001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -61 | SANDRO CELOVEC (Radnik) |
PTF 1:24 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 13:1 | IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
002B | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
WDR | ENA VEVEREC (Bistra) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -59 | MATEJA KASUNIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 9:0 | KLARA SLATINAC (Orion) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | NIKA PETANJEK (Dubrava) |
PTF 1:0 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | NIKA MARČAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 12:0 | BLERINA HYKOLLI (MAKSIMIR) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | IDA LUJIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
- | JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | RONALD QUITILEN (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 22:14 | ANDRO PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 4:2 | NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT TKD) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 2:3 | MARKO VUKUŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | IVAN POLIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 9:2 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | MATEJ DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
WDR | DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (Dubrava) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | PETRA ŠKALEC (Contra) |
PTF 13:9 | WANDA VIGNA (Forteca Korčula) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | SANDINI IVANIĆ (Contra) |
PTF 6:5 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 12:0 | JELENA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 16:0 | FILIP MARKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 17:3 | IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (Ozalj) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 6:7 | TENA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
WDR | NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSIMIR) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | MATEJA KASUNIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 5:12 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
- | SARA RAK (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | NIKA PETANJEK (Dubrava) |
PTF 4:3 | NIKA MARČAC (Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN (Karlovac) |
WDR | MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
PTF 3:7 | TEODORA RADAK (Beograd) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | RONALD QUITILEN (DUGA RESA) |
KO 6:0 | ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (Radnik) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | MARKO VUKUŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 1:6 | IVAN POLIĆ (Dubrava) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | MATEJ DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
WDR | DINO PRELOG (MASTER) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | PETRA ŠKALEC (Contra) |
RSC 0:15 | EMA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | SANDINI IVANIĆ (Contra) |
PTF 2:14 | LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 12:0 | PAOLA BRBOT (Contra) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 8:3 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | TENA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 14:0 | NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSIMIR) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 15:5 | SARA RAK (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | NIKA PETANJEK (Dubrava) |
PTF 8:5 | MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |