Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Nis Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
ares
AS POSEIDONAS A.TOUMPAS
Astra Niš
AVGUSTA
Bistra
BOREC MKD
butel
DAEHAN
Elit
Feniks
Feniks-Bulevar
Galeb
Goce Delcev
Hemus
HEREYA
Ilinden
Imperium
Iskra
Kobra
Košava
Omega-Belgrade
Petrovec
POHION
Ramin-Niš
Ramus
Sports Club Force
Tabu
Taekwondo Fitness
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri 1 B -36
Kadeti A -37
Kadetkinje A -51
Seniorke A + 73
Pioniri 1 B -36
5015
74
0
TODOR KRKLJES (TKO)
231
0
PAVLE SIMONOVIĆ (ELIT)
Medalists
1. PAVLE SIMONOVIĆ, Elit
2. TODOR KRKLJES, Omega-Belgrade
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -37
3003
150
2
GEORGIOS KONSTANTINIDIS (ASPOSEI)
354
16
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
3004
317
5
JOVAN JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
296
2
GABRIEL JORDANOV (HEMUS)
3005
255
5
MIHAJLO VULIC (GALEBBG)
69
0
GEORGIOS TSOLAKIDIS (ASPOSEI)
423
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
3018
354
18
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
317
4
JOVAN JOVANOVIC (ARES018)
3019
255
12
MIHAJLO VULIC (GALEBBG)
423
4
NIKOLA DOPEVSKI (KATALEA)
3030
354
13
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
255
12
MIHAJLO VULIC (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. SRDJAN TOMIC, Elit
2. MIHAJLO VULIC, Galeb
3. JOVAN JOVANOVIC, ares
3. NIKOLA DOPEVSKI, Petrovec
Kadetkinje A -51
3008
424
5
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
261
3
MINA RISTOVIC (GALEBBG)
174
MAGDALENA METODIEVA (ALEXAND)
3009
43
1
ANTONIA IOANNOU (ASPOSEI)
356
5
ANJA SIMIĆ (ELIT)
407
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
3022
424
6
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
174
4
MAGDALENA METODIEVA (ALEXAND)
3023
356
2
ANJA SIMIĆ (ELIT)
407
5
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
3032
424
7
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
407
16
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI, Feniks
2. DESPINA JOVCEVSKA, Petrovec
3. ANJA SIMIĆ, Elit
3. MAGDALENA METODIEVA, POHION
Seniorke A + 73
1017
442
11
MIJA UKROPINA (ISK)
26
5
ANASTASIA PAPADOPOULOU (ASPOSEI)
225
ANA BAJIC (ELIT)
1030
442
0
MIJA UKROPINA (ISK)
225
0
ANA BAJIC (ELIT)
Medalists
1. ANA BAJIC, Elit
2. MIJA UKROPINA, Iskra
3. ANASTASIA PAPADOPOULOU, AS POSEIDONAS A.TOUMPAS
3. ----