001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti-33 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 12:1 | BORNA GRUBIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti-33 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
PTF 12:0 | HRVOJE HORVATIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti+51 | ALEKSEJ BURA ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
DNS | IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti-36 | ANTONIO SENTIGAR (Ozalj) |
PTF 19:13 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
005 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti-36 | BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (Pantera) |
PTG 2:14 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
006 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti-39 | ANTE LJUBIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
WDR | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
007 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje-27 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF 2:5 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
008 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje-51 | ANA STIMAC (Pantera) |
SDP 12:11 | JOVANA PANČIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti-41 | IVAN MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 7:2 | DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (Ozalj) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti-45 | DAVID FERKO (Ozalj) |
PTF 1:12 | FILIP GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje-41 | CARMEN HEINRICH (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:12 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje+59 | MILICA PANČIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTF 10:4 | TAMARA VRKIĆ (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti-33 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTG 12:0 | MARCEL DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti-33 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
PTF 8:1 | MIHAEL JURIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
015 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti+51 | IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
PTF 8:2 | IVAN TOMAŠIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti+51 | MARKO SIRAR ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTF 6:3 | ANTUN MATIJA BOŽIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
017 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti-27 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTG 16:4 | TIMON CAPAN (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
018 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti-47 | LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
PTF 8:2 | PARTIK MIRT (Sutla Šenkovec) |
019 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje-30 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 7:3 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
020 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje-33 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
PTG 13:0 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
021 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje-39 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
PTF 17:10 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadeti-33 | BOJAN KEŠIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTG 0:13 | DAVID VELAULA ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadeti-37 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 7:8 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti-49 | MILOŠ GRUJIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTF 3:4 | DEJAN VELAULA ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti+65 | LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (Ozalj) |
PTF 1:10 | IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (Ozalj) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje-51 | ANĐELA GRABEŽ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
WDR 0:7 | MARIA BUKOVINSKI (Sutla Šenkovec) |
027 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti-36 | ANTONIO SENTIGAR (Ozalj) |
PTG 2:14 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
028 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti-39 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
WDR 4:0 | LUKA BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
029 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje-27 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
PTF 6:4 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje-51 | ANA STIMAC (Pantera) |
PTF 14:3 | ANĐELA MRKIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti-41 | IVAN MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 0:10 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti-45 | FILIP GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:3 | KARLO DELKOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje-41 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
PTG 12:0 | GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ (Ozalj) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje+59 | MILICA PANČIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
WDR | MILICA MARMAT ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
035 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti-33 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 6:2 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
036 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti+51 | IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
WDR 0:2 | MARKO SIRAR ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |