Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -20
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -22
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -24
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -27
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -33
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -36
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 +36
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -20
A019
40
13
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
286
1
JAN ORLOVIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
2. JAN ORLOVIĆ, METALAC
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -22
A006
226
3
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
322
2
GABRIEL KRANJČEV (MAKSMR)
298
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
224
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
212
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
A013
226
17
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
298
9
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
A014
224
11
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
212
12
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
A020
226
20
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
212
8
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. DINO VRBAN, Bistra
3. MARKO ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ, Pantera
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -24
A007
106
1
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
246
1
ANTONIO POPIVODA (ACTIV)
39
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
A008
447
13
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
339
10
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
111
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
A015
246
0
ANTONIO POPIVODA (ACTIV)
39
11
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
A016
447
8
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
111
11
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
A021
39
11
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
111
5
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANTONIO POPIVODA, Activ
3. MAURO VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -27
A001
285
2
PAVLE STURZ (METALC)
265
14
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
A002
259
4
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
341
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
A003
446
3
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
321
2
ADRIJAN OŽANIĆ (MAKSMR)
289
LOVRO ĐURINIĆ (METALC)
A004
336
0
KARLO BAHUN (METALC)
381
6
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
62
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
A005
282
3
GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALC)
393
4
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
169
SAMUEL JURKIĆ (CASPER)
A009
265
3
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
259
13
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
A010
446
15
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
289
0
LOVRO ĐURINIĆ (METALC)
A011
381
3
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
62
13
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
A012
393
9
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
169
6
SAMUEL JURKIĆ (CASPER)
A017
259
4
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
446
2
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
A018
62
8
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
393
0
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
A022
259
0
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
62
1
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. NOA TOMELJAK, MAKSIMIR
2. JAKOV BEZJAK, MASTER
3. LAZAR ČELICA, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30
B001
284
13
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
299
1
UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
359
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
B003
44
8
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
395
4
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
196
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
B011
284
3
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
359
0
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
B012
44
1
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
196
12
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
B023
284
4
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
196
1
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ, METALAC
2. VIGO SILADI, Activ
3. GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. LEON VUJIČIĆ, Bistra
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -33
B004
287
1
KARLO KRSTULOVIĆ (METALC)
123
7
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
B004B
338
1
MAURO KRITOVAC (METALC)
61
5
ANDRIJA RADAS (MAKSMR)
B005
335
2
MATEJ CRNOGORAC (METALC)
138
5
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
124
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
B013
123
5
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
61
1
ANDRIJA RADAS (MAKSMR)
B014
138
5
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
124
4
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
B024
123
1
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
138
5
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
2. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. JAKA BABIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ANDRIJA RADAS, MAKSIMIR
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -36
B006
458
5
ANTONIO BLAŽINA (CASPER)
127
12
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
B007
125
10
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
242
9
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B020
127
5
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
125
7
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LAN KREMPL, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
3. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ANTONIO BLAŽINA, Casper
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 +36
B015
248
3
LUKA MATUNCI (ACTIV)
244
4
LUKAS LAZIĆ (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. LUKAS LAZIĆ, Activ
2. LUKA MATUNCI, Activ
3. ----
3. ----