Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Activ
Beograd
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Čigra
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Imotski
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
RUGVICA
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -30
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30
Mlađi kadeti -30
C.001
34
6
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
198
1
JOSIP ŠEKETA (TKD PRA)
396
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
417
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
181
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
358
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
392
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
28
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
379
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
C.011
34
7
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
396
2
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
C.012
417
4
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
181
2
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
C.013
358
6
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
392
15
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
C.014
28
12
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
379
3
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
C.028
34
4
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
417
5
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C.029
392
7
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
28
6
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
C.040
417
4
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
392
9
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
3. MARKO DRLJO, Bistra
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30
B001
284
13
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
299
1
UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
359
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
B003
44
8
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
395
4
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
196
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
B011
284
3
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
359
0
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
B012
44
1
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
196
12
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
B023
284
4
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
196
1
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ, METALAC
2. VIGO SILADI, Activ
3. GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. LEON VUJIČIĆ, Bistra