KAR)
137
0
ALEXANDER WEITZ (TKD AM)
C015
143
0
LEO LINXEN (TKD AM)
175
2
MANSOUR ADISOV (SV-TRIE)
C031
217
2
MILE BREBERINA (TKD KAR)
175
1
MANSOUR ADISOV (SV-TRIE)
Medalists
1. MILE BREBERINA, Karlovac
2. MANSOUR ADISOV, SV-Trier
3. ALEXANDER WEITZ, TAEKWONDO Axel Müller
3. LEO LINXEN, TAEKWONDO Axel Müller
Cadets B (M) -45
C016
120
0
EDOUARD WIEBER (TCL)
150
2
TUN GLOD (U-SAUER)
C017
28
0
IVAN RUSINOV (LENSTER)
210
2
ELIAS REILAND (SV-TRIE)
C032
150
0
TUN GLOD (U-SAUER)
210
2
ELIAS REILAND (SV-TRIE)
Medalists
1. ELIAS REILAND, SV-Trier
2. TUN GLOD, Uewersauer
3. IVAN RUSINOV, Junglinster
3. EDOUARD WIEBER, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
Cadets B (M) -53
C025
3
2
JULIAN HOSTERT (KUKKIWO)
67
0
JOVAN BREBERINA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JULIAN HOSTERT, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
2. JOVAN BREBERINA, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (M) -61
C026
177
0
YOUSSUF RAHMANI (SV-TRIE)
205
2
SACHA CHIZOV (TCL)
Medalists
1. SACHA CHIZOV, Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg
2. YOUSSUF RAHMANI, SV-Trier
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (F) -41
C027
100
2
ASSIA BOUTAMENT (BM.TKD)
63
0
DA SILVA LIS (REDLION)
Medalists
1. ASSIA BOUTAMENT, Taekwondo Club Echternach
2. DA SILVA LIS, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (F) -51
C028
77
0
GASPARD MANDY (REDLION)
160
2
AMINA DHZAFARZADE (TTB)
Medalists
1. AMINA DHZAFARZADE, Beckerich
2. GASPARD MANDY, Taekwondo Club Red Lions Grevenmacher
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (F) -59
C029
102
0
SEMA INAL (BM.TKD)
92
2
KATARINA KUĆAS (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KATARINA KUĆAS, Karlovac
2. SEMA INAL, Taekwondo Club Echternach
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (F) +59
C018
151
2
ELISA HENNUS (U-SAUER)
27
0
FEODORA GOOSSENS (LENSTER)
104
MARA CASAL MIRA FERREIRA (BM.TKD)
C033
151
2
ELISA HENNUS (U-SAUER)
104
0
MARA CASAL MIRA FERREIRA (BM.TKD)
Medalists
1. ELISA HENNUS, Uewersauer
2. MARA CASAL MIRA FERREIRA, Taekwondo Club Echternach
3. FEODORA GOOSSENS, Junglinster
3. ----