Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2018. - OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KICK-u
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) -33
1/2014
171
6
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
22
26
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
2. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -37
1/2007
146
25
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
43
4
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
89
LEONA GRUBIŠA (TKD KAR)
1/2024
146
29
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
89
41
LEONA GRUBIŠA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, Karlovac
2. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
1/2001
25
41
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
179
7
OLIVIA MILIČIĆ (ČIGRA)
20
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
148
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
40
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
1/2008
25
15
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
20
10
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
1/2009
148
3
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
40
8
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
1/2025
25
28
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
40
14
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
3. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. NELA PUHALO, Pantera
Cadets (female) -44
1/2002
9
28
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
169
22
HANA IVANIŠ (ČIGRA)
2
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
23
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
84
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
1/2010
9
8
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
2
13
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
1/2011
23
17
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
84
12
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
1/2026
2
16
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
23
36
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MARTA OSTERMANN, Pantera
2. AVA BORKO, Pantera
3. LORENA KABIĆ, Jastreb
3. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ, Pantera
Cadets (female) -47
1/2015
123
13
LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
175
26
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
2. LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -51
1/2003A
124
4
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
186
52
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
120
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
1/2016
186
13
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
120
36
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
3. KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
Cadets (female) -55
1/2017
172
0
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
182
0
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----