Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Banjica
Bistra
Casper
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
GAIANA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Red Power
RUGVICA
SENJ
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Silla
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadetkinje -43
Kadeti -37
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009 -2
Mlađi kadetkinje -43
2031
300
0
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
334
0
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
2032
328
5
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
148
0
MARTA GLOBAN (BORIK)
2057
334
1
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
328
2
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
Medalists
1. NIKA STAŽNIK, Medvedgrad
2. IMAN OPARDIJA, Medvedgrad
3. MARTA GLOBAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
Kadeti -37
276
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
3002
357
5
VITO POLJIČAK (NOVIZ)
206
18
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
3004
34
13
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
147
2
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
337
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
35
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
3005
264
11
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
162
6
IVO VERNIK (RUG)
3006
174
12
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
75
0
ANDREJ VLADIČIĆ (BANJICA)
289
GABRIEL JEREB (ORI)
3022
276
13
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
206
1
EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ (RADNIK)
3023
34
10
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
337
0
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
3024
35
16
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
264
22
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
3025
174
4
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
289
2
GABRIEL JEREB (ORI)
3046
276
5
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
34
1
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3047
264
4
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
174
0
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
3062
276
6
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
264
11
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA, Tigar Zagreb
2. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009 -2
K011
282
0
VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ (TKTRNJE)
342
0
ENA ŠEREPEC (RUG)
250
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
K011B
149
0
LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ (BORIK)
371
0
MARA GLAVAŠ (M. GRAD)
355
ANJA BARIŠIĆ (RUG)
K012
282
0
VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ (TKTRNJE)
250
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
K013
371
0
MARA GLAVAŠ (M. GRAD)
355
0
ANJA BARIŠIĆ (RUG)
K014
250
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
371
0
MARA GLAVAŠ (M. GRAD)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MARA GLAVAŠ, MARTIN GRAD
3. VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ, TK TRNJE
3. ANJA BARIŠIĆ, RUGVICA